11/18/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park
11/18/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park

11/18/2023
Duck River Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeremy Cropper

Jeremy Cropper

Ringgold, GA

Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 9 7 2
Heat 3 6 8 -2
Qualifying 2 13.878 11 -3
Hot Laps 1 14.033 29 -7

Clear Selection

30 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN -
2 3 04 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 1
3 10 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 7
4 12 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 8
5 2 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -3
6 14 61 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN 8
7 9 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 2
8 8 8X Sam Norman Sam Norman Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
9 13 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
10 15 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 5
11 19 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 8
12 21 45D Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 9
13 22 B2 Zach Cook Zach Cook 9
14 5 71 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -9
15 20 30 Noel Bailey Noel Bailey Lacey Springs, AL Lacey Springs, AL 5
16 7 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -9
17 4 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -13
18 6 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -12
19 23 18 James Bush James Bush Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 4
20 16 47 Brian Reed Brian Reed Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
21 17 46 Deisel Jones Deisel Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -4
22 18 K04 Krista Travis Krista Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -4
23 24 51 Jerry Barber Jerry Barber Auburn, KY Auburn, KY 1
DNS 11 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN -
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 13.749
2 4 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 13.813
3 2 04 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 13.875
4 8 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 13.942
5 17 71 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.005
6 18 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.027
7 20 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 14.031
8 13 8X Sam Norman Sam Norman Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 14.080
9 24 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.101
10 1 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.143
11 23 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 14.288
12 16 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.312
13 9 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.321
14 6 61 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN 14.348
15 3 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.372
16 7 47 Brian Reed Brian Reed Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.406
17 5 46 Deisel Jones Deisel Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 14.494
18 15 K04 Krista Travis Krista Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.497
19 10 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 14.507
20 21 30 Noel Bailey Noel Bailey Lacey Springs, AL Lacey Springs, AL 14.606
21 11 45D Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 14.672
22 12 B2 Zach Cook Zach Cook 14.707
23 19 18 James Bush James Bush Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.922
24 22 51 Jerry Barber Jerry Barber Auburn, KY Auburn, KY 15.835
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 71 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 13.368
2 20 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 13.587
3 4 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 13.659
4 1 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 13.732
5 9 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.733
6 15 K04 Krista Travis Krista Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.774
7 18 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 13.807
8 16 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 13.820
9 13 8X Sam Norman Sam Norman Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13.834
10 24 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 13.894
11 14 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 13.902
12 10 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 13.906
13 2 04 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 13.925
14 8 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 13.958
15 6 61 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN 14.098
16 7 47 Brian Reed Brian Reed Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.104
17 12 B2 Zach Cook Zach Cook 14.116
18 23 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 14.173
19 3 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.321
20 11 45D Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 14.381
21 21 30 Noel Bailey Noel Bailey Lacey Springs, AL Lacey Springs, AL 14.679
22 5 46 Deisel Jones Deisel Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 14.681
23 22 51 Jerry Barber Jerry Barber Auburn, KY Auburn, KY 15.495
24 19 18 James Bush James Bush Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.647
20 Laps

