1/27/2024 - Golden Isles Speedway
1/27/2024 - Golden Isles Speedway

1/27/2024
Golden Isles Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Rodgerick Dykes

Rodgerick Dykes

Smiths Station, AL

604 Crate Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 24 17 7
B Feature 2 3 - -
Qualifying 1 16.616 22 -14

Clear Selection

0 Laps

EndurosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Brian Grantham Brian Grantham Douglas, GA Douglas, GA -
2 5 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 3
3 4 8HR Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 1
4 2 4 Chris Litchfield Chris Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -2
5 6 2HR Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 1
6 7 5C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 1
7 12 41 Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 5
8 8 22W Russell Waters Russell Waters Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
9 15 00 William Fisher William Fisher Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 6
10 9 4K Dalton Kirby Dalton Kirby Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA -1
11 3 99T Chase Litchfield Chase Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -8
12 16 89 Wally Johnson Wally Johnson Chester, GA Chester, GA 4
13 11 48 Drew Wentworth Drew Wentworth Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -2
14 14 22 Michael Brown Michael Brown Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
15 18 3T Devon Taylor Devon Taylor Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 3
16 19 8S Cheyanne Raine Cheyanne Raine Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 3
17 10 14 Justin Hart Justin Hart Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -7
18 20 134 Richard Strickland Richard Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 2
19 13 9T Dylan Litchfield Dylan Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -6
20 17 07 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -3
0 Laps

EndurosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 5 Brian Grantham Brian Grantham Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 19.839
2 17 4 Chris Litchfield Chris Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 19.901
3 4 99T Chase Litchfield Chase Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 20.085
4 12 8HR Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 20.139
5 11 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 20.146
6 13 2HR Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 20.170
7 16 5C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 20.226
8 3 22W Russell Waters Russell Waters Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 20.313
9 15 4K Dalton Kirby Dalton Kirby Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 20.392
10 1 14 Justin Hart Justin Hart Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 20.433
11 18 48 Drew Wentworth Drew Wentworth Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 20.467
12 5 41 Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 20.496
13 19 9T Dylan Litchfield Dylan Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 20.622
14 9 22 Michael Brown Michael Brown Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 20.705
15 6 00 William Fisher William Fisher Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 20.791
16 7 89 Wally Johnson Wally Johnson Chester, GA Chester, GA 21.072
17 14 07 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 21.706
18 20 3T Devon Taylor Devon Taylor Hortense, GA Hortense, GA 22.079
19 10 8S Cheyanne Raine Cheyanne Raine Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 22.426
20 2 134 Richard Strickland Richard Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 23.410
All transfer
60 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA-Main | Night 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 6 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 4
3 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
4 11 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 7
5 12 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 7
6 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -3
7 18 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 11
8 8 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
9 9 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
10 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -3
11 16 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 5
12 15 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
13 13 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
14 21 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 7
15 19 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 4
16 14 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -2
17 20 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 3
18 24 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 6
19 22 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 3
20 28 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 8
21 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -20
22 10 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -12
23 23 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
24 27 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 3
25 25 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
26 17 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -9
27 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -23
28 26 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -2
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsFast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
2 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
4 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
5 5 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL -
6 12 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 6
7 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 6 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -2
9 9 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
10 13 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
11 11 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -
12 15 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 3
13 10 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -3
DNS 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
DNS 14 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
DNS 16 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsUNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
2 3 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
4 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -2
5 10 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
6 12 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
7 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -3
8 6 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -2
9 11 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
10 7 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
11 15 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 4
12 13 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
13 9 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -4
DNS 8 111R Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
DNS 14 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsPenske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -
2 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
3 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 1
5 3 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -2
6 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
7 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
8 8 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
DNS 9 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsSummit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
3 4 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
5 6 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 1
6 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
7 8 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 1
DNS 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsEarnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
3 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -2
5 7 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
6 5 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
7 6 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -1
8 8 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsSimpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 1 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
5 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
6 4 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
7 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
8 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
3 3 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
5 7 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
6 8 111R Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 2
7 6 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -1
8 5 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -3
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
2 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
3 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
5 6 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
6 3 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -3
7 8 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
8 7 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -1
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.146
2 19 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.168
3 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.402
4 15 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.438
5 23 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.484
6 17 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.485
7 25 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.541
8 24 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.553
9 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.577
10 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.617
11 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.740
12 11 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.780
13 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.804
14 14 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.825
15 12 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.887
16 21 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.898
17 20 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 15.899
18 22 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.964
19 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.972
20 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.094
21 2 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.225
22 16 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.240
23 18 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 16.562
24 7 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 16.615
25 3 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 59.999
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.328
2 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.346
3 23 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.372
4 21 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.378
5 14 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 15.396
6 22 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.507
7 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.535
8 9 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.574
9 6 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.576
10 12 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 15.638
11 24 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.640
12 10 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.659
13 11 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.764
14 1 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 15.793
15 18 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.826
16 15 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.859
17 16 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.865
18 19 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.888
19 13 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.900
20 20 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.928
21 17 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.182
22 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.204
23 7 111R Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.206
24 4 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 59.999
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.762
2 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.968
3 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.248
4 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.259
5 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.568
6 3 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 16.648
7 7 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 16.675
8 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.695
9 2 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.704
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.442
2 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.756
3 3 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.781
4 8 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.799
5 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.880
6 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.924
7 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.005
8 7 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.676
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.686
2 6 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.723
3 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.740
4 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.913
5 8 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.931
6 5 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.496
7 1 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 16.749
DNS 3 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.669
2 3 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.700
3 4 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.865
4 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.880
5 6 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.998
6 7 111R Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.410
7 1 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 16.463
8 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.501
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 15.787
2 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.843
3 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.858
4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.916
5 8 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.934
6 4 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 15.968
7 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.991
8 1 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 16.000
9 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.249
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.581
2 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.699
3 2 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.920
4 7 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.942
5 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.053
6 3 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.108
7 1 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.563
DNS 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -
2 6 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 4
3 4 3G Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 1
4 3 9C Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -1
5 9 4F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 4
6 13 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 7
7 5 86 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA -2
8 19 5W Scott Waters Scott Waters Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 11
9 15 23R JJ Reich JJ Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 6
10 17 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 7
11 11 17SR Brody Smith Brody Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
12 8 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -4
13 14 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
14 16 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 2
15 21 1F Grimsley Fulford Grimsley Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 6
16 18 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA 2
17 26 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 9
18 2 3P Phil Pittman Phil Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -16
19 22 14T Brad Kinchen Brad Kinchen Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 3
20 27 29S Derek Stanley Derek Stanley Sopchoppy, FL Sopchoppy, FL 7
21 23 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 2
22 20 8B Wilson Boyd Wilson Boyd Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA -2
23 25 92 Roger Autry Roger Autry Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 2
24 24 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
25 10 7P Shawn Pritchard Shawn Pritchard Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -15
26 12 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -14
27 7 1T Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA -20
DNS 28 56 Leonard Adams Leonard Adams Martin, GA Martin, GA -
DNS 29 17 Johnny Faucett Johnny Faucett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA
2 29 3P Phil Pittman Phil Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA
3 19 9C Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA
4 28 3G Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA
5 25 86 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA
6 24 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA
7 7 1T Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA
8 4 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC
9 22 4F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC
10 27 7P Shawn Pritchard Shawn Pritchard Rincon, GA Rincon, GA
11 14 17SR Brody Smith Brody Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL
12 16 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA
13 8 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL
14 15 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA
15 10 23R JJ Reich JJ Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA
16 17 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA
17 5 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA
18 26 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA
19 2 5W Scott Waters Scott Waters Waycross, GA Waycross, GA
20 1 8B Wilson Boyd Wilson Boyd Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA
21 20 1F Grimsley Fulford Grimsley Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA
22 18 14T Brad Kinchen Brad Kinchen Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA
23 13 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA
24 9 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA
25 11 92 Roger Autry Roger Autry Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA
26 21 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA
27 6 29S Derek Stanley Derek Stanley Sopchoppy, FL Sopchoppy, FL
DNS 3 56 Leonard Adams Leonard Adams Martin, GA Martin, GA
DNS 12 17 Johnny Faucett Johnny Faucett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -
2 5 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 3
3 2 G4 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -1
4 3 4F Jeremy Faircloth Jeremy Faircloth Sawainsboro, GA Sawainsboro, GA -1
5 4 44 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -1
6 8 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
7 10 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 3
8 12 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 4
9 11 18I Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 2
10 7 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -3
11 9 1 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
12 6 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -6
13 14 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 1
14 13 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
15 15 86 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
16 16 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
17 24 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 7
18 19 12 Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
19 20 15 Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 1
20 21 7M Roger McKenzie Roger McKenzie Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 1
21 22 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 1
22 18 4 Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC -4
DNS 17 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -
DNS 23 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 39 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 15.966
2 16 G4 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 16.159
3 26 4F Jeremy Faircloth Jeremy Faircloth Sawainsboro, GA Sawainsboro, GA 16.217
4 37 44 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 16.245
5 11 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 16.248
6 21 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 16.265
7 28 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.272
8 15 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.308
9 9 1 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.337
10 30 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 16.347
11 3 18I Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 16.348
12 25 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.359
13 6 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.405
14 5 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 16.416
15 2 86 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.463
16 4 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.522
Top 16 transfer
17 23 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 16.527
18 35 4 Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 16.550
19 34 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 16.559
20 32 15 Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 16.613
21 20 12 Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.616
22 8 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 16.616
23 33 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 16.627
24 38 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 16.652
25 7 7M Roger McKenzie Roger McKenzie Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 16.734
26 18 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 16.738
27 36 4RF Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.796
28 24 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 16.852
29 17 1C Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 16.878
30 40 XBM Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.900
31 29 26 Derrick McGrew Derrick McGrew Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 16.903
32 19 47E Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 16.942
33 31 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 16.958
34 14 18D Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA 16.997
35 13 47A Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 17.031
36 27 6H Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 17.102
37 22 7S John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 17.514
38 10 1E Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 18.042
DNS 1 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 18.042
DNS 12 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 18.042
0 Laps

Dirt Mini Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 3 Cole Mckeehan Cole Mckeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 18.093
2 5 C5 Camden Harp Camden Harp Portal, GA Portal, GA 18.132
3 10 18 Chris Nation Chris Nation Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 18.181
4 14 21M Tim McKeehan Tim McKeehan Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.249
5 6 52 Cody Taylor Cody Taylor Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.366
6 4 97 Broughton Boatright Broughton Boatright Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.398
7 12 79 Mike Crosby Mike Crosby Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.501
8 17 21 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 18.628
9 3 68 Mitchel McNure Mitchel McNure Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.667
10 16 9 Chris Whyte Chris Whyte Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.775
11 8 55 Madison Evans Madison Evans Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 18.986
12 15 24 Charles Anderson Charles Anderson Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 19.018
13 13 93 Kyle Coons Kyle Coons Highland, IL Highland, IL 19.164
14 9 5 Ryan Card Ryan Card Lottsville, PA Lottsville, PA 19.377
15 18 14D Jason Daniels Jason Daniels Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 19.377
16 11 7 Ray Crosby Ray Crosby Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 19.377
17 7 15 Josh Lester Josh Lester Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 19.377
18 2 17 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL 19.377