2/10/2024 - Marion County Speedway
2/10/2024 - Marion County Speedway

2/10/2024
Marion County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Daniel Robinson

Daniel Robinson

Benton, IL

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
C-Main 2 3 4 -1
Heat 4 6 7 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

NOW600 Turf Tire MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Chris Kennedy Chris Kennedy Largo, FL Largo, FL 1
2 7 33Z Zach Larose Zach Larose Clearwater, FL Clearwater, FL 5
3 1 83 Greg Robinson Greg Robinson Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -2
4 6 55 Landon Ledford Landon Ledford Florida, FL Florida, FL 2
5 5 47 Ben Rogers Ben Rogers Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN -
6 11 721 John Bennett John Bennett Reddick, FL Reddick, FL 5
7 13 6 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 6
8 3 31J Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson , FL , FL -5
9 9 8 Haley Moore Haley Moore Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -
10 14 55R Rob York Rob York Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
11 15 11 Mike Whittington Mike Whittington Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 4
12 4 88 Wilson Martins Jr Wilson Martins Jr Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -8
13 10 9 Matt Henon Matt Henon Bonifay, FL Bonifay, FL -3
14 12 14 Lacy Kuehl Lacy Kuehl Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL -2
15 18 7D Tim Denoyer Tim Denoyer Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
16 17 10W Weston Foster Weston Foster Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
17 8 44 Ty Torkelson Ty Torkelson Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -9
DNS 16 07 Maria Martins Maria Martins Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
DNS 19 17 Cliff Evans Cliff Evans Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
8 Laps

NOW600 Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 83 Greg Robinson Greg Robinson Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 5
2 4 88 Wilson Martins Jr Wilson Martins Jr Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
3 1 9 Matt Henon Matt Henon Bonifay, FL Bonifay, FL -2
4 3 721 John Bennett John Bennett Reddick, FL Reddick, FL -1
5 5 55R Rob York Rob York Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 2 07 Maria Martins Maria Martins Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -4
DNS 7 7D Tim Denoyer Tim Denoyer Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
8 Laps

NOW600 Turf Tire MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Chris Kennedy Chris Kennedy Largo, FL Largo, FL 4
2 4 47 Ben Rogers Ben Rogers Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN 2
3 3 33Z Zach Larose Zach Larose Clearwater, FL Clearwater, FL -
4 1 6 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
5 2 11 Mike Whittington Mike Whittington Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -3
DNS 6 17 Cliff Evans Cliff Evans Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
8 Laps

NOW600 Turf Tire MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31J Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson , FL , FL 1
2 4 55 Landon Ledford Landon Ledford Florida, FL Florida, FL 2
3 3 44 Ty Torkelson Ty Torkelson Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
4 5 8 Haley Moore Haley Moore Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 1
5 6 14 Lacy Kuehl Lacy Kuehl Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 1
6 1 10W Weston Foster Weston Foster Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -5
30 Laps

NOW600 Outlaw MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 7
2 10 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
3 1 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -2
4 4 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
5 11 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 6
6 2 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -4
7 3 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
8 14 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 6
9 9 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
10 13 5 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
11 19 L3 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 8
12 5 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -7
13 15 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
14 6 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -8
15 20 6 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 5
16 17 3X Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
17 18 33 Caden Ashton Caden Ashton Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL 1
18 12 39 Pete Coffey Pete Coffey Waylon, NY Waylon, NY -6
19 7 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -12
20 16 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
12 Laps

NOW600 Outlaw MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 3
2 7 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
3 1 3X Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
4 2 33 Caden Ashton Caden Ashton Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL -2
5 13 L3 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 8
6 12 6 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 6
Top 6 transfer
7 6 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
8 5 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -3
9 9 38X Abbie Adams Abbie Adams Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -
10 10 4 Mike Linderman Mike Linderman -
DNS 3 38 Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
DNS 8 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
DNS 11 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 14 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Nason, IL Nason, IL -
8 Laps

NOW600 Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
3 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
4 2 5 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
5 9 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 4
6 7 33 Caden Ashton Caden Ashton Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL 1
7 8 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
8 5 4 Mike Linderman Mike Linderman -3
9 6 6 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -3
DNS 10 L3 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN -
8 Laps

