11/14/2014 - Canyon Speedway Park
11/14/2014 - Canyon Speedway Park

11/14/2014
Canyon Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Bernal

