4/13/2024 - Cedar Lake Speedway
4/13/2024 - Cedar Lake Speedway

4/13/2024
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dexton Koch

Dexton Koch

Becker, MN

WISSOTA Super Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 17 -6
Heat 2 4 4 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
2 2 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
3 7 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 4
4 11 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 7
5 4 77 Ryan Howe Ryan Howe Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
6 16 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 10
7 3 39 Matt Platteter Matt Platteter Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -4
8 10 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
9 5 52 Jason McFadden Jason McFadden Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -4
10 9 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
11 8 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -3
12 13 3 Tyler Stargardt Tyler Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 1
13 15 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 2
14 14 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI -
15 DNF 12 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -3
16 DNF 6 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI -10
8 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
2 2 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI -
3 4 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
4 3 77 Ryan Howe Ryan Howe Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
5 5 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
6 8 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
7 7 3 Tyler Stargardt Tyler Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -
8 6 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
2 1 52 Jason McFadden Jason McFadden Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -1
3 4 39 Matt Platteter Matt Platteter Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 1
4 7 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 3
5 8 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
6 5 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
7 6 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI -1
DNS 2 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
All transfer
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
2 6 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 4
3 1 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -2
4 8 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
5 3 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
6 16 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 10
7 13 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
8 18 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 10
9 5 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -4
10 10 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
11 12 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
12 9 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -3
13 17 11H Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 4
14 19 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 5
15 15 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
16 21 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 5
17 7 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -10
18 14 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND -4
19 11 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -8
20 22 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
21 20 35X Parker Foster Parker Foster Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
22 4 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -18
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
2 2 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
3 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
4 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
5 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -2
6 5 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
7 7 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -
8 8 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
2 4 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
3 3 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
4 2 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
5 6 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 1
6 7 11H Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 1
7 5 35X Parker Foster Parker Foster Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 4
2 1 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -1
3 7 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
4 3 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
5 6 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
6 2 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
7 4 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
All transfer
20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
2 3 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
3 4 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
4 2 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -2
5 1 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -4
6 8 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 2
7 12 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 5
8 21 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 13
9 14 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 5
10 11 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
11 20 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 9
12 7 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -5
13 15 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
14 13 24 Tyler English Tyler English Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
15 16 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
16 17 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 1
17 10 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -7
18 23 10 Mike Raboin Mike Raboin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 5
19 22 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 3
20 27 66 Kevin Lear Kevin Lear Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 7
21 DNF 6 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -15
22 DNF 25 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
23 DNF 9 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -14
24 DNF 24 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
25 DNF 19 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -6
DNS 18 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
DNS 26 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 5
2 4 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 2
3 9 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
4 8 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 4
5 2 24 Tyler English Tyler English Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
6 1 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
7 5 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -2
8 7 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
9 DNF 3 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 2
2 5 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 3
3 2 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
4 4 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -
5 8 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
6 6 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -
7 7 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
8 9 10 Mike Raboin Mike Raboin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
DNS 1 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
2 2 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
3 4 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 1
4 1 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
5 3 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -2
6 7 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
7 6 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -1
8 9 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
9 DNF 8 66 Kevin Lear Kevin Lear Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 9
2 8 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
3 12 33 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 9
4 11 7 Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 7
5 21 16V Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 16
6 18 7W Charlie Wihren Charlie Wihren Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 12
7 14 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 7
8 13 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 5
9 9 13K Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
10 4 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -6
11 15 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 4
12 22 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 10
13 16 86EH Tanner Ulakovic Tanner Ulakovic Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 3
14 20 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 6
15 1 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -14
16 23 1 Cody Giles Cody Giles Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 7
17 17 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
18 3 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -15
19 5 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -14
20 6 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -14
21 7 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -14
22 24 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 2
23 19 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN -4
24 2 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI -22
10 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 16V Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 8
2 13 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 11
3 1 1 Cody Giles Cody Giles Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -2
4 4 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 12S Joseph Swearingen Joseph Swearingen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
6 11 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN 5
7 DNF 8 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 1
8 DNF 3 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -5
DNS 2 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -
DNS 6 26 Paul Hari Paul Hari Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -
DNS 7 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
DNS 10 21 Logan Naslund Logan Naslund Champlin, MN Champlin, MN -
DNS 12 5 Hannah Friendt Hannah Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI -
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 5
2 2 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
3 5 33 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
4 7 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 3
5 3 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 1 Cody Giles Cody Giles Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -5
7 4 12S Joseph Swearingen Joseph Swearingen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
8 DNF 8 16V Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
2 6 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 4
3 7 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 4
4 5 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
5 3 7W Charlie Wihren Charlie Wihren Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -5
7 8 26 Paul Hari Paul Hari Neebing, ON Neebing, ON 1
DNS 4 21 Logan Naslund Logan Naslund Champlin, MN Champlin, MN -
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
2 2 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
3 3 13K Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
4 6 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 2
5 4 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 1
7 5 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
8 8 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
2 1 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI -1
3 3 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
4 8 86EH Tanner Ulakovic Tanner Ulakovic Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 4
5 9 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 1
7 4 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -3
8 2 5 Hannah Friendt Hannah Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI -6
9 5 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -4
20 Laps

Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 2
2 5 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 3
3 4 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN 1
4 17 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 13
5 6 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
6 10 11J Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA 4
7 1 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN -6
8 13 25A Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 5
9 18 7X Dan Atchison Dan Atchison Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 9
10 11 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 1
11 14 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 3
12 15 76 Edison Aldrich Edison Aldrich Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 3
13 12 95 John Vaillancourt John Vaillancourt Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
14 2 07 Zack Nelson Zack Nelson Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -12
15 16 THE1 Tony Gernert Tony Gernert Luck, WI Luck, WI 1
16 8 C4 Carl Wade Carl Wade Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -8
17 7 20L Lucas Logue Lucas Logue Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -10
18 9 6X Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN -9
8 Laps

Traditional SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 6
2 2 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN -
3 6 20L Lucas Logue Lucas Logue Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 3
4 4 6X Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN -
5 9 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
6 8 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 2
7 5 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -2
8 DNF 3 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -5
DQ 1 7X Dan Atchison Dan Atchison Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN -
8 Laps

Traditional SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -
2 7 2C Brad Cunningham Brad Cunningham St. Paul Park, MN St. Paul Park, MN 5
3 4 C4 Carl Wade Carl Wade Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 1
4 8 07 Zack Nelson Zack Nelson Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 4
5 6 11J Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA 1
6 2 25A Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -4
7 9 95 John Vaillancourt John Vaillancourt Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
8 5 76 Edison Aldrich Edison Aldrich Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -3
9 3 THE1 Tony Gernert Tony Gernert Luck, WI Luck, WI -6
20 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
2 1 21J Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
3 4 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 1
4 12 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 8
5 3 24M Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN -2
6 14 33 Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 8
7 6 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -1
8 9 309 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 1
9 22 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 13
10 17 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 7
11 20 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 9
12 18 90 Adam Pratt Adam Pratt Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 6
13 23 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 10
14 10 34 Joe Miller Joe Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
15 19 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 4
16 25 1M Alex Myers Alex Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 9
17 11 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -6
18 15 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -3
19 7 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -12
20 13 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -7
21 8 77K Rick Simpson Rick Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -13
22 26 44 Kris Peterson Kris Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 4
23 16 21 Mike Siewert Mike Siewert Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -7
24 5 38 Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI -19
25 21 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -4
26 24 81B Doug Bolt Doug Bolt Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -2
DNS 27 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
2 3 309 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 1
3 9 24M Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN 6
4 6 34 Joe Miller Joe Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
5 4 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
6 8 21 Mike Siewert Mike Siewert Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
7 7 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -
8 5 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -3
9 DNF 1 44 Kris Peterson Kris Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -8
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
2 6 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 4
3 1 38 Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI -2
4 4 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -
5 8 33 Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
6 3 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
7 9 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 2
8 5 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
9 7 81B Doug Bolt Doug Bolt Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -
2 3 21J Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
3 6 77K Rick Simpson Rick Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
4 8 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
5 7 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 2
6 4 90 Adam Pratt Adam Pratt Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -2
7 5 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
8 9 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 1
9 2 1M Alex Myers Alex Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -7
All transfer