5/26/2024 - Duck River Raceway Park
5/26/2024 - Duck River Raceway Park

5/26/2024
Duck River Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Scott Cook

Scott Cook

Shelbyville, TN

Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 21 -15
Qualifying 2 13.683 3 7

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 1 R3 Dakota Lampley Dakota Lampley Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -1
3 3 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
4 4 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -
5 6 1 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
6 5 3 Blake Hall Blake Hall Tennie, TN Tennie, TN -1
7 8 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
8 10 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
9 12 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 3
10 11 86 Rita Ginther Rita Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 1
11 9 19 Dale Page Dale Page Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN -2
12 7 21 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -5
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 R3 Dakota Lampley Dakota Lampley Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 2
2 4 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 2
3 1 3 Blake Hall Blake Hall Tennie, TN Tennie, TN -2
4 6 21 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 2
5 2 19 Dale Page Dale Page Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN -3
6 5 86 Rita Ginther Rita Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
2 1 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -1
3 4 1 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
4 2 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
5 5 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
6 3 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Pure PonyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 3 9 Michael Blade Michael Blade 1
3 5 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
4 7 57N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 3
5 10 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 5
6 9 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN 3
7 4 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -3
8 18 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 10
9 13 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 4
10 16 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 6
11 1 69 Ricky Bobby Ricky Bobby Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -10
12 6 7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -6
13 11 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
14 12 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -2
15 14 M10 Grace Matthews Grace Matthews Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -1
16 19 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
17 15 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -2
18 17 09 Jimmy Dale Jimmy Dale Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
19 8 95 Mike Dale Mike Dale Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -11
0 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Ricky Bobby Ricky Bobby Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
2 9 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 7
3 6 57N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 3
4 3 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -1
5 1 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
6 8 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 2
7 7 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
8 4 9 Michael Blade Michael Blade -4
9 5 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 6
2 4 7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
3 1 95 Mike Dale Mike Dale Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
4 2 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -2
5 6 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 1
6 9 M10 Grace Matthews Grace Matthews Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 3
7 5 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -2
8 3 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -5
DNS 8 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini CupA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
2 2 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
3 3 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
4 8 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN 4
5 5 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
6 7 127 Shelby Martin Shelby Martin Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 1
7 9 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 2
8 4 50 Karson McCrary Karson McCrary Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -4
9 6 228 Josh Stewart Josh Stewart Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -3
0 Laps

Mini CupHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 8
2 6 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 4
3 5 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 2
4 2 50 Karson McCrary Karson McCrary Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
5 1 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -4
6 7 228 Josh Stewart Josh Stewart Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 1
7 4 127 Shelby Martin Shelby Martin Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN -3
8 3 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN -5
DNS 8 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
All transfer
30 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN -
2 2 17 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -
3 3 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
4 10 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 6
5 14 J4 Colton Jackson Colton Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 9
6 13 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 7
7 16 9 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 9
8 11 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 3
9 9 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
10 17 67 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 7
11 18 12 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 7
12 15 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
13 5 46 Deisel Jones Deisel Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -8
14 19 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 5
15 20 44 Shawn Mitchell Shawn Mitchell taft, TN taft, TN 5
16 6 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN -10
17 4 20 Blake Haddon Blake Haddon Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -13
18 8 11 Nikalas Godfrey Nikalas Godfrey Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -10
19 12 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -7
DNS 7 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 14.412
2 12 17 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 14.595
3 9 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.631
4 10 20 Blake Haddon Blake Haddon Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.648
5 5 46 Deisel Jones Deisel Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 14.653
6 17 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN 14.738
7 8 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.778
8 7 11 Nikalas Godfrey Nikalas Godfrey Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 14.802
9 2 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.810
10 11 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.817
11 14 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.865
12 18 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 14.881
13 19 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.913
14 J4 Colton Jackson Colton Jackson Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.921
15 3 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.922
16 15 9 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 14.944
17 4 67 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 14.963
18 16 12 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.982
19 6 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.067
20 1 44 Shawn Mitchell Shawn Mitchell taft, TN taft, TN 15.131
All transfer
15 Laps

