5/18/2024 - Stateline Speedway
5/18/2024 - Stateline Speedway

5/18/2024
Stateline Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Maddex Clanton

Maddex Clanton

Rathdrum, ID

Lanzce Douglass Bandoleros Start Finish +/-
A Main 1 1 -
A Heat 1 1 -
Qualifying 16.014 1 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Evergreen State Towing LegendsA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Kellen Dean Kellen Dean West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 3
2 7 27 Marcus Maggard Marcus Maggard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 5
3 3 3 Nina Kik Nina Kik Hermiston, WA Hermiston, WA -
4 5 40 Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island, WA 1
5 11 66 Stephen Snodgrass Stephen Snodgrass Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 6
6 12 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR 6
7 10 15 Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 3
8 16 27D Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 8
9 2 23 Ellie Musgrave Ellie Musgrave Pasco, WA Pasco, WA -7
10 14 24S Marquis Smith Marquis Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
11 13 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 2
12 17 29 Russell Soderberg Russell Soderberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
13 15 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
14 1 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -13
15 6 1 Marissa Sawin Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -9
16 8 10 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -8
17 9 37 Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Pacific, WA Pacific, WA -8
0 Laps

Evergreen State Towing LegendsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 10 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.977
2 7 27 Marcus Maggard Marcus Maggard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 15.097
3 10 1 Marissa Sawin Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 15.178
4 11 40 Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island, WA 15.192
5 4 88 Kellen Dean Kellen Dean West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 15.228
6 6 3 Nina Kik Nina Kik Hermiston, WA Hermiston, WA 15.313
7 17 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.330
8 8 23 Ellie Musgrave Ellie Musgrave Pasco, WA Pasco, WA 15.338
9 2 27D Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 15.359
10 3 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 15.383
11 9 37 Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Pacific, WA Pacific, WA 15.392
12 5 15 Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 15.397
13 13 66 Stephen Snodgrass Stephen Snodgrass Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 15.449
14 16 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR 15.503
15 1 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 15.735
16 12 24S Marquis Smith Marquis Smith Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.833
17 14 29 Russell Soderberg Russell Soderberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.049
All transfer
15 Laps

Lanzce Douglass BandolerosA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -
2 4 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 2
3 3 16 Tayton Monroe Tayton Monroe Star, ID Star, ID -
4 5 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 1
DQ 2 7 Zachary Score Zachary Score Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -
10 Laps

Lanzce Douglass BandolerosB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Hunter Maggard Hunter Maggard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
2 2 24 Landyn Alexander Landyn Alexander Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
3 3 1 Reid Gibson Reid Gibson Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
8 Laps

Lanzce Douglass BandolerosB Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Hunter Maggard Hunter Maggard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
2 2 24 Landyn Alexander Landyn Alexander Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
3 3 1 Reid Gibson Reid Gibson Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
All transfer
8 Laps

Lanzce Douglass BandolerosA Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -
2 2 7 Zachary Score Zachary Score Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -
3 4 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 1
4 3 16 Tayton Monroe Tayton Monroe Star, ID Star, ID -1
5 5 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lanzce Douglass BandolerosQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 16.014
2 8 7 Zachary Score Zachary Score Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 16.112
3 7 16 Tayton Monroe Tayton Monroe Star, ID Star, ID 16.460
4 6 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 16.470
5 2 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 16.504
6 1 24 Landyn Alexander Landyn Alexander Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 18.512
7 5 27 Hunter Maggard Hunter Maggard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 19.226
8 4 1 Reid Gibson Reid Gibson Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 20.500
All transfer
35 Laps

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 81H Eric Hector Eric Hector Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 11
2 15 68 Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 13
3 3 18L Mark Loudin Mark Loudin Dalton Gardens, ID Dalton Gardens, ID -
4 4 08 Brandon Snyder Brandon Snyder Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -
5 10 46 Bryan Butterfield Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
6 13 9G Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 7
7 8 23T Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Pearl River, LA Pearl River, LA 1
8 2 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -6
9 6 18 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -3
10 9 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA -1
11 7 10W Corey Waggy Corey Waggy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
12 11 86 Bart Hector Sr Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA Ephrada, WA -1
13 5 96B Cale Burns Cale Burns Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -8
14 1 34 Matt Hoyt Matt Hoyt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -13
15 16 93 Scott Soderberg Scott Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 1
16 18 45 Corkey Harbison Corkey Harbison Otis Orchard, WI Otis Orchard, WI 2
17 14 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -3
18 17 20 Keenen Hoxie-Waggy Keenen Hoxie-Waggy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
0 Laps