NOW600 Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
2 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
3 1 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
4 5 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 4 3X Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
6 7 38 Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 1
7 6 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
8 9 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
9 8 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
2 2 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
3 5 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
4 3 39 Pete Coffey Pete Coffey Waylon, NY Waylon, NY -1
5 1 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -4
6 8 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
7 7 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
8 6 38X Abbie Adams Abbie Adams Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -2
DNS 9 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Nason, IL Nason, IL -
30 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 77 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 13
2 1 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -1
3 20 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 17
4 12 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 8
5 3 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -2
6 8 44R Russell Clark Russell Clark Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS 2
7 2 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -5
8 15 00 Bill Gise Bill Gise Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 7
9 7 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -2
10 16 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 6
11 9 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
12 6 41 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -6
13 10 66 Tyler Landis Tyler Landis Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -3
14 13 21 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC -1
15 19 3R Trenton Rivera Trenton Rivera Deland, FL Deland, FL 4
16 4 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -12
17 18 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
18 11 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -7
19 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -14
20 17 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Bill Gise Bill Gise Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 1
2 16 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Deland, FL Deland, FL 14
3 12 3R Trenton Rivera Trenton Rivera Deland, FL Deland, FL 9
Top 3 transfer
4 3 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -1
5 1 48K TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
6 6 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
7 10 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 3
8 7 74X Caleb Edington Caleb Edington Thomasville, NC Thomasville, NC -1
9 17 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 8
10 13 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 3
11 15 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
12 9 1M Derrick Mcgrew Jr Derrick Mcgrew Jr Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -3
13 5 17H Blake Hunt Blake Hunt Mooresville, FL Mooresville, FL -8
14 4 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS -10
15 14 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
16 8 32H Noah Wirginis Noah Wirginis Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -8
DNS 11 07R Bubba Rains Bubba Rains Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
2 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
3 14 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 11
Top 3 transfer
4 6 101 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
5 1 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -4
6 16 2D Cole Dewease Cole Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 10
7 8 18R Cale Rives Cale Rives Moore Haven , FL Moore Haven , FL 1
8 12 7 Jesse Battles Jesse Battles Gulf Port, MS Gulf Port, MS 4
9 5 23 Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
10 7 29 Wyatt Wright Wyatt Wright Altoona, FL Altoona, FL -3
11 11 88 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
12 15 93X Mike Luckert Mike Luckert Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 3
13 4 19 Jasper Zeigafuse Jasper Zeigafuse Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA -9
14 13 9W Weston Doklan Weston Doklan Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA -1
DNS 9 44X Robert Bozeman Jr Robert Bozeman Jr Citra, FL Citra, FL -
DNS 10 4 Mike Linderman Mike Linderman -
10 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosC-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
3 1 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Deland, FL Deland, FL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 41B Cody Bryson Cody Bryson Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 6
5 6 33 Caden Ashton Caden Ashton Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL 1
6 8 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS 2
7 5 44C Cheyenne Potter Cheyenne Potter Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -2
8 9 98B Brian Baxter Brian Baxter west palm bech, FL west palm bech, FL 1
9 11 7J Robert Bozeman Robert Bozeman Citra, FL Citra, FL 2
DNS 2 78J Joe Askew Joe Askew Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral, FL -
DNS 7 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
DNS 12 45 Brandon Denton Brandon Denton Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 13 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
10 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosC-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 7
2 1 93X Mike Luckert Mike Luckert Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -1
3 11 2D Cole Dewease Cole Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 8
Top 3 transfer
4 3 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
5 4 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
6 7 27S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith 1
7 5 3 Shawn Murray Shawn Murray Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
8 2 57 Michael Ashton Michael Ashton Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -6
DNS 6 99 Craig Whitmoyer Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA -
DNS 9 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 10 18 Tyler Clark Tyler Clark Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS -
DNS 12 S12 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 13 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
2 3 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 1
3 8 41 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 5
4 10 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 6
5 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
6 9 101 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
7 5 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
8 1 98B Brian Baxter Brian Baxter west palm bech, FL west palm bech, FL -7
9 7 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -2
10 4 2D Cole Dewease Cole Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -6
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
2 5 48K TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 1 29 Wyatt Wright Wyatt Wright Altoona, FL Altoona, FL -2
4 4 17H Blake Hunt Blake Hunt Mooresville, FL Mooresville, FL -
5 2 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS -3
6 7 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 1
7 6 57 Michael Ashton Michael Ashton Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -1
8 8 3 Shawn Murray Shawn Murray Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 9 45 Brandon Denton Brandon Denton Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 10 S12 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
2 5 77 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
3 1 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -2
4 4 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -
5 3 66 Tyler Landis Tyler Landis Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -2
6 10 00 Bill Gise Bill Gise Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 4
7 6 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 9 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
9 8 27S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith -1
10 7 7J Robert Bozeman Robert Bozeman Citra, FL Citra, FL -3
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 44R Russell Clark Russell Clark Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS 7
2 2 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
3 4 4 Mike Linderman Mike Linderman 1
