5/11/2024 - Wartburg Speedway
5/11/2024 - Wartburg Speedway

5/11/2024
Wartburg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Jackson

Jeff Jackson

Ooltewah, TN

Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 11 9 2
Qualifying 14.138 11 -8
Hot Laps 13.710 9 -6

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Mod MiniA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
2 2 2B Shane Bullock Shane Bullock Jacksboro, TN Jacksboro, TN -
3 3 12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN -
4 4 19 Lane Back Lane Back Mt. Sterling, KY Mt. Sterling, KY -
5 7 20G Nikita Wright Nikita Wright Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 2
6 9 1F Lance Frost Lance Frost Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 3
7 10 39S James Sharp James Sharp Heiskell, TN Heiskell, TN 3
8 5 41 John Scarbrough John Scarbrough Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -3
9 8 4X Kenny Taylor Kenny Taylor Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -1
10 14 R26 Tom Patterson Tom Patterson Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 4
11 13 04 Cody Queen Cody Queen LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 2
12 17 1 Brett Ledford Brett Ledford Blain, TN Blain, TN 5
13 12 41D Dale Scarbrough Dale Scarbrough Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -1
14 11 39C Keagan Cupp Keagan Cupp Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY -3
15 6 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -9
16 15 H5 Hunter Cameron Hunter Cameron Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
DNS 19 8 Brian Frost Brian Frost Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -
DNS 16 3 Mitchell Fox Mitchell Fox Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
DNS 18 4 Brody Botts Brody Botts Robbins, TN Robbins, TN -
0 Laps

Mod MiniQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 14.910
2 11 2B Shane Bullock Shane Bullock Jacksboro, TN Jacksboro, TN 15.120
3 15 12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 15.212
4 14 19 Lane Back Lane Back Mt. Sterling, KY Mt. Sterling, KY 15.313
5 10 41 John Scarbrough John Scarbrough Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.464
6 4 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.880
7 9 20G Nikita Wright Nikita Wright Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 16.136
8 5 4X Kenny Taylor Kenny Taylor Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 16.243
9 18 1F Lance Frost Lance Frost Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 16.303
10 19 39S James Sharp James Sharp Heiskell, TN Heiskell, TN 16.633
11 17 39C Keagan Cupp Keagan Cupp Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY 16.707
12 12 41D Dale Scarbrough Dale Scarbrough Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.956
13 7 04 Cody Queen Cody Queen LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 17.079
14 2 R26 Tom Patterson Tom Patterson Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 17.306
15 13 H5 Hunter Cameron Hunter Cameron Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.107
16 16 3 Mitchell Fox Mitchell Fox Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.163
17 3 1 Brett Ledford Brett Ledford Blain, TN Blain, TN 19.328
18 8 4 Brody Botts Brody Botts Robbins, TN Robbins, TN 19.328
19 1 8 Brian Frost Brian Frost Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 19.328
All transfer
0 Laps

Mod MiniHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 19 Lane Back Lane Back Mt. Sterling, KY Mt. Sterling, KY 15.580
2 6 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.864
3 19 39S James Sharp James Sharp Heiskell, TN Heiskell, TN 16.310
4 10 41 John Scarbrough John Scarbrough Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.314
5 9 20G Nikita Wright Nikita Wright Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 16.407
6 7 04 Cody Queen Cody Queen LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 16.553
7 17 39C Keagan Cupp Keagan Cupp Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY 16.955
8 15 12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 17.078
9 18 1F Lance Frost Lance Frost Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 17.082
10 4 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.198
11 12 41D Dale Scarbrough Dale Scarbrough Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.308
12 16 3 Mitchell Fox Mitchell Fox Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.603
13 5 4X Kenny Taylor Kenny Taylor Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 17.695
14 13 H5 Hunter Cameron Hunter Cameron Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.709
15 2 R26 Tom Patterson Tom Patterson Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 18.312
16 8 4 Brody Botts Brody Botts Robbins, TN Robbins, TN 18.577
17 3 1 Brett Ledford Brett Ledford Blain, TN Blain, TN 20.370
18 1 8 Brian Frost Brian Frost Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 24.762
19 11 2B Shane Bullock Shane Bullock Jacksboro, TN Jacksboro, TN 24.762
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Y3 Jimmie York Jimmie York -
2 3 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 1
3 4 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 1
4 2 28 Chris Braden Chris Braden Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -2
5 6 21 Braxton Swint Braxton Swint Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 1
6 5 B5 Coby Jones Coby Jones Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -1
7 9 865 Brian Byrge Brian Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 2
8 8 30 Gary Lively Gary Lively Petros, TN Petros, TN -
9 7 10H Sean Harris Sean Harris Huntsville, TN Huntsville, TN -2
DNS 10 B23 Jake Branstetter Jake Branstetter Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 Y3 Jimmie York Jimmie York 12.936
2 8 28 Chris Braden Chris Braden Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 13.027
3 9 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 13.104
4 1 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 13.200
5 6 B5 Coby Jones Coby Jones Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 13.342
6 5 21 Braxton Swint Braxton Swint Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 13.395
7 4 10H Sean Harris Sean Harris Huntsville, TN Huntsville, TN 14.041
8 2 30 Gary Lively Gary Lively Petros, TN Petros, TN 14.202
9 10 865 Brian Byrge Brian Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 14.916
DNS 3 B23 Jake Branstetter Jake Branstetter Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 Y3 Jimmie York Jimmie York 12.936
2 5 21 Braxton Swint Braxton Swint Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 13.146
3 9 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 13.211
4 8 28 Chris Braden Chris Braden Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 13.215
5 2 30 Gary Lively Gary Lively Petros, TN Petros, TN 13.644
6 6 B5 Coby Jones Coby Jones Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 13.990
7 4 10H Sean Harris Sean Harris Huntsville, TN Huntsville, TN 14.256
8 1 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 14.328
9 3 B23 Jake Branstetter Jake Branstetter Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 15.468
10 10 865 Brian Byrge Brian Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.475
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
2 2 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN -
3 3 009 Charlie Short Charlie Short Livingston, TN Livingston, TN -
4 4 22 David Shepherd David Shepherd Lake City, TN Lake City, TN -
5 6 2 Darren Decker Darren Decker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
6 9 45 Dylan Sise Dylan Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
7 8 95 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 1
8 10 4 David Shepherd Sr David Shepherd Sr Lake City, TN Lake City, TN 2
9 5 30 Timothy Byrge Timothy Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -4
DNS 7 30W BJ Williams BJ Williams Briceville, TN Briceville, TN -
0 Laps

DwarfQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 14.769
2 4 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN 15.054
3 6 009 Charlie Short Charlie Short Livingston, TN Livingston, TN 15.183
4 10 22 David Shepherd David Shepherd Lake City, TN Lake City, TN 15.601
5 1 30 Timothy Byrge Timothy Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.675
6 8 2 Darren Decker Darren Decker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 15.881
7 2 30W BJ Williams BJ Williams Briceville, TN Briceville, TN 16.552
8 3 95 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 17.273
9 5 45 Dylan Sise Dylan Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.291
10 9 4 David Shepherd Sr David Shepherd Sr Lake City, TN Lake City, TN 20.176
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 14.664
2 4 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN 14.729
3 8 2 Darren Decker Darren Decker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 15.261
4 6 009 Charlie Short Charlie Short Livingston, TN Livingston, TN 15.306
5 1 30 Timothy Byrge Timothy Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.503
6 10 22 David Shepherd David Shepherd Lake City, TN Lake City, TN 15.713
7 2 30W BJ Williams BJ Williams Briceville, TN Briceville, TN 16.109
8 3 95 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 17.682
9 9 4 David Shepherd Sr David Shepherd Sr Lake City, TN Lake City, TN 21.424
DNS 5 45 Dylan Sise Dylan Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
40 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 3
2 2 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
3 3 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -
4 5 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
5 6 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
6 9 C7 Kirby Chitwood Kirby Chitwood Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 3
7 7 D22 DJ Shannon DJ Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -
8 10 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 2
9 11 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 2
10 8 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -2
11 1 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -10
12 12 55 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.124
2 11 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 13.139
3 12 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 13.153
4 5 24 Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 13.222
5 7 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.421
6 4 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 13.505
7 2 D22 DJ Shannon DJ Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 13.548
8 9 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 13.738
9 1 C7 Kirby Chitwood Kirby Chitwood Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 13.851
10 6 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 14.036
11 3 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 14.138
12 10 55 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 14.730
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 37K Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 12.990
2 8 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.103
3 2 D22 DJ Shannon DJ Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 13.169
4 5 24 Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 13.219
5 11 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 13.219
6 7 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.329
7 4 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 13.392
8 9 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 13.548
9 3 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 13.710
10 1 C7 Kirby Chitwood Kirby Chitwood Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 13.842
11 6 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 14.074
12 10 55 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 14.250
15 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51X Pete Wright Pete Wright Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -
2 2 HIGH5 Riley Phillips Riley Phillips Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
3 7 18 Dale Brummett Dale Brummett Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN 4
4 3 T99 Taylon Overton Taylon Overton Robbins, TN Robbins, TN -1
5 8 28 Raymond Hamby Raymond Hamby Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 3
6 10 10 Hunter King Hunter King Robbins, TN Robbins, TN 4
7 4 29 Kenneth Williams Kenneth Williams Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -3
8 6 88 Mike Duncan Mike Duncan Petros, TN Petros, TN -2
9 9 23 Josh Bunch Josh Bunch Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
10 5 14 Lloyd Singleton Lloyd Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -5
0 Laps

