6/2/2024 - Stuart Speedway
6/2/2024 - Stuart Speedway

6/2/2024
Stuart Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nick Roberts

Nick Roberts

Des Moines, IA

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 8 1
Heat 3 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 90M Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 4
2 9 17 Cory Sauerman Cory Sauerman Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 7
3 8 6 Ryan Jenkins Ryan Jenkins Blair, NE Blair, NE 5
4 6 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
5 2 93N Colton Nelson Colton Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -3
6 7 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO 1
7 3 99B Martin Bennett Martin Bennett Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
8 1 3F Josh Gilman Josh Gilman Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -7
9 11 00 Dylan Book Dylan Book Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
10 10 14B Scott Bash Scott Bash Windsor Heights, IA Windsor Heights, IA -
11 DNF 4 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -7
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
2 2 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -
3 6 17 Cory Sauerman Cory Sauerman Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 3
4 5 93N Colton Nelson Colton Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 1
5 1 14B Scott Bash Scott Bash Windsor Heights, IA Windsor Heights, IA -4
6 DNF 4 00 Dylan Book Dylan Book Adel, IA Adel, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Ryan Jenkins Ryan Jenkins Blair, NE Blair, NE -
2 5 90M Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 3
3 4 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
4 2 3F Josh Gilman Josh Gilman Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -2
5 3 99B Martin Bennett Martin Bennett Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA 3
2 2 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
3 5 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
4 1 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -3
5 6 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
6 7 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
7 3 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA -4
8 9 23JR Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
9 8 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -1
10 10 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
11 12 $ Cody Center Cody Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
12 18 34N Thomas Nelson Thomas Nelson Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 6
13 11 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
14 13 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA -1
15 14 S1 Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -1
16 16 3S Bryan Snell Bryan Snell Coon Rapids, IA Coon Rapids, IA -
17 23 35LJ Leremy Jackson Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA Unionville, IA 6
18 15 19A Alan Van Gorp Alan Van Gorp Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
19 20 85J Zac Johnson Zac Johnson Dexter, IA Dexter, IA 1
20 22 32A Ethan Atcheson Ethan Atcheson Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 2
21 19 57 Jamie Anderson Jamie Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
22 24 32 Bill Atcheson Bill Atcheson Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 2
23 21 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -2
DNS 17 I-80 Dillon Solum Dillon Solum Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 1 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
3 4 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 1
4 8 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 4
5 6 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA 1
6 3 3S Bryan Snell Bryan Snell Coon Rapids, IA Coon Rapids, IA -3
7 5 57 Jamie Anderson Jamie Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
8 7 32A Ethan Atcheson Ethan Atcheson Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 $ Cody Center Cody Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 6 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 4
3 4 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
4 1 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
5 3 S1 Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -2
6 5 I-80 Dillon Solum Dillon Solum Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -1
7 8 85J Zac Johnson Zac Johnson Dexter, IA Dexter, IA 1
8 DNF 7 35LJ Leremy Jackson Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA Unionville, IA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA -
2 3 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA 1
3 2 23JR Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 4 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
5 7 19A Alan Van Gorp Alan Van Gorp Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
6 5 34N Thomas Nelson Thomas Nelson Stuart, IA Stuart, IA -1
7 8 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 1
8 DNF 6 32 Bill Atcheson Bill Atcheson Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
2 6 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
3 4 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 1
4 5 18 Mitchell Morris Mitchell Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA 1
5 1 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
6 10 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 4
7 7 65 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
8 8 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
9 9 95N Garrett Nelson Garrett Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -
10 11 26 Mike Dullard Mike Dullard Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 1
11 13 4 Gage Hilgenberg Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 2
12 14 57L Lynn Brockett Lynn Brockett Ogden, IA Ogden, IA 2
13 2 12J Darrin Hardisty Darrin Hardisty Cumberland, IA Cumberland, IA -11
14 15 18J Josalyn Elmquist Josalyn Elmquist Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
15 DNF 16 81 BJ Charlson BJ Charlson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
16 DNF 12 0LD Bryan Morris Bryan Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -4
17 DNF 17 96 Joey Boylan Joey Boylan Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 8
2 2 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
3 1 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA -2
4 6 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
5 3 12J Darrin Hardisty Darrin Hardisty Cumberland, IA Cumberland, IA -2
6 4 26 Mike Dullard Mike Dullard Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -2
7 DNF 8 4 Gage Hilgenberg Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 1
8 DNF 7 18J Josalyn Elmquist Josalyn Elmquist Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
DNS 5 96 Joey Boylan Joey Boylan Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 4 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
3 3 95N Garrett Nelson Garrett Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -
4 2 18 Mitchell Morris Mitchell Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -2
5 8 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
6 6 0LD Bryan Morris Bryan Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -
7 5 57L Lynn Brockett Lynn Brockett Ogden, IA Ogden, IA -2
8 7 81 BJ Charlson BJ Charlson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
All transfer
18 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Skylar Pruitt Skylar Pruitt Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 1
2 8 3Z Zach Hemmingsen Zach Hemmingsen Marne, IA Marne, IA 6
3 6 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA 3
4 9 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA 5
5 10 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA 5
6 7 84B Rusty Bates Rusty Bates Casey, IA Casey, IA 1
7 12 85 Seth Janssen Seth Janssen Ogden, IA Ogden, IA 5
8 14 01 Austin Barnes Austin Barnes Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
9 4 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -5
10 13 7C Chad Legere Chad Legere Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
11 15 22 Seth Butler Seth Butler Glidden, IA Glidden, IA 4
12 1 12G Tyler Gray Tyler Gray Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -11
13 5 14B Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA -8
14 11 22R Rick Reiter Rick Reiter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
15 16 5 Dylan Hill Dylan Hill Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
16 DNF 3 16 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -13
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA 4
2 3 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA 1
3 8 84B Rusty Bates Rusty Bates Casey, IA Casey, IA 5
4 1 16 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -3
5 7 14B Keith Burg Keith Burg Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
6 6 22R Rick Reiter Rick Reiter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
7 4 7C Chad Legere Chad Legere Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
8 DNF 2 22 Seth Butler Seth Butler Glidden, IA Glidden, IA -6
All transfer
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Skylar Pruitt Skylar Pruitt Stuart, IA Stuart, IA -
2 3 3Z Zach Hemmingsen Zach Hemmingsen Marne, IA Marne, IA 1
3 2 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
4 8 2G Bradly Graham Bradly Graham Victor, IA Victor, IA 4
5 7 12G Tyler Gray Tyler Gray Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 2
6 6 85 Seth Janssen Seth Janssen Ogden, IA Ogden, IA -
7 4 01 Austin Barnes Austin Barnes Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
8 5 5 Dylan Hill Dylan Hill Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Karl Chevrolet Dirt TruckA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 1 66 Brandon Cox Brandon Cox Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
3 5 2C Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 2
4 3 10G Mason Mitchell Mason Mitchell West Des Moines, IA West Des Moines, IA -1
5 7 22J Jared Myers Jared Myers Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
6 4 43 Todd Grafton Todd Grafton Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
7 10 7X Rick Clark Rick Clark Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
8 8 79 Shonn Mapes Shonn Mapes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
9 9 30 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
10 11 31 Terry May Terry May Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
11 DNF 6 9 Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -5
8 Laps