Open Wheel ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 David Jackson David Jackson 1
2 3 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 1
3 1 D21 Bradly Qualls Bradly Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -2
4 4 02 Chris Cook Chris Cook Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
5 7 67 Daniel Bradford Daniel Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 2
6 6 29 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -
7 11 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 4
8 8 4R Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Russellville, KY Russellville, KY -
9 9 42 Jacob Bryant Jacob Bryant Camden, TN Camden, TN -
10 14 47 Steve Vann Steve Vann Neumark, AL Neumark, AL 4
11 12 18 Johnny Horton Johnny Horton Trinity, AL Trinity, AL 1
12 10 J3 Jaxon Boswell Jaxon Boswell Waverly, TN Waverly, TN -2
13 13 17 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
14 5 17T Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -9
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D21 Bradly Qualls Bradly Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
2 2 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -
3 4 17T Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
4 3 67 Daniel Bradford Daniel Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL -1
5 6 42 Jacob Bryant Jacob Bryant Camden, TN Camden, TN 1
6 5 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -1
7 7 17 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 David Jackson David Jackson -
2 2 02 Chris Cook Chris Cook Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
3 3 29 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -
4 4 4R Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Russellville, KY Russellville, KY -
5 6 J3 Jaxon Boswell Jaxon Boswell Waverly, TN Waverly, TN 1
6 7 18 Johnny Horton Johnny Horton Trinity, AL Trinity, AL 1
7 5 47 Steve Vann Steve Vann Neumark, AL Neumark, AL -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModsHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 D21 Bradly Qualls Bradly Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 14.426
2 1 5 David Jackson David Jackson 14.575
3 6 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 14.606
4 13 02 Chris Cook Chris Cook Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 14.629
5 2 67 Daniel Bradford Daniel Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 14.635
6 8 29 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 14.640
7 9 17T Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 14.674
8 10 4R Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Russellville, KY Russellville, KY 14.766
9 14 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 15.010
10 3 47 Steve Vann Steve Vann Neumark, AL Neumark, AL 15.034
11 11 42 Jacob Bryant Jacob Bryant Camden, TN Camden, TN 15.155
12 7 J3 Jaxon Boswell Jaxon Boswell Waverly, TN Waverly, TN 15.222
13 5 17 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.622
14 4 18 Johnny Horton Johnny Horton Trinity, AL Trinity, AL 15.676
50 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
2 1 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
3 3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
4 12 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 8
5 4 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -1
6 5 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -1
7 10 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 3
8 11 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 3
9 8 44 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
10 13 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 3
11 6 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -5
12 21 4 Tripp Gerrald Tripp Gerrald Versailles, KY Versailles, KY 9
13 17 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 4
14 19 18X Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 5
15 9 16M Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -6
16 22 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 6
17 15 10 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
18 18 74 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN -
19 23 33M Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 4
20 7 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -13
21 20 27H Jordon Horton Jordon Horton New Tazwell, TN New Tazwell, TN -1
22 24 54JR Larry Barber Jr Larry Barber Jr Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY 2
23 14 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -9
24 16 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY -8
10 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Tripp Gerrald Tripp Gerrald Versailles, KY Versailles, KY 1
2 4 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 2
3 1 33M Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -2
4 7 54JR Larry Barber Jr Larry Barber Jr Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -
6 8 F22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 2
7 9 7 Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
8 3 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -5
9 6 302 Robert Stutts Robert Stutts Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -3
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -
3 4 16M Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 1
4 3 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1
5 5 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 33M Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
7 6 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -1
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 2 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
3 3 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -
4 4 10 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
5 5 18X Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
7 7 54JR Larry Barber Jr Larry Barber Jr Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 1
2 1 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
3 3 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL -
4 4 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
5 5 74 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4 Tripp Gerrald Tripp Gerrald Versailles, KY Versailles, KY 1
7 8 302 Robert Stutts Robert Stutts Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
8 6 7 Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -2
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
2 3 44 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
3 4 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
4 2 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY -2
5 6 27H Jordon Horton Jordon Horton New Tazwell, TN New Tazwell, TN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -1
7 7 F22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.228
2 6 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.283
3 1 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 13.314
4 4 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.398
5 14 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 13.404
6 5 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 13.479
7 3 16M Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 13.506
8 9 10 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.527
9 13 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 13.635
10 11 18X Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 13.641
11 7 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 13.705
12 8 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 13.875
13 12 33M Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 14.140
14 10 54JR Larry Barber Jr Larry Barber Jr Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY 14.145
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 13.354
2 7 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.451
3 14 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.506
4 4 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 13.540
5 9 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 13.575
6 13 44 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 13.619
7 2 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.680
8 12 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.692
9 6 74 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN 13.706
10 5 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 13.709
11 8 7 Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 13.878
12 10 27H Jordon Horton Jordon Horton New Tazwell, TN New Tazwell, TN 13.885
13 11 4 Tripp Gerrald Tripp Gerrald Versailles, KY Versailles, KY 14.051
14 15 F22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 14.313
15 3 302 Robert Stutts Robert Stutts Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.528
0 Laps

Super Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 12.551
2 6 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 12.568
3 1 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 12.767
4 15 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 12.855
5 5 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 12.868
6 19 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 12.934
7 28 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 12.959
8 3 16M Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 13.005
9 4 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.017
10 21 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.027
11 20 74 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN 13.072
12 14 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 13.094
13 27 44 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 13.147
14 26 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.195
15 16 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.198
16 23 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 13.222
17 7 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 13.225
18 24 27H Jordon Horton Jordon Horton New Tazwell, TN New Tazwell, TN 13.305
19 25 4 Tripp Gerrald Tripp Gerrald Versailles, KY Versailles, KY 13.317
20 18 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 13.347
21 12 33M Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 13.437
22 29 F22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 13.504
23 9 10 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.516
24 11 18X Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 13.518
25 17 302 Robert Stutts Robert Stutts Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.560
26 13 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 13.593
27 10 54JR Larry Barber Jr Larry Barber Jr Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY 13.715
28 8 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 13.859
29 22 7 Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.033
20 Laps

Factory StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 2 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
3 4 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
4 6 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 2
5 7 L1 Lucas Horton Lucas Horton Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 2
6 3 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -3
7 8 L16 Logan Hicks Logan Hicks Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 1
8 15 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 7
9 13 M3 Sam Morgan Sam Morgan Herndon, KY Herndon, KY 4
10 5 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -5
11 9 X Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN -2
12 12 96 Matt Barnes Matt Barnes Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN -
13 11 06 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner -2
14 10 73 James Caruthers Jr James Caruthers Jr Greenbrier, TN Greenbrier, TN -4
DNS 14 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 3 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
3 2 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -1
4 4 L1 Lucas Horton Lucas Horton Moulton, AL Moulton, AL -
5 6 X Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 1
6 7 06 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner 1
7 8 M3 Sam Morgan Sam Morgan Herndon, KY Herndon, KY 1
8 5 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 1 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
3 3 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
4 5 L16 Logan Hicks Logan Hicks Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 1
5 6 73 James Caruthers Jr James Caruthers Jr Greenbrier, TN Greenbrier, TN 1
6 7 96 Matt Barnes Matt Barnes Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN 1
7 4 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.385
2 6 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.512
3 10 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 15.578
4 14 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.591
5 15 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.723
6 7 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.876
7 1 L1 Lucas Horton Lucas Horton Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 15.925
8 4 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.013
9 8 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.075
10 12 L16 Logan Hicks Logan Hicks Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 16.277
11 9 X Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 16.280
12 13 73 James Caruthers Jr James Caruthers Jr Greenbrier, TN Greenbrier, TN 16.443
13 11 06 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner 16.702
14 3 96 Matt Barnes Matt Barnes Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN 16.760
15 2 M3 Sam Morgan Sam Morgan Herndon, KY Herndon, KY 16.768
20 Laps

Pure PonyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
2 13 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 11
3 1 3F Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -2
4 5 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
5 4 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
6 9 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN 3
7 6 03 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -1
8 15 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 7
9 12 5 Riley Miller Riley Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN 3
10 10 17 Jason James Jason James -
11 14 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 3
12 8 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
13 17 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
14 7 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -7
15 16 S7 Jimmy Dale Jimmy Dale Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
DNS 11 94 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
DQ 2 5B Timmy Bond Timmy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3F Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
2 2 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
3 5 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 2
4 4 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
5 9 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN 4
6 6 94 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
7 3 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
8 7 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -1
9 8 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Timmy Bond Timmy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 2 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
3 4 03 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
4 3 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
5 8 17 Jason James Jason James 3
6 5 5 Riley Miller Riley Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN -1
7 7 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
8 6 S7 Jimmy Dale Jimmy Dale Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure PonyHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3F Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.687
2 7 5B Timmy Bond Timmy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.725
3 13 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 15.731
4 17 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.749
5 11 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.803
6 9 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.834
7 8 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 15.976
8 14 03 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.061
9 2 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.169
10 6 5 Riley Miller Riley Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN 16.190
11 1 94 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 16.210
12 3 S7 Jimmy Dale Jimmy Dale Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.217
13 10 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.251
14 15 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.435
15 12 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.027
16 16 17 Jason James Jason James 17.027
17 5 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN 17.027
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
2 2 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
3 7 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 4
4 6 20 Jonathan Allen Jonathan Allen Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 2
5 8 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
6 15 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN 9
7 4 01 Ty Bowman Ty Bowman Gainsburrow, TN Gainsburrow, TN -3
8 9 40K Karter Hutchinson Karter Hutchinson Johnston City, IL Johnston City, IL 1
9 10 R01 Rodney Hall Rodney Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
10 11 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 1
11 14 42 Jason Graves Jason Graves Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 3
12 13 5M Matthew Mcdonough Matthew Mcdonough Cowan, TN Cowan, TN 1
13 12 67 Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
14 5 07N Richard Hill Richard Hill Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -9
15 16 57 JJ Minor JJ Minor Bluntsville, AL Bluntsville, AL 1
16 1 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN -15
17 17 00H Ryan Hawn Ryan Hawn Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN 1
2 3 51 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
3 1 07N Richard Hill Richard Hill Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -2
4 5 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 1
5 6 40K Karter Hutchinson Karter Hutchinson Johnston City, IL Johnston City, IL 1
6 7 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 1
7 9 5M Matthew Mcdonough Matthew Mcdonough Cowan, TN Cowan, TN 2
8 4 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN -4
9 8 00H Ryan Hawn Ryan Hawn Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 3 01 Ty Bowman Ty Bowman Gainsburrow, TN Gainsburrow, TN 1
3 2 20 Jonathan Allen Jonathan Allen Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -1
4 4 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
5 5 R01 Rodney Hall Rodney Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
6 6 67 Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -
7 8 42 Jason Graves Jason Graves Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 1
8 7 57 JJ Minor JJ Minor Bluntsville, AL Bluntsville, AL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfHot Lap Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 07N Richard Hill Richard Hill Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 15.111
2 9 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.147
3 8 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN 15.161
4 1 20 Jonathan Allen Jonathan Allen Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 15.208
5 11 51 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.225
6 2 01 Ty Bowman Ty Bowman Gainsburrow, TN Gainsburrow, TN 15.373
7 15 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN 15.442
8 6 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.531
9 16 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 15.603
10 7 R01 Rodney Hall Rodney Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.775
11 17 40K Karter Hutchinson Karter Hutchinson Johnston City, IL Johnston City, IL 15.799
12 12 67 Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 16.171
13 14 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 16.465
14 5 57 JJ Minor JJ Minor Bluntsville, AL Bluntsville, AL 17.192
15 3 00H Ryan Hawn Ryan Hawn Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 17.343
16 13 42 Jason Graves Jason Graves Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 17.870
17 4 5M Matthew Mcdonough Matthew Mcdonough Cowan, TN Cowan, TN 20.332
20 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 22
2 2 17W Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 8 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
4 17 01 Paul Cummings Sr Paul Cummings Sr Ashland City, TN Ashland City, TN 13
5 13 3 Derrick Powell Derrick Powell Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 8
6 24 33 Will Raney Will Raney Greenbrier, TN Greenbrier, TN 18
7 11 22M Jason Baker Jason Baker Lafayette, TN Lafayette, TN 4
8 9 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
9 14 47 Kanen Guinn Kanen Guinn Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 5
10 12 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 2
11 1 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -10
12 5 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -7
13 22 W40 Ellis Brewer Ellis Brewer Duck River, TN Duck River, TN 9
14 10 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -4
15 4 11 Mycal Newton Mycal Newton Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL -11
16 3 7 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -13
17 6 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -11
18 18 420 Kenneth Williams Kenneth Williams Elkton, KY Elkton, KY -
19 15 95J Cody Jacobs Cody Jacobs White House, TN White House, TN -4
DNS 16 68 Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
DNS 7 115 Dale Page Dale Page Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN -
DNS 19 00 Aubrey Price Aubrey Price New Market, TN New Market, TN -
DNS 20 D34 James Daugherty James Daugherty Eva, AL Eva, AL -
DNS 21 97 Stephen Brown Stephen Brown Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
8 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
2 2 7 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 3 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
4 5 115 Dale Page Dale Page Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN 1
5 1 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -4
6 6 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -
7 10 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 3
8 9 47 Kanen Guinn Kanen Guinn Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
9 8 68 Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
10 7 420 Kenneth Williams Kenneth Williams Elkton, KY Elkton, KY -3
DNS 11 D34 James Daugherty James Daugherty Eva, AL Eva, AL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17W Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 11 Mycal Newton Mycal Newton Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL -
3 5 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
4 3 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
5 6 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
6 7 22M Jason Baker Jason Baker Lafayette, TN Lafayette, TN 1
7 12 3 Derrick Powell Derrick Powell Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 5
8 9 95J Cody Jacobs Cody Jacobs White House, TN White House, TN 1
9 13 01 Paul Cummings Sr Paul Cummings Sr Ashland City, TN Ashland City, TN 4
10 11 00 Aubrey Price Aubrey Price New Market, TN New Market, TN 1
11 4 97 Stephen Brown Stephen Brown Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -7
12 8 W40 Ellis Brewer Ellis Brewer Duck River, TN Duck River, TN -4
13 10 33 Will Raney Will Raney Greenbrier, TN Greenbrier, TN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.565
2 20 17W Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.990
3 9 7 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.021
4 10 11 Mycal Newton Mycal Newton Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL 16.047
5 2 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 16.082
6 7 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.191
7 3 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.260
8 16 97 Stephen Brown Stephen Brown Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.302
9 21 115 Dale Page Dale Page Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN 16.530
10 14 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.825
11 6 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 16.973
12 8 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 17.092
13 19 420 Kenneth Williams Kenneth Williams Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 17.139
14 13 22M Jason Baker Jason Baker Lafayette, TN Lafayette, TN 17.159
15 17 68 Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 17.423
16 11 W40 Ellis Brewer Ellis Brewer Duck River, TN Duck River, TN