5/25/2024 - Hibbing Raceway
5/25/2024 - Hibbing Raceway

5/25/2024
Hibbing Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Donnie Lofdahl

Donnie Lofdahl

Duluth, MN

WISSOTA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 7 -2
Heat 1 5 3 2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33L Michael Lefler Michael Lefler Marble, MN Marble, MN 2
2 8 25K McKenna Folstad McKenna Folstad Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 6
3 11 31 Zeb Graves Zeb Graves Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 8
4 4 26N Nikota Larson Nikota Larson Barnum, MN Barnum, MN -
5 7 38 Calvin Skaja Calvin Skaja Pengilly, MN Pengilly, MN 2
6 5 19 Joseph Puidokas Joseph Puidokas Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN -1
7 1 13K Anastashia Chavez Anastashia Chavez Babbitt, MN Babbitt, MN -6
8 6 24JR Jada Lore Jada Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -2
9 10 R20 Riley Terry Riley Terry Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN 1
10 12 46 Louis Skaja Louis Skaja Pengilly, MN Pengilly, MN 2
11 9 71 Nathan Bird Nathan Bird Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -2
12 13 10 Easton Pfeiffer Easton Pfeiffer Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 1
13 DNF 15 21 Tiffani Hauta-Sanders Tiffani Hauta-Sanders Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
14 DNF 17 188 Ian Vanvickle Ian Vanvickle Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
15 DNF 2 60M Bruce Peterson Bruce Peterson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -13
16 DNF 14 19JR Addison LaBarge Addison LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -2
17 DNF 16 79JR Mikayla LaBarge Mikayla LaBarge Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Joseph Puidokas Joseph Puidokas Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN -
2 6 26N Nikota Larson Nikota Larson Barnum, MN Barnum, MN 4
3 8 38 Calvin Skaja Calvin Skaja Pengilly, MN Pengilly, MN 5
4 4 60M Bruce Peterson Bruce Peterson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
5 DNF 7 R20 Riley Terry Riley Terry Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN 2
6 DNF 5 31 Zeb Graves Zeb Graves Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -1
7 DNF 9 10 Easton Pfeiffer Easton Pfeiffer Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 2
8 DNF 2 21 Tiffani Hauta-Sanders Tiffani Hauta-Sanders Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -6
9 DNF 3 188 Ian Vanvickle Ian Vanvickle Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25K McKenna Folstad McKenna Folstad Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
2 4 33L Michael Lefler Michael Lefler Marble, MN Marble, MN 2
3 8 24JR Jada Lore Jada Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN 5
4 2 13K Anastashia Chavez Anastashia Chavez Babbitt, MN Babbitt, MN -2
5 5 71 Nathan Bird Nathan Bird Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
6 DNF 6 46 Louis Skaja Louis Skaja Pengilly, MN Pengilly, MN -
7 DNF 7 19JR Addison LaBarge Addison LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
8 DNF 1 79JR Mikayla LaBarge Mikayla LaBarge Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -7
All transfer
30 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 4
2 3 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
3 4 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
4 8 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
5 6 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
6 1 117 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -5
7 12 TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 5
8 9 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 1
9 2 12 Mark Heinle Mark Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -7
10 14 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 4
11 13 12X Ben Heinle Ben Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 2
12 16 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 4
13 10 99 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN Walker, MN -3
14 11 14N Keith Niemi Keith Niemi Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -3
15 15 79 Kevin Carlson Kevin Carlson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
16 17 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN 1
17 18 9W Anthony Woodhull Anthony Woodhull Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
18 DNF 7 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -11
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Mark Heinle Mark Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -
2 2 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
3 3 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
4 4 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
5 5 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -
6 7 14N Keith Niemi Keith Niemi Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN 1
7 8 12X Ben Heinle Ben Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 1
8 6 79 Kevin Carlson Kevin Carlson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -2
9 DNF 9 9W Anthony Woodhull Anthony Woodhull Superior, WI Superior, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
2 1 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -1
3 5 117 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN 2
4 2 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
5 4 99 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN Walker, MN -1
6 9 TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
7 8 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 1
8 7 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -1
9 6 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -3
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 6
2 4 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN 2
3 3 18X Dylan Miller Dylan Miller Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
4 1 11X Scott Thompson Scott Thompson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -3
5 6 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN 1
6 13 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 7
7 12 10X Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 5
8 8 2291 Andy Davey Andy Davey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
9 10 26K Sam Kolar Sam Kolar Marble, MN Marble, MN 1
10 18 22 Chad VanDuker Chad VanDuker Forbes, MN Forbes, MN 8