Karl Chevrolet Dirt TruckHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Brandon Cox Brandon Cox Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
2 1 10G Mason Mitchell Mason Mitchell West Des Moines, IA West Des Moines, IA -1
3 4 43 Todd Grafton Todd Grafton Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 3 22J Jared Myers Jared Myers Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
5 5 30 Shawn Cooney Shawn Cooney Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
6 6 31 Terry May Terry May Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Karl Chevrolet Dirt TruckHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 4 2C Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 2
3 3 9 Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
4 2 79 Shonn Mapes Shonn Mapes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
5 5 7X Rick Clark Rick Clark Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
All transfer
15 Laps

Outlaw Mini ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25L Lucas Daniels Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
2 2 47 Troy Ihrke Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA Sheffield, IA -
3 6 17J Justin Winkler Justin Winkler Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
4 11 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA Creston, IA 7
5 4 12 Zachary Dunham Zachary Dunham Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -1
6 8 97 Cameron Burkman Cameron Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 2
7 1 98 Mason Burkman Mason Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -6
8 5 25C Chase Daniels Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -3
9 DNF 9 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
10 DNF 10 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
11 DNF 13 18 Jackson Elmquist Jackson Elmquist Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
12 DNF 3 11J Liam Jackson Liam Jackson Perry, OK Perry, OK -9
13 DNF 12 25B Bobby Daniels Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
DNS 14 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
6 Laps

Outlaw Mini ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Chase Daniels Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -
2 2 47 Troy Ihrke Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA Sheffield, IA -
3 5 25L Lucas Daniels Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
4 6 97 Cameron Burkman Cameron Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 2
5 3 12 Zachary Dunham Zachary Dunham Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -2
6 4 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA Creston, IA -2
7 7 18 Jackson Elmquist Jackson Elmquist Boone, IA Boone, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Outlaw Mini ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
2 1 66 Megan Daniels Megan Daniels Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
3 5 17J Justin Winkler Justin Winkler Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
4 4 98 Mason Burkman Mason Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
5 3 11J Liam Jackson Liam Jackson Perry, OK Perry, OK -2
DNS 6 25B Bobby Daniels Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 7 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
All transfer