4 9 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 5
5 5 7 Jesse Battles Jesse Battles Gulf Port, MS Gulf Port, MS -
6 7 18R Cale Rives Cale Rives Moore Haven , FL Moore Haven , FL 1
7 6 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
8 1 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -7
9 3 18 Tyler Clark Tyler Clark Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS -6
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Jasper Zeigafuse Jasper Zeigafuse Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA -
2 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
3 4 07R Bubba Rains Bubba Rains Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
4 5 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 1
5 7 88 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
6 6 9W Weston Doklan Weston Doklan Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA -
7 8 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
8 2 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -6
DNS 9 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 2
2 4 21 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC 2
3 5 1M Derrick Mcgrew Jr Derrick Mcgrew Jr Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 2
4 8 74X Caleb Edington Caleb Edington Thomasville, NC Thomasville, NC 4
5 9 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 4
6 1 78J Joe Askew Joe Askew Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral, FL -5
7 2 33 Caden Ashton Caden Ashton Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL -5
8 7 99 Craig Whitmoyer Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA -1
9 6 41B Cody Bryson Cody Bryson Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -3
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 5
2 8 23 Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 6
3 7 44X Robert Bozeman Jr Robert Bozeman Jr Citra, FL Citra, FL 4
4 1 3R Trenton Rivera Trenton Rivera Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
5 5 32H Noah Wirginis Noah Wirginis Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
6 2 93X Mike Luckert Mike Luckert Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -4
7 3 44C Cheyenne Potter Cheyenne Potter Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -4
8 4 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -4
DNS 9 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 4
2 1 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -1
3 3 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
4 2 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -2
5 4 48K TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
6 6 44R Russell Clark Russell Clark Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS -
7 8 101 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
8 7 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -1
9 9 3R Trenton Rivera Trenton Rivera Deland, FL Deland, FL -
10 10 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 5
2 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
3 10 66 Tyler Landis Tyler Landis Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 7
4 3 21 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC -1
5 2 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -3
6 8 17H Blake Hunt Blake Hunt Mooresville, FL Mooresville, FL 2
7 7 29 Wyatt Wright Wyatt Wright Altoona, FL Altoona, FL -
8 1 4 Mike Linderman Mike Linderman -7
9 9 7 Jesse Battles Jesse Battles Gulf Port, MS Gulf Port, MS -
10 4 44X Robert Bozeman Jr Robert Bozeman Jr Citra, FL Citra, FL -6
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 4
2 7 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA 5
3 4 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
4 8 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 4
5 10 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS 5
6 3 19 Jasper Zeigafuse Jasper Zeigafuse Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA -3
7 9 32H Noah Wirginis Noah Wirginis Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 2
8 2 1M Derrick Mcgrew Jr Derrick Mcgrew Jr Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -6
9 1 07R Bubba Rains Bubba Rains Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -8
10 6 23 Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 3
2 1 00 Bill Gise Bill Gise Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL -1
3 6 41 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 3
4 8 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
5 5 77 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
6 2 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
7 9 18R Cale Rives Cale Rives Moore Haven , FL Moore Haven , FL 2
8 3 74X Caleb Edington Caleb Edington Thomasville, NC Thomasville, NC -5
9 7 88 Terry Witherspoon Terry Witherspoon Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
10 10 9W Weston Doklan Weston Doklan Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA -
20 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL Spring Hill, FL 8
2 1 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
3 4 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC 1
4 2 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
5 11 9 Cole Bennett Cole Bennett Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 6
6 7 19 Chase Schott Chase Schott Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
7 8 21X Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
8 5 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -3
9 6 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
10 13 33 Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 3
11 10 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -1
12 15 5B Brantlee Lamb Brantlee Lamb Denver, NC Denver, NC 3
13 17 31KX Kyleah Lobb Kyleah Lobb Deland, FL Deland, FL 4
14 21 31K McKenna Kren McKenna Kren Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
15 16 2OG Olivia Grimes Olivia Grimes Grant, AL Grant, AL 1
16 3 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -13
17 18 10W Weston Foster Weston Foster Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
18 14 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -4
19 12 14X Cameron Marsha Cameron Marsha Grainger, IN Grainger, IN -7
20 19 55 Landon Ledford Landon Ledford Florida, FL Florida, FL -1
DNS 20 4 Tyler Lupton Tyler Lupton Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 19 Chase Schott Chase Schott Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
3 6 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 3
4 5 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 1
5 3 5B Brantlee Lamb Brantlee Lamb Denver, NC Denver, NC -2
6 7 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
7 4 10W Weston Foster Weston Foster Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -3
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -
2 3 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 1
3 4 21X Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
4 2 33 Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -2
5 6 14X Cameron Marsha Cameron Marsha Grainger, IN Grainger, IN 1
6 5 31KX Kyleah Lobb Kyleah Lobb Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
DNS 7 55 Landon Ledford Landon Ledford Florida, FL Florida, FL -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC -
2 3 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
3 4 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL Spring Hill, FL 1
4 5 9 Cole Bennett Cole Bennett Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 1
5 2 2OG Olivia Grimes Olivia Grimes Grant, AL Grant, AL -3
6 6 31K McKenna Kren McKenna Kren Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
DNS 7 4 Tyler Lupton Tyler Lupton Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI -
15 Laps

NOW600 Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 1 9C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -1
3 5 28K McKenna Kren McKenna Kren Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 4 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
5 6 5G Gage Pio Gage Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 1
6 7 38 Brantlee Lamb Brantlee Lamb Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
DQ 3 10W Weston Foster Weston Foster Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
8 Laps

NOW600 Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 3 10W Weston Foster Weston Foster Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
3 7 9C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 4
4 5 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
5 4 28K McKenna Kren McKenna Kren Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
6 1 5G Gage Pio Gage Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -5
7 6 38 Brantlee Lamb Brantlee Lamb Denver, NC Denver, NC -1