11 16 10M Mervin Castle III Mervin Castle III Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
12 15 18 Justin Feltus Justin Feltus Deer River, MN Deer River, MN 3
13 22 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 9
14 2 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -12
15 25 00AZ T.J. Wyman T.J. Wyman Klemme, IA Klemme, IA 10
16 21 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 5
17 24 44 Brayden Rewertz Brayden Rewertz Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 7
18 17 1 Joe Pangrac Joe Pangrac Buhl, MN Buhl, MN -1
19 26 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 7
20 14 27X Brandon Hamlin Brandon Hamlin Calumet, MN Calumet, MN -6
21 20 14G Brant Gruba Brant Gruba Britt, MN Britt, MN -1
22 23 8 Jonny Nowak Jonny Nowak Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
23 DNF 11 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -12
24 DNF 19 31 Randy Haupt Randy Haupt Chisohlm, MN Chisohlm, MN -5
25 DNF 5 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -20
26 DNF 9 10S Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -17
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -
2 4 2291 Andy Davey Andy Davey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
3 2 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
4 5 26K Sam Kolar Sam Kolar Marble, MN Marble, MN 1
5 8 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
6 9 10M Mervin Castle III Mervin Castle III Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
7 6 31 Randy Haupt Randy Haupt Chisohlm, MN Chisohlm, MN -1
8 7 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
9 3 44 Brayden Rewertz Brayden Rewertz Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 7
2 4 18X Dylan Miller Dylan Miller Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
3 1 11X Scott Thompson Scott Thompson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -2
4 7 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN 3
5 5 27X Brandon Hamlin Brandon Hamlin Calumet, MN Calumet, MN -
6 6 1 Joe Pangrac Joe Pangrac Buhl, MN Buhl, MN -
7 2 14G Brant Gruba Brant Gruba Britt, MN Britt, MN -5
8 9 8 Jonny Nowak Jonny Nowak Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
9 DNF 3 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN -
2 5 10S Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
3 3 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
4 4 10X Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
5 8 18 Justin Feltus Justin Feltus Deer River, MN Deer River, MN 3
6 7 22 Chad VanDuker Chad VanDuker Forbes, MN Forbes, MN 1
7 6 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
8 DNF 2 00AZ T.J. Wyman T.J. Wyman Klemme, IA Klemme, IA -6
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 22 Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 13
2 3 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
3 12 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 9
4 1 55 Jeff Wood Jeff Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -3
5 7 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
6 2 37X Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -4
7 5 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
8 9 2 Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
9 8 21 Matt DePiero Matt DePiero Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -1
10 13 23 Ryan Jensen Ryan Jensen Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
11 15 12 T.J. Heinle T.J. Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 4
12 16 4S Steve Stavenger Steve Stavenger Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN 4
13 11 4A Dawson Allen Dawson Allen Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
14 DNF 6 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -8
15 DNF 4 55W Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -11
16 DNF 17 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN 1
17 DNF 10 24D Duane Dale Duane Dale Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Matt DePiero Matt DePiero Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
2 2 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
3 5 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
4 8 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
5 7 2 Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
6 3 4A Dawson Allen Dawson Allen Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -3
7 6 23 Ryan Jensen Ryan Jensen Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
8 9 12 T.J. Heinle T.J. Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 1
9 4 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
2 3 55 Jeff Wood Jeff Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
3 4 55W Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
4 2 37X Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -2
5 8 24D Duane Dale Duane Dale Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
6 5 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -1
7 7 22 Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
8 6 4S Steve Stavenger Steve Stavenger Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -2
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 2
2 8 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 6
3 7 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 4
4 5 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN 1
5 4 41 Mikey Vajdl Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -1
6 6 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
7 2 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -5
8 10 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 2
9 9 30S Dan Severson Dan Severson Crosby, MN Crosby, MN -
10 DNF 11 01 Trevor Arens Trevor Arens Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
11 DNF 1 11 Kevin Salin Kevin Salin Iron, MN Iron, MN -10
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
2 2 41 Mikey Vajdl Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
3 5 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 2
4 4 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
5 3 30S Dan Severson Dan Severson Crosby, MN Crosby, MN -2
6 6 01 Trevor Arens Trevor Arens Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -
2 2 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
3 3 11 Kevin Salin Kevin Salin Iron, MN Iron, MN -
4 4 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -
5 5 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -
All transfer