4/13/2024 - Harris Speedway
4/13/2024 - Harris Speedway

4/13/2024
Harris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordan Brandle

Jordan Brandle

Bostic, NC

Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 13 17 -4
Qualifying 17.993 13 5
Hot Laps 19.738 17 1

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Wrenn Pierce Wrenn Pierce Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
2 3 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
3 2 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
4 7 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 3
5 10 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 5
6 13 55W Josh Williford Josh Williford Union, SC Union, SC 7
7 4 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC -3
8 6 45 Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -2
9 9 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -
10 11 3P Hunter Park Hunter Park Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
11 8 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -3
12 12 4X Chris Matteson Chris Matteson Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -
13 5 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -8
0 Laps

Thunder BomberHot Lap Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 3 Wrenn Pierce Wrenn Pierce Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 18.716
2 6 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.770
3 5 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 19.083
4 1 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.664
5 7 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 19.873
6 12 45 Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 19.905
7 4 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 19.934
8 13 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 19.966
9 10 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.025
10 3 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 20.086
11 2 3P Hunter Park Hunter Park Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.485
12 9 4X Chris Matteson Chris Matteson Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 26.673
13 8 55W Josh Williford Josh Williford Union, SC Union, SC 26.673
All transfer
12 Laps

FWDA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Dean Riddle Dean Riddle Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC 1
2 3 26C Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 1
3 4 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
4 5 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
5 7 78 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC 2
6 6 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
7 12 87K Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC 5
8 9 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 1
9 8 21 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -1
10 11 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
11 1 T3 TJ Hill TJ Hill Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -10
DNS 10 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
5 Laps

FWDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T3 TJ Hill TJ Hill Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
2 3 26C Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 1
3 5 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 2
4 6 78 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC 2
5 4 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -1
6 1 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -5
All transfer
5 Laps

FWDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 09 Dean Riddle Dean Riddle Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC 5
2 4 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
3 2 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -1
4 1 21 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -3
5 3 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -2
6 5 87K Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC -1
All transfer
0 Laps

FWDHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 09 Dean Riddle Dean Riddle Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC 19.797
2 8 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.028
3 5 26C Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 20.030
4 11 78 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC 20.171
5 2 21 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 20.874
6 7 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 20.898
7 1 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.932
8 3 T3 TJ Hill TJ Hill Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.959
9 10 87K Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC 21.499
10 9 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.580
11 4 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.598
DNS 6 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC
12 Laps

Pure StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
2 1 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
3 4 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
4 8 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 4
5 3 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
6 7 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC 1
7 5 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
8 6 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
9 9 27 Jamie McCall Jamie McCall Belton, SC Belton, SC -
10 11 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
11 10 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -1
12 16 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 4
13 12 23 Jamie Rhodes Jamie Rhodes Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
14 14 D39 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
15 15 15 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC -
16 13 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -3
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
2 2 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -
3 6 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
4 8 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC 4
5 4 27 Jamie McCall Jamie McCall Belton, SC Belton, SC -1
6 7 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
7 5 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -2
8 3 15 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 7
2 5 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
3 3 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -
4 7 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
5 6 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 1
6 2 23 Jamie Rhodes Jamie Rhodes Inman, SC Inman, SC -4
7 4 D39 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -3
8 1 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -7
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StockHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC 21.655
2 10 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.761
3 16 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 21.995
4 8 D39 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.009
5 1 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 22.019
6 12 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 22.138
7 5 15 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.447
8 14 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 22.580
9 6 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC 22.861
10 7 27 Jamie McCall Jamie McCall Belton, SC Belton, SC 22.917
11 11 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.036
12 2 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 23.743
13 4 23 Jamie Rhodes Jamie Rhodes Inman, SC Inman, SC 24.597
DNS 3 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC
DNS 9 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC
DNS 13 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC
12 Laps

Ford OutlawsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC 1
2 3 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
3 5 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 2
4 14 56G Bobby Gordon Bobby Gordon Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 10
5 15 55 Craig Reeves Craig Reeves Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 10
6 12 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 6
7 11 212 Emily Banks Emily Banks Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 4
8 4 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -4
9 9 4J timothy jennings timothy jennings Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -
10 16 44 Sissy Whitworth Sissy Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 6
11 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -10
12 6 19V Aaron Vassey Aaron Vassey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -6
13 10 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC -3
14 7 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC -7
15 17 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
16 8 321 Andy Moore Andy Moore Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -8
17 13 715 Jordan Smith Jordan Smith Moore, SC Moore, SC -4
DNS 18 06 Skyler Hyde Skyler Hyde Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
DNS 19 747 Chris Hill Chris Hill Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
0 Laps

Ford OutlawsHot Lap Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 20.704
2 9 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC 20.752
3 13 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.406
4 5 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 21.461
5 7 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.705
6 15 19V Aaron Vassey Aaron Vassey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 21.973
7 4 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC 22.529
8 10 321 Andy Moore Andy Moore Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 22.635
9 18 4J timothy jennings timothy jennings Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC 22.868
10 2 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.063
11 16 212 Emily Banks Emily Banks Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 23.448
12 8 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.571
13 17 715 Jordan Smith Jordan Smith Moore, SC Moore, SC 23.916
14 6 56G Bobby Gordon Bobby Gordon Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 24.015
15 12 55 Craig Reeves Craig Reeves Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 24.164
16 19 44 Sissy Whitworth Sissy Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 24.640
17 11 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 24.999
18 14 06 Skyler Hyde Skyler Hyde Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 25.859
19 3 747 Chris Hill Chris Hill Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 25.859
All transfer
12 Laps