Open Wheel ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 8
2 2 5 David Jackson David Jackson -
3 1 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
4 10 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 6
5 11 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 6
6 6 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
7 3 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -4
8 5 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -3
9 14 42 Jacob Bryant Jacob Bryant Camden, TN Camden, TN 5
10 12 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 2
11 16 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 5
12 17 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 5
13 19 C5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 6
14 8 4R Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Russellville, KY Russellville, KY -6
15 18 22 John Taylor John Taylor Humboldt, TN Humboldt, TN 3
16 15 7 Steven Cochran Steven Cochran Medina, TN Medina, TN -1
17 7 6T Tyler Dutton Tyler Dutton Luray, TN Luray, TN -10
18 4 C97 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -14
19 13 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN -6
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 4
2 2 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
3 10 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 7
4 4 6T Tyler Dutton Tyler Dutton Luray, TN Luray, TN -
5 8 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 3
6 6 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
7 3 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN -4
8 9 7 Steven Cochran Steven Cochran Medina, TN Medina, TN 1
9 7 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
10 1 C5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -9
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 David Jackson David Jackson -
2 2 C97 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
3 3 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
4 8 4R Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Russellville, KY Russellville, KY 4
5 9 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 4
6 7 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 1
7 5 42 Jacob Bryant Jacob Bryant Camden, TN Camden, TN -2
8 6 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN -2
9 4 22 John Taylor John Taylor Humboldt, TN Humboldt, TN -5
All transfer
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
2 1 007 Richard Hill Richard Hill Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -1
3 8 R01 Dylan Hall Dylan Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 5
4 3 22G Jason Graves Jason Graves Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
5 10 K9 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 5
6 6 92 Alex Dickens Alex Dickens Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
7 2 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -5
8 9 5M Matthew Mcdonough Matthew Mcdonough Cowan, TN Cowan, TN 1
9 7 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -2
10 5 88H Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -5
0 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 007 Richard Hill Richard Hill Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 3
2 5 22G Jason Graves Jason Graves Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 3
3 2 88H Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
4 3 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -1
5 1 5M Matthew Mcdonough Matthew Mcdonough Cowan, TN Cowan, TN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
2 5 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
3 3 92 Alex Dickens Alex Dickens Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
4 1 R01 Dylan Hall Dylan Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -3
5 4 K9 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
2 4 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
3 6 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 3
4 3 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
5 1 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
6 5 89 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
7 7 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
8 8 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
9 9 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
10 11 16B Scott Boley Scott Boley Russellville, KY Russellville, KY 1
11 13 06 CJ Steele CJ Steele Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 2
12 12 03 William Smith William Smith Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -
13 10 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -3
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
2 3 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
3 5 89 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
4 7 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 3
5 6 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 1
6 2 16B Scott Boley Scott Boley Russellville, KY Russellville, KY -4
7 1 06 CJ Steele CJ Steele Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -6
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
2 4 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
3 1 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -2
4 3 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -1
5 6 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 1
6 5 03 William Smith William Smith Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
All transfer
53 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 13
2 12 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 10
3 16 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 13
4 10 57 Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 6
5 18 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 13
6 22 29P Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16
7 2 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -5
8 7 59 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -1
9 17 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 8
10 4 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -6
11 13 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 2
12 8 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
13 21 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 8
14 5 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -9
15 20 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 5
16 15 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN -1
17 9 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -8
18 1 818 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -17
19 11 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -8
20 3 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -17
21 6 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -15
22 19 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -3
10 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN -
2 3 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 1
3 2 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 1
5 4 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
6 6 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
7 8 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 1
8 9 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
DNS 7 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
2 2 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN -
3 3 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 18C Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 1
5 6 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 1
6 4 29P Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -2
7 9 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 2
8 7 10 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN -1
9 8 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
DNS 10 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 818 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.014
2 13 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.218
3 8 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.259
4 10 59 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.373
5 4 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.443
6 12 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 14.510
7 9 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 14.564
Top 7 transfer
8 7 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN 14.593
9 6 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.618
10 14 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 14.641
11 11 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.645
12 5 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 14.674
13 3 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.865
14 1 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.902
15 16 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 15.140
16 2 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 16.261
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 13.589
2 13 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 13.651
3 10 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.683
4 12 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.688
5 2 57 Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.745
6 9 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 13.769
7 15 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 13.773
Top 7 transfer
8 14 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 13.804
9 16 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.857
10 5 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 13.957
11 1 29P Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 14.009
12 8 18C Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 14.010
13 4 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.020
14 3 10 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 14.058
15 11 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.317
16 6 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 14.460
17 17 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 14.510
0 Laps

602 Duckin' RookiesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Dale White Dale White Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN 1
2 3 23 Travis McCrary Travis McCrary Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
3 4 45 Allan Johnson Allan Johnson Arrington, TN Arrington, TN 1
4 1 35 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -3
5 5 A17 Alanta May Alanta May Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
20 Laps

Mod Lite 1000A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN -
2 2 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Wildersville, TN Wildersville, TN -
3 3 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
4 6 7A Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 2
5 4 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
6 9 T25 Troy Turner Troy Turner 3
7 10 15 Devin Drew Devin Drew Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
8 8 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 7 42 Mike Barnhouse Mike Barnhouse Virden, IL Virden, IL -2
10 5 9H Larry Hubbard Jr Larry Hubbard Jr Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral, FL -5
11 13 17 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 2
12 11 29 Corey Gallaway Corey Gallaway ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL -1
13 12 77M Zachary Malone Zachary Malone Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -1
6 Laps

Mod Lite 1000Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN 1
2 6 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 4
3 1 9H Larry Hubbard Jr Larry Hubbard Jr Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral, FL -2
4 3 42 Mike Barnhouse Mike Barnhouse Virden, IL Virden, IL -1
5 5 T25 Troy Turner Troy Turner -
6 4 29 Corey Gallaway Corey Gallaway ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL -2
7 DNF 7 17 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Mod Lite 1000Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Wildersville, TN Wildersville, TN 2
2 1 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
3 6 7A Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 3
4 4 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 5 15 Devin Drew Devin Drew Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
6 2 77M Zachary Malone Zachary Malone Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Mod Lites 900A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Joseph Dunlap Joseph Dunlap Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
2 2 14CT Troy Turner Troy Turner -
3 6 2 Bruce Davidson Bruce Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
4 5 14C Corey Gallaway Corey Gallaway ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 1
5 1 12 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -4
6 4 11C Cade Crutchfield Cade Crutchfield Flintstone, GA Flintstone, GA -2
7 7 7 Kyle Lynch Kyle Lynch BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -
6 Laps

Mod Lites 900Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 1
2 4 14CT Troy Turner Troy Turner 2
3 1 11C Cade Crutchfield Cade Crutchfield Flintstone, GA Flintstone, GA -2
4 5 11 Joseph Dunlap Joseph Dunlap Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
5 3 14C Corey Gallaway Corey Gallaway ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL -2
6 7 2 Bruce Davidson Bruce Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
7 6 7 Kyle Lynch Kyle Lynch BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -1
All transfer