10/21/2023 - Boyd Raceway
10/21/2023 - Boyd Raceway

10/21/2023
Boyd Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jack Sartain

Jack Sartain

Royse City, TX

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 2 3
Heat 1 6 3 3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
2 5 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 3
3 9 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 6
4 2 135 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
5 4 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
6 14 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 8
7 6 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
8 8 3 Sam Cox Sam Cox Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
9 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
10 13 51W Thomas Walp Thomas Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX 3
11 11 95X Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
12 1 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -11
13 12 55M Burton Wilten Burton Wilten Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -1
DNS 10 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
2 3 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
3 6 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 3
4 1 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -3
5 5 3 Sam Cox Sam Cox Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
6 4 95X Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -2
7 7 51W Thomas Walp Thomas Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 135 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
2 4 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 2
3 6 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
4 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 5 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
6 7 55M Burton Wilten Burton Wilten Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 1
7 1 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -6
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 5
2 3 25 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
3 16 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 13
4 7 01 Mike Childs Mike Childs Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 3
5 10 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
6 2 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -4
7 13 6114 Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 6
8 4 33 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -4
9 5 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
10 12 233 TANNER COX TANNER COX Colorado City, TX Colorado City, TX 2
11 17 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 6
12 11 59N Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
13 9 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
14 1 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -13
15 14 84S Shane Ellis Shane Ellis -1
16 8 42M Christian Miller Christian Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
DNS 15 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
2 1 01 Mike Childs Mike Childs Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -1
3 6 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
4 4 33 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
5 5 6114 Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
6 3 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 1 59N Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 6 42M Christian Miller Christian Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
4 3 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 5 84S Shane Ellis Shane Ellis -
6 4 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
2 1 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 4 233 TANNER COX TANNER COX Colorado City, TX Colorado City, TX 1
4 5 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
5 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 10
2 3 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
3 6 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 12 42 Justin Long Justin Long Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 8
5 16 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 11
6 14 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 8
7 9 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 2
8 10 17B Dawson Bradford Dawson Bradford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 2
9 8 30 Albert McCall Albert McCall Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
10 13 2A Nathan Arms Nathan Arms Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
11 5 68J Jason Michael Jason Michael -6
12 18 46 Jason Alexander Jason Alexander Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 6
13 17 06 Nacole Torrez Nacole Torrez Blair, OK Blair, OK 4
14 4 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -10
15 15 772 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
16 19 99 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
17 1 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -16
18 2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -16
19 20 007 Aubrey Spears Aubrey Spears Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
20 7 2613 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -13
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2A Nathan Arms Nathan Arms Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
2 8 772 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 6
3 2 06 Nacole Torrez Nacole Torrez Blair, OK Blair, OK -1
4 3 99 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 28N Zakary Manthie Zakary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
6 6 44 Jeffrey Mueller Jeffrey Mueller -
7 1 15J Robert Graham Robert Graham Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -6
8 5 13E Jared Assavedo Jared Assavedo Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 3
2 2 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 5 46 Jason Alexander Jason Alexander Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
4 7 007 Aubrey Spears Aubrey Spears Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 51 Nathen Bradley Nathen Bradley Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
6 1 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
7 3 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -4
DNS 8 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 5
2 4 17B Dawson Bradford Dawson Bradford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 2
3 2 68J Jason Michael Jason Michael -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 15J Robert Graham Robert Graham Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
5 7 99 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
6 1 13E Jared Assavedo Jared Assavedo Irving, TX Irving, TX -5
DNS 3 28N Zakary Manthie Zakary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 1 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -1
3 5 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
5 6 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 1
6 7 46 Jason Alexander Jason Alexander Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
7 2 007 Aubrey Spears Aubrey Spears Denison, TX Denison, TX -5
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 5
2 4 2613 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 2
3 2 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 06 Nacole Torrez Nacole Torrez Blair, OK Blair, OK 1
5 3 2A Nathan Arms Nathan Arms Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
6 1 44 Jeffrey Mueller Jeffrey Mueller -5
7 7 772 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 1 30 Albert McCall Albert McCall Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
3 4 42 Justin Long Justin Long Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
5 5 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
6 7 51 Nathen Bradley Nathen Bradley Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
7 3 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -4
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
2 3 21X Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
3 2 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
4 8 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 4
5 4 88 Stephen Stiteler Stephen Stiteler Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
6 12 J316 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
7 13 3 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
8 6 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
9 11 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
10 10 88JR Joseph Woodorski Joseph Woodorski Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
11 9 3JC John Coone Sr John Coone Sr Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -2
12 5 00X Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -7
13 7 9R Eric Graham Eric Graham -6
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
2 4 21X Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
3 5 00X Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
4 6 9R Eric Graham Eric Graham 2
5 7 3JC John Coone Sr John Coone Sr Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
6 1 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -5
7 3 3 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
2 4 88 Stephen Stiteler Stephen Stiteler Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
3 2 99 Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
4 3 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -1
5 6 88JR Joseph Woodorski Joseph Woodorski Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
DNS 5 J316 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 11 54K Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 9
3 3 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
4 14 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 10
5 2 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
6 13 T34 Michael Trammell II Michael Trammell II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 7
7 7 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
8 1 51R Rickey Shephard Rickey Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -7
9 18 54M Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 9
10 20 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 10
11 12 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
12 17 2 Justin Lewis Justin Lewis Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
13 6 28 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -7
14 15 40 Travis Waugh Travis Waugh Azle, TX Azle, TX 1
15 19 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
16 10 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
17 8 129 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Irving, TX Irving, TX -9
18 9 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -9
19 16 47 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
20 5 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -15
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 T34 Michael Trammell II Michael Trammell II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
2 3 40 Travis Waugh Travis Waugh Azle, TX Azle, TX 1
3 5 47 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
4 7 2 Justin Lewis Justin Lewis Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 10 55 Charlie Wilson Charlie Wilson Sanger, TX Sanger, TX 5
6 6 88D Jackie Dooley Jackie Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 8 33 Travis Gibson Travis Gibson Newark, TX Newark, TX -
DNS 9 7G Scottie Gipson Scottie Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
DNS 1 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 2 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
2 2 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
3 1 51R Rickey Shephard Rickey Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -2
4 12 54M Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 8
Top 4 transfer
5 6 75C Ed Cox Ed Cox Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX 1
6 4 5 Dustin Southerland Dustin Southerland Geronimo, OK Geronimo, OK -2
7 7 42J James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
DNS 10 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 9 40B Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DNS 11 27X Casey Sawetch Casey Sawetch Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DNS 8 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -
DNS 5 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
2 7 28 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
3 2 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 54M Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
5 6 T34 Michael Trammell II Michael Trammell II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
6 1 88D Jackie Dooley Jackie Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
7 4 33 Travis Gibson Travis Gibson Newark, TX Newark, TX -3
DNS 75C Ed Cox Ed Cox Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 6 51R Rickey Shephard Rickey Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
5 5 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 1 42J James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -5
7 3 40B Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -4
8 7 55 Charlie Wilson Charlie Wilson Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -1
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54K Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 3 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
3 5 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 40 Travis Waugh Travis Waugh Azle, TX Azle, TX -2
5 7 47 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
6 4 2 Justin Lewis Justin Lewis Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
DNS 6 7G Scottie Gipson Scottie Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
2 1 129 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
3 4 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 5 Dustin Southerland Dustin Southerland Geronimo, OK Geronimo, OK 3
5 8 75C Ed Cox Ed Cox Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX 3
6 2 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -4
7 5 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
DNS 3 27X Casey Sawetch Casey Sawetch Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
2 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
3 6 74E Claud Estes Claud Estes Godley, TX Godley, TX 3
4 4 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
5 9 51 Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
6 3 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -3
7 12 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
8 2 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX -6
9 5 56B Kyle Belli Kyle Belli Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -4
10 11 74 Daniel Estes Sr Daniel Estes Sr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
11 8 172 Dakota Marshall Dakota Marshall Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
12 13 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 1
DNS 10 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
DNS 14 5 Lucas Boxwell Lucas Boxwell Godley, TX Godley, TX -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 1
2 7 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
3 5 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 2
4 4 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
5 3 51 Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX -2
6 6 74 Daniel Estes Sr Daniel Estes Sr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
7 1 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -6
All transfer
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74E Claud Estes Claud Estes Godley, TX Godley, TX 3
2 2 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX -
3 6 56B Kyle Belli Kyle Belli Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 3
4 3 172 Dakota Marshall Dakota Marshall Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 5 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
6 7 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
DNS 1 5 Lucas Boxwell Lucas Boxwell Godley, TX Godley, TX -
All transfer