Street StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 51X Pete Wright Pete Wright Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 14.342
2 9 HIGH5 Riley Phillips Riley Phillips Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 14.759
3 10 T99 Taylon Overton Taylon Overton Robbins, TN Robbins, TN 14.863
4 6 29 Kenneth Williams Kenneth Williams Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 14.939
5 5 14 Lloyd Singleton Lloyd Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 15.094
6 2 88 Mike Duncan Mike Duncan Petros, TN Petros, TN 15.316
7 11 18 Dale Brummett Dale Brummett Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN 15.454
8 1 28 Raymond Hamby Raymond Hamby Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.070
9 7 23 Josh Bunch Josh Bunch Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.087
10 8 10 Hunter King Hunter King Robbins, TN Robbins, TN 17.920
DNS 3 T7 Raygen Shepherd Raygen Shepherd Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 51X Pete Wright Pete Wright Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 14.353
2 5 14 Lloyd Singleton Lloyd Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 14.589
3 6 29 Kenneth Williams Kenneth Williams Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 14.603
4 10 T99 Taylon Overton Taylon Overton Robbins, TN Robbins, TN 14.711
5 2 88 Mike Duncan Mike Duncan Petros, TN Petros, TN 14.780
6 11 18 Dale Brummett Dale Brummett Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN 14.933
7 9 HIGH5 Riley Phillips Riley Phillips Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 15.090
8 7 23 Josh Bunch Josh Bunch Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.217
9 1 28 Raymond Hamby Raymond Hamby Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.113
10 8 10 Hunter King Hunter King Robbins, TN Robbins, TN 19.544
DNS 3 T7 Raygen Shepherd Raygen Shepherd Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN
15 Laps

ThunderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Dwayne Wilkerson Dwayne Wilkerson Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN -
2 2 30 Jonathan Sims Jonathan Sims Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 3 67 Billy Scarbro Billy Scarbro Petros, TN Petros, TN -
4 5 B12 TommyJoe Barber TommyJoe Barber Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 1
5 6 D3 Dalton Russell Dalton Russell Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 1
6 8 8 Joshua Byrge Joshua Byrge Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN 2
7 7 T7 Raygen Shepherd Raygen Shepherd Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -
8 9 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 1
9 4 4 Orion Mount Orion Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
10 10 66 Jason Woods Jason Woods Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -
0 Laps

ThunderQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 4W Dwayne Wilkerson Dwayne Wilkerson Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN 15.013
2 6 30 Jonathan Sims Jonathan Sims Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.543
3 8 67 Billy Scarbro Billy Scarbro Petros, TN Petros, TN 15.565
4 9 4 Orion Mount Orion Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.663
5 5 B12 TommyJoe Barber TommyJoe Barber Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 15.688
6 7 D3 Dalton Russell Dalton Russell Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 15.794
7 10 T7 Raygen Shepherd Raygen Shepherd Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 16.169
8 4 8 Joshua Byrge Joshua Byrge Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN 16.561
9 1 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 16.950
10 2 66 Jason Woods Jason Woods Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 18.196
All transfer
0 Laps

ThunderHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 4W Dwayne Wilkerson Dwayne Wilkerson Andersonville, TN Andersonville, TN 15.310
2 6 30 Jonathan Sims Jonathan Sims Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.429
3 1 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 15.556
4 7 D3 Dalton Russell Dalton Russell Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 15.600
5 5 B12 TommyJoe Barber TommyJoe Barber Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 15.606
6 8 67 Billy Scarbro Billy Scarbro Petros, TN Petros, TN 15.865
7 4 8 Joshua Byrge Joshua Byrge Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN 15.865
8 9 4 Orion Mount Orion Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.978
9 2 66 Jason Woods Jason Woods Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 16.721
10 10 T7 Raygen Shepherd Raygen Shepherd Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 17.084
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 3 H21 Blake Hall Blake Hall Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN -
4 4 3 Jody West Jody West Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -
5 6 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
6 5 20 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
7 7 31 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
8 8 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.683
2 5 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 16.856
3 6 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.866
4 4 H21 Blake Hall Blake Hall Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 16.875
5 1 3 Jody West Jody West Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 17.018
6 3 20 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.064
7 7 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.453
8 2 31 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.681
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.603
2 4 H21 Blake Hall Blake Hall Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 16.679
3 3 20 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.756
4 1 3 Jody West Jody West Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.766
5 5 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 16.783
6 7 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.568
7 2 31 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.745
8 8 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 34.712
10 Laps

Jr. FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 1
2 3 0 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
3 5 22 Caleb Manning Caleb Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
4 6 5 Brantlee Chambers Brantlee Chambers Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 2
5 4 C5 Connor Singleton Connor Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -1
6 7 60 Serenity Hall Serenity Hall Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 1
7 1 A22 Ashlyn Day Ashlyn Day Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -6
0 Laps

Jr. FWDHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22 Caleb Manning Caleb Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.585
2 2 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 17.903
3 6 5 Brantlee Chambers Brantlee Chambers Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 18.372
4 4 C5 Connor Singleton Connor Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 18.809
5 1 A22 Ashlyn Day Ashlyn Day Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 20.507
6 3 0 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 20.892
7 7 60 Serenity Hall Serenity Hall Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 22.053