10/18/2014 - Devil's Bowl Speedway
10/18/2014 - Devil's Bowl Speedway

10/18/2014
Devil's Bowl Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brad Queen

Brad Queen

Anna, TX

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 12 11 DNF 1
Heat 3 2 DNS -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 5 82 Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
3 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
4 7 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
5 6 E85 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
6 8 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
7 23 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 16
8 11 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
9 10 19 Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 1
10 19 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA 9
11 14 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 3
12 16 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 4
13 22 33Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 9
14 17 2K Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
15 12 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -3
16 18 0 Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK 2
17 DNF 24 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
18 DNF 20 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
19 DNF 21 28 Tommy Bryant Tommy Bryant The Woodlands, TX The Woodlands, TX 2
20 DNF 15 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -5
21 DNF 3 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -18
22 DNF 9 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -13
23 DNF 13 17T Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -10
24 DNF 2 3H Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -22
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2K Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
2 4 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA 2
3 2 28 Tommy Bryant Tommy Bryant The Woodlands, TX The Woodlands, TX -1
4 7 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
5 6 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
6 10 4 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
7 3 88M Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Norman, OK Norman, OK -4
8 5 21T Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -3
9 9 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
10 8 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX -2
11 DNF 12 55 Brad Queen Brad Queen Anna, TX Anna, TX 1
12 DNF 13 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
13 DNF 11 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
DNS 14 4J John James John James Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK 1
2 1 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 4 33Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 1
4 3 14 Michael Lang Michael Lang Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
5 7 4A Jon Agan Jon Agan Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
6 6 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
7 11 10B Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 4
8 5 92 Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -3
9 10 56 Jarrett Lucito Jarrett Lucito Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
10 DNF 12 65L Nicholas Lucito Nicholas Lucito Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
11 DNF 8 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -3
12 DNF 9 16K Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -3
DNS 13 81W Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -
DNS 14 10 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 1 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -1
3 3 14 Michael Lang Michael Lang Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
4 5 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA 1
5 6 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
6 8 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
7 7 4 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 4 4J John James John James Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 1
2 1 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
3 4 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 7 17T Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
5 8 0 Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK 3
6 6 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX -
7 3 10B Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -4
8 DNF 5 81W Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 E85 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
2 1 2K Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
3 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
4 3 92 Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
5 7 21T Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 2
6 8 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
7 DNF 4 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -3
DNS 2 55 Brad Queen Brad Queen Anna, TX Anna, TX -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO 3
2 6 3H Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 4
3 5 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
4 2 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
5 8 88M Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
6 3 16K Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -3
7 7 56 Jarrett Lucito Jarrett Lucito Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 DNF 1 10 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
2 2 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
3 1 33Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -2
4 6 28 Tommy Bryant Tommy Bryant The Woodlands, TX The Woodlands, TX 2
5 4 4A Jon Agan Jon Agan Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
7 7 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 8 65L Nicholas Lucito Nicholas Lucito Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
0 Laps

ASCS 305 SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
2 Ty Johnson Ty Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA -
3 Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
4 Jeff Day Jeff Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
5 Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX -
7 Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Logan Payne Logan Payne Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
9 Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
10 Jesse (Chip) Graham Jesse (Chip) Graham Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -