6/8/2024 - Cotton Bowl Speedway
6/8/2024 - Cotton Bowl Speedway

6/8/2024
Cotton Bowl Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Oliver Billingsley

Oliver Billingsley

Manchaca, TX

IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODS by USA Wrecker Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 11 5
Heat 1 9 9 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

STREET STOCKS by Advance Auto PartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 716 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 6
2 2 10 Robert Walton Robert Walton Del Valle, TX Del Valle, TX -
3 6 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 3
4 3 9 Tommy Gural Tommy Gural Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -1
5 13 X Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX 8
6 11 87 Robert Danielsen Robert Danielsen BANDERA, TX BANDERA, TX 5
7 9 21 Jimmy Breeding III Jimmy Breeding III Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
8 4 48 Duane Toyne Duane Toyne Austin, TX Austin, TX -4
9 5 39 Chase Ellison Chase Ellison Pflugerville, TX Pflugerville, TX -4
10 8 3D Darrell Rhoades Darrell Rhoades Daisetta, TX Daisetta, TX -2
11 10 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
12 DNF 12 4T Mike Trigg Mike Trigg -
13 DNF 1 714 Charles Melveney Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -12
8 Laps

STREET STOCKS by Advance Auto PartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3D Darrell Rhoades Darrell Rhoades Daisetta, TX Daisetta, TX 4
2 4 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 2
3 1 714 Charles Melveney Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -2
4 3 48 Duane Toyne Duane Toyne Austin, TX Austin, TX -1
5 6 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX 1
6 DNF 2 87 Robert Danielsen Robert Danielsen BANDERA, TX BANDERA, TX -4
DNS 7 X Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

STREET STOCKS by Advance Auto PartsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Robert Walton Robert Walton Del Valle, TX Del Valle, TX -
2 4 716 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 2
3 2 9 Tommy Gural Tommy Gural Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -1
4 5 21 Jimmy Breeding III Jimmy Breeding III Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 1
5 DNF 3 39 Chase Ellison Chase Ellison Pflugerville, TX Pflugerville, TX -2
6 DNF 6 4T Mike Trigg Mike Trigg -
All transfer
20 Laps

FACTORY STOCKS by Design WeldingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX College Station, TX 8
2 8 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 6
3 7 58 Steve Sims Steve Sims Austin, TX Austin, TX 4
4 2 T14 Taylor Stewart Taylor Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX -2
5 6 22 Tim Sowell Tim Sowell Elgin, TX Elgin, TX 1
6 10 28R Rowdy Chouinard Rowdy Chouinard Livingston, TX Livingston, TX 4
7 12 33 Dash Dashnaw Dash Dashnaw Brookshire, TX Brookshire, TX 5
8 1 V8 Dennis Handley Dennis Handley Pinehurst, TX Pinehurst, TX -7
9 15 77 Jarod Leitchman Jarod Leitchman Cedar Creek, TX Cedar Creek, TX 6
10 DNF 5 64L Shane Lander Shane Lander Lexington, TX Lexington, TX -5
11 DNF 3 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX -8
12 DNF 11 329 Eric Robbins Jr Eric Robbins Jr Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -1
13 DNF 16 10M Matthew Hollensbe Matthew Hollensbe Kyle, TX Kyle, TX 3
14 DNF 13 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
15 DNF 4 11 Garrett Godfredson Garrett Godfredson Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -11
16 DNF 14 66 Aaron Paben Aaron Paben Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX -2
8 Laps

FACTORY STOCKS by Design WeldingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Tim Sowell Tim Sowell Elgin, TX Elgin, TX 5
2 7 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 5
3 4 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX 1
4 5 64L Shane Lander Shane Lander Lexington, TX Lexington, TX 1
5 3 V8 Dennis Handley Dennis Handley Pinehurst, TX Pinehurst, TX -2
6 2 329 Eric Robbins Jr Eric Robbins Jr Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -4
7 DNF 8 33 Dash Dashnaw Dash Dashnaw Brookshire, TX Brookshire, TX 1
8 DNF 1 66 Aaron Paben Aaron Paben Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