V-8 Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71A Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
2 1 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -1
3 4 28 Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
4 6 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
5 3 83 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell Inman, SC Inman, SC -2
6 10 07 Cole Hooper Cole Hooper Spindale, NC Spindale, NC 4
7 5 34 Natalie Powell Natalie Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -2
8 7 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -1
9 9 3P Aiden Parris Aiden Parris Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC -
10 11 14 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
DNS 8 92 Junior Mulwee Junior Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC -
5 Laps

V-8 Young GunsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
2 2 83 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell Inman, SC Inman, SC -
3 4 34 Natalie Powell Natalie Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
4 6 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 2
5 5 3P Aiden Parris Aiden Parris Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC -
6 3 14 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -3
All transfer
5 Laps

V-8 Young GunsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71A Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
2 5 28 Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 3
3 1 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
4 4 92 Junior Mulwee Junior Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC -
5 2 07 Cole Hooper Cole Hooper Spindale, NC Spindale, NC -3
All transfer
0 Laps

V-8 Young GunsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.974
2 1 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 20.444
3 6 71A Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.898
4 3 83 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.613
5 5 14 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 21.748
6 4 07 Cole Hooper Cole Hooper Spindale, NC Spindale, NC 22.476
7 11 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 22.984
DNS 7 34 Natalie Powell Natalie Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC
DNS 8 92 Junior Mulwee Junior Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC
DNS 9 3P Aiden Parris Aiden Parris Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC
DNS 10 28 Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC
15 Laps

Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 1
2 1 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC -1
3 3 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC -
4 5 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 1
5 8 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 3
6 14 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 8
7 10 81 Beba Trickle Beba Trickle Happy Valley, SC Happy Valley, SC 3
8 4 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -4
9 11 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 2
10 12 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
11 17 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 6
12 15 16 Lance Miller Lance Miller Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 3
13 6 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -7
14 9 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA -5
15 19 15 Phillip Bagwell Phillip Bagwell Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
16 18 37 Lee Pearson Lee Pearson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
17 13 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -4
DNS 7 4 Wally Fowler Wally Fowler Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
DNS 16 1 Chad Sellers Chad Sellers Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
0 Laps

Street StockQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 17.353
2 2 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 17.517
3 11 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 17.527
4 17 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.627
5 12 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 17.627
6 10 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 17.642
7 5 4 Wally Fowler Wally Fowler Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 17.644
8 16 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 17.674
9 9 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.747
10 8 81 Beba Trickle Beba Trickle Happy Valley, SC Happy Valley, SC 17.775
11 7 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 17.822
12 1 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 17.904
13 18 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 17.993
14 15 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.001
15 6 16 Lance Miller Lance Miller Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 18.040
16 19 1 Chad Sellers Chad Sellers Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 18.221
17 4 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 18.474
18 13 37 Lee Pearson Lee Pearson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 19.150
19 14 15 Phillip Bagwell Phillip Bagwell Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.150
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.287
2 3 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 18.343
3 8 81 Beba Trickle Beba Trickle Happy Valley, SC Happy Valley, SC 18.390
4 2 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 18.439
5 5 4 Wally Fowler Wally Fowler Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 18.470
6 9 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA 18.495
7 16 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 18.599
8 17 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.628
9 12 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 18.791
10 10 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 18.840
11 7 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 18.920
12 1 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 18.969
13 11 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 19.061
14 6 16 Lance Miller Lance Miller Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 19.137
15 19 1 Chad Sellers Chad Sellers Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 19.214
16 4 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 19.237
17 18 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 19.738
18 14 15 Phillip Bagwell Phillip Bagwell Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.007
19 13 37 Lee Pearson Lee Pearson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 21.530
12 Laps

LS SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
2 2 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
DQ 3 711 Peanut Miller Peanut Miller Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -
5 Laps

LS SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
2 2 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
3 3 711 Peanut Miller Peanut Miller Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -
All transfer
0 Laps

LS SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 20.611
2 3 711 Peanut Miller Peanut Miller Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 22.089
3 2 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.089
20 Laps

Southern Wedge Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Kenny Compton Jr. Kenny Compton Jr. Bland, VA Bland, VA -
2 2 40 Mike Huey Mike Huey Chester, SC Chester, SC -
3 3 21 Adam Smith Adam Smith Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA -
4 4 50 Chris Dunlap Chris Dunlap Concord, NC Concord, NC -
7 Laps

Southern Wedge Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Kenny Compton Jr. Kenny Compton Jr. Bland, VA Bland, VA 3
2 3 40 Mike Huey Mike Huey Chester, SC Chester, SC 1
3 1 21 Adam Smith Adam Smith Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA -2
4 2 50 Chris Dunlap Chris Dunlap Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Southern Wedge Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10 Kenny Compton Jr. Kenny Compton Jr. Bland, VA Bland, VA 16.677
2 1 21 Adam Smith Adam Smith Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA 17.162
3 3 40 Mike Huey Mike Huey Chester, SC Chester, SC 17.379
4 2 50 Chris Dunlap Chris Dunlap Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.240