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 68 Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 15.130
2 3 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.180
3 14 9G Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.198
4 5 81H Eric Hector Eric Hector Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 15.203
5 17 86 Bart Hector Sr Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA Ephrada, WA 15.293
6 11 46 Bryan Butterfield Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.402
7 15 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 15.560
8 18 23T Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Pearl River, LA Pearl River, LA 15.673
9 12 10W Corey Waggy Corey Waggy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.707
10 10 18 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.834
11 19 96B Cale Burns Cale Burns Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.930
12 1 08 Brandon Snyder Brandon Snyder Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 16.035
13 16 18L Mark Loudin Mark Loudin Dalton Gardens, ID Dalton Gardens, ID 16.048
14 8 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 16.165
15 9 34 Matt Hoyt Matt Hoyt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.297
16 7 45 Corkey Harbison Corkey Harbison Otis Orchard, WI Otis Orchard, WI 16.312
17 20 93 Scott Soderberg Scott Soderberg Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 17.035
18 6 20 Keenen Hoxie-Waggy Keenen Hoxie-Waggy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.170
DNS 2 9 Shawn Lynas Shawn Lynas Viola, ID Viola, ID
DNS 4 81 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA
All transfer
125 Laps

Northwest Super Late Model SeriesA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -
2 7 Zach Riehl Zach Riehl Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
3 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA -
4 34 Scott Walker Scott Walker -
5 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 11 Nick Gibson Nick Gibson Garden City, MO Garden City, MO -
7 3 Ken Bonney Ken Bonney Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -
8 22 Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
9 80 Wyatt King Wyatt King Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
10 77 Scott Murphy Scott Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
11 33 Christopher Kalsch Christopher Kalsch Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
12 69 Andrew Riehl Andrew Riehl Troutdate, OR Troutdate, OR -
13 81 Darrell Midgley Darrell Midgley Sidney, BC Sidney, BC -
14 3B Andrew Beaman Andrew Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA -
15 42 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA -
16 66 Eric Rhead Eric Rhead Bountiful, UT Bountiful, UT -
17 5P Ryan Phipps Ryan Phipps Heyburn, ID Heyburn, ID -
18 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -
19 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
20 47 Steve Blakenship Steve Blakenship Tenino, WA Tenino, WA -
0 Laps

Northwest Super Late Model SeriesQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 13.294
2 13 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 13.311
3 15 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.370
4 19 22 Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 13.406
5 7 42 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 13.413
6 5 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.459
7 18 7 Zach Riehl Zach Riehl Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 13.471
8 20 34 Scott Walker Scott Walker 13.530
9 14 5P Ryan Phipps Ryan Phipps Heyburn, ID Heyburn, ID 13.531
10 6 11 Nick Gibson Nick Gibson Garden City, MO Garden City, MO 13.544
11 17 69 Andrew Riehl Andrew Riehl Troutdate, OR Troutdate, OR 13.545
12 1 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 13.549
13 12 77 Scott Murphy Scott Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.572
14 9 80 Wyatt King Wyatt King Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 13.594
15 4 3 Ken Bonney Ken Bonney Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 13.600
16 8 33 Christopher Kalsch Christopher Kalsch Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 13.603
17 16 66 Eric Rhead Eric Rhead Bountiful, UT Bountiful, UT 13.605
18 11 81 Darrell Midgley Darrell Midgley Sidney, BC Sidney, BC 13.612
19 2 3B Andrew Beaman Andrew Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA 13.614
20 3 47 Steve Blakenship Steve Blakenship Tenino, WA Tenino, WA 13.861
0 Laps

Northwest Super Late Model SeriesHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 42 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 13.336
2 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 13.367
3 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.469
4 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 13.470
5 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 13.482
6 5P Ryan Phipps Ryan Phipps Heyburn, ID Heyburn, ID 13.503
7 80 Wyatt King Wyatt King Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 13.531
8 11 Nick Gibson Nick Gibson Garden City, MO Garden City, MO 13.568
9 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.570
10 7 Zach Riehl Zach Riehl Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 13.589
11 22 Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 13.595
12 77 Scott Murphy Scott Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.641
13 33 Christopher Kalsch Christopher Kalsch Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 13.682
14 66 Eric Rhead Eric Rhead Bountiful, UT Bountiful, UT 13.700
15 3B Andrew Beaman Andrew Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA 13.770
16 47 Steve Blakenship Steve Blakenship Tenino, WA Tenino, WA 13.885
17 3 Ken Bonney Ken Bonney Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 13.903