FACTORY STOCKS by Design WeldingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX College Station, TX 5
2 2 T14 Taylor Stewart Taylor Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX -
3 5 58 Steve Sims Steve Sims Austin, TX Austin, TX 2
4 8 28R Rowdy Chouinard Rowdy Chouinard Livingston, TX Livingston, TX 4
5 3 11 Garrett Godfredson Garrett Godfredson Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -2
6 7 10M Matthew Hollensbe Matthew Hollensbe Kyle, TX Kyle, TX 1
7 4 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
8 1 77 Jarod Leitchman Jarod Leitchman Cedar Creek, TX Cedar Creek, TX -7
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARS by Browning Auto PartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 16
2 6 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 4
3 5 717 G.W. Egbert IV G.W. Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
4 9 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 5
5 13 C3 Chris Birmingham Chris Birmingham Leander, TX Leander, TX 8
6 2 97 Doug Lorenz Doug Lorenz Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -4
7 12 704 Nathan Robbins Nathan Robbins Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 5
8 3 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX -5
9 18 33M Mason Doherty Mason Doherty Thrall, TX Thrall, TX 9
10 15 4K Ken Plonsky Ken Plonsky Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 5
11 7 313 Austin Smith Austin Smith Kempner, TX Kempner, TX -4
12 10 01 Terry Tschoerner Terry Tschoerner Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -2
13 11 71 Jared Rady Jared Rady Hutto, TX Hutto, TX -2
14 DNF 4 9L David Lege Jr David Lege Jr Anderson, TX Anderson, TX -10
15 DNF 1 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -14
16 DNF 8 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX -8
17 DNF 16 14T Joey Tschoerner Joey Tschoerner Bartlett, TX Bartlett, TX -1
DNS 19 27 Koby Allen Koby Allen Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -
DNS 14 94A Allison Jamison Allison Jamison Cottonwood Shores, TX Cottonwood Shores, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARS by Browning Auto PartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 717 G.W. Egbert IV G.W. Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 5
2 7 313 Austin Smith Austin Smith Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 5
3 3 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
4 10 97 Doug Lorenz Doug Lorenz Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 6
5 9 01 Terry Tschoerner Terry Tschoerner Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 4
6 4 71 Jared Rady Jared Rady Hutto, TX Hutto, TX -2
7 5 C3 Chris Birmingham Chris Birmingham Leander, TX Leander, TX -2
8 DNF 1 4K Ken Plonsky Ken Plonsky Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -7
9 DNF 8 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
DNS 2 27 Koby Allen Koby Allen Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARS by Browning Auto PartsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
2 8 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 6
3 6 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 3
4 5 9L David Lege Jr David Lege Jr Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 1
5 9 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 4
6 7 704 Nathan Robbins Nathan Robbins Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 1
7 DNF 2 94A Allison Jamison Allison Jamison Cottonwood Shores, TX Cottonwood Shores, TX -5
8 DNF 1 14T Joey Tschoerner Joey Tschoerner Bartlett, TX Bartlett, TX -7
9 DNF 3 33M Mason Doherty Mason Doherty Thrall, TX Thrall, TX -6
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODS by USA WreckerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 8
2 6 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX 4
3 3 14 James Cole James Cole San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
4 7 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX 3
5 10 1 Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
6 8 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 2
7 13 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 6
8 2 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX Belton, TX -6
9 15 32 Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Buda, TX Buda, TX 6
10 4 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -6
11 16 00K Oliver Billingsley Oliver Billingsley Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX 5
12 5 23 Greg Atwood Greg Atwood Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -7
13 17 74 John Femrite John Femrite Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 4
14 DNF 12 232 Bill Siegman Sr Bill Siegman Sr -2
15 DNF 1 79 David Meredith David Meredith Gonzales, TX Gonzales, TX -14
16 DNF 14 41 Chris Hardman Chris Hardman Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -2
17 DNF 11 88 Steven Whiteaker III Steven Whiteaker III Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODS by USA WreckerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX 4
2 1 79 David Meredith David Meredith Gonzales, TX Gonzales, TX -1
3 6 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
4 2 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX Belton, TX -2
5 3 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -2
6 7 88 Steven Whiteaker III Steven Whiteaker III Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
7 8 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
8 4 32 Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Buda, TX Buda, TX -4
9 9 00K Oliver Billingsley Oliver Billingsley Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODS by USA WreckerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 James Cole James Cole San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
2 6 1 Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
3 5 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 2
4 8 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX 4
5 4 23 Greg Atwood Greg Atwood Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -1
6 3 232 Bill Siegman Sr Bill Siegman Sr -3
7 1 41 Chris Hardman Chris Hardman Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -6
8 7 74 John Femrite John Femrite Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -1
All transfer
15 Laps

SPORT COMPACTS by Emilia Montalvo RealtorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 91 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 8
2 3 03 Gabriella King Gabriella King Elgin, TX Elgin, TX 1
3 10 70 Rod Tait Rod Tait San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 7
4 7 42 Beau Bollinger Beau Bollinger Thrall, TX Thrall, TX 3
5 1 888 Jesse Redfern Jesse Redfern Austin, TX Austin, TX -4
6 12 33K Kayla Pouncey Kayla Pouncey Thrall, TX Thrall, TX 6
7 6 03C Julie Crabb Julie Crabb Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -1
8 15 28L Leslie Chouinard Leslie Chouinard Livingston, TX Livingston, TX 7
9 5 0* Rainey Mayeux Rainey Mayeux Lexington, TX Lexington, TX -4
10 2 00M Marian Brown Marian Brown Giddings, TX Giddings, TX -8
11 13 5 Christopher Tippery Christopher Tippery San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
12 14 21 Yesenia Ruiz Yesenia Ruiz Converse, TX Converse, TX 2
13 DNF 8 57 Jake Hall Jake Hall Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -5
14 DNF 11 02 Kaden Moran Kaden Moran Kyle, TX Kyle, TX -3
15 DNF 4 83 Jim Southerland Jim Southerland Bastrop, TX Bastrop, TX -11
8 Laps

SPORT COMPACTS by Emilia Montalvo RealtorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 888 Jesse Redfern Jesse Redfern Austin, TX Austin, TX -
2 5 57 Jake Hall Jake Hall Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX 3
3 4 42 Beau Bollinger Beau Bollinger Thrall, TX Thrall, TX 1
4 2 83 Jim Southerland Jim Southerland Bastrop, TX Bastrop, TX -2
5 7 70 Rod Tait Rod Tait San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
6 8 28L Leslie Chouinard Leslie Chouinard Livingston, TX Livingston, TX 2
7 3 33K Kayla Pouncey Kayla Pouncey Thrall, TX Thrall, TX -4
8 6 21 Yesenia Ruiz Yesenia Ruiz Converse, TX Converse, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

SPORT COMPACTS by Emilia Montalvo RealtorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 Gabriella King Gabriella King Elgin, TX Elgin, TX 1
2 6 91 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 4
3 4 03C Julie Crabb Julie Crabb Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1
4 3 0* Rainey Mayeux Rainey Mayeux Lexington, TX Lexington, TX -1
5 1 00M Marian Brown Marian Brown Giddings, TX Giddings, TX -4
6 5 02 Kaden Moran Kaden Moran Kyle, TX Kyle, TX -1
7 DNF 7 5 Christopher Tippery Christopher Tippery San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

DWARF CAR RACING SERIES OF TXA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 7
2 5 81T Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
3 15 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 12
4 4 12N Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX -
5 13 12T Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 8
6 2 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -4
7 9 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX 2
8 1 14R Duane Burford Duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX -7
9 6 121 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX -3
10 12 0 Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
11 30 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 19
12 16 7X Steven Gilbert Steven Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX 4
13 18 11D7 Cody Crabb Cody Crabb Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 5
14 11 31 David Miller David Miller Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -3
15 21 7 Ron Theel Ron Theel Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 6
16 19 927 Darcey Morcombe Darcey Morcombe College Station, TX College Station, TX 3
17 20 00W Dylan Wood Dylan Wood Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 3
18 24 37 Stacy Starrett Stacy Starrett Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX 6
19 27 51 JD Batchelor JD Batchelor Rockdale, TX Rockdale, TX 8
20 22 127 Shawn Baker Shawn Baker Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 2
21 26 43 DAVID HAFEN DAVID HAFEN LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX 5
22 25 36 Joe Sansing Joe Sansing Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
23 DNF 7 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -16
24 DNF 29 24 Colby Urbanovsky Colby Urbanovsky Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX 5
25 DNF 3 81D Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -22
26 DNF 10 4M Mason Mach Mason Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -16
27 DNF 14 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -13
28 DNF 28 5 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX Moody, TX -
29 DNF 23 18 Brian Batchelor Brian Batchelor Rockdale, TX Rockdale, TX -6
30 DNF 17 08 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX -13
8 Laps

DWARF CAR RACING SERIES OF TXHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX -
2 4 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 2
3 3 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -
4 5 4M Mason Mach Mason Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
5 2 0 Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX -3
6 7 7X Steven Gilbert Steven Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX 1
7 8 927 Darcey Morcombe Darcey Morcombe College Station, TX College Station, TX 1
8 10 127 Shawn Baker Shawn Baker Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 2
9 9 36 Joe Sansing Joe Sansing Houston, TX Houston, TX -
10 DNF 6 5 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX Moody, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

DWARF CAR RACING SERIES OF TXHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
2 5 12N Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
3 6 12T Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 3
4 2 14R Duane Burford Duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX -2
5 7 31 David Miller David Miller Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX 2
6 3 08 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX -3
7 9 00W Dylan Wood Dylan Wood Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 2
8 4 18 Brian Batchelor Brian Batchelor Rockdale, TX Rockdale, TX -4
9 8 43 DAVID HAFEN DAVID HAFEN LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX -1
10 DNF 10 24 Colby Urbanovsky Colby Urbanovsky Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

DWARF CAR RACING SERIES OF TXHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 4
2 7 81T Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX 5
3 4 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
4 2 81D Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -2
5 6 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 1
6 9 11D7 Cody Crabb Cody Crabb Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 3
7 3 7 Ron Theel Ron Theel Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -4
8 DNF 8 51 JD Batchelor JD Batchelor Rockdale, TX Rockdale, TX -
9 DNF 1 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -8
DNS 10 37 Stacy Starrett Stacy Starrett Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -
All transfer
29 Laps

AMERICAN CRATE LATE MODELS - SOUTHERN REGIONA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 1
2 6 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 4
3 5 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
4 4 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
5 1 1PD Patrick Daniels Patrick Daniels Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
6 8 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 2
7 3 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Brenham, TX Brenham, TX -4
8 11 12 Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 3
9 7 77 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX -2
10 13 87 Lawrence Mikulencak Lawrence Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
11 10 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -1
12 16 08 A. J. Wernette A. J. Wernette Hondo, TX Hondo, TX 4
13 14 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 1
14 15 12D Carl Dyer Carl Dyer Bastrop, TX Bastrop, TX 1
15 DNF 9 24R Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -6
16 DNF 12 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
DNS 17 7DD David Theiss David Theiss Burton , TX Burton , TX -
10 Laps

AMERICAN CRATE LATE MODELS - SOUTHERN REGIONHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1PD Patrick Daniels Patrick Daniels Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 1 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Brenham, TX Brenham, TX -1
3 5 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
4 3 77 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX -1
5 7 24R Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 2
6 4 12 Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -2
7 6 87 Lawrence Mikulencak Lawrence Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
8 DNF 9 12D Carl Dyer Carl Dyer Bastrop, TX Bastrop, TX 1
9 DNF 8 7DD David Theiss David Theiss Burton , TX Burton , TX -1
All transfer
10 Laps

AMERICAN CRATE LATE MODELS - SOUTHERN REGIONHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
2 2 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
3 5 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
4 3 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -1
5 4 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -1
6 6 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX -
7 7 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
8 8 08 A. J. Wernette A. J. Wernette Hondo, TX Hondo, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

AMERICAN CRATE LATE MODELS - SOUTHERN REGIONQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Brenham, TX Brenham, TX 17.764
2 14 48 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 17.823
3 9 1PD Patrick Daniels Patrick Daniels Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 17.837
4 5 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 17.854
5 16 77 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX 17.930
6 1 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 18.002
7 15 12 Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 18.013
8 13 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 18.028
9 2 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 18.093
10 3 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 18.100
11 12 87 Lawrence Mikulencak Lawrence Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 18.215
12 10 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX 18.240
13 7 24R Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 18.477
14 11 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 18.549
15 6 7DD David Theiss David Theiss Burton , TX Burton , TX 18.752
16 8 08 A. J. Wernette A. J. Wernette Hondo, TX Hondo, TX 18.948
17 17 12D Carl Dyer Carl Dyer Bastrop, TX Bastrop, TX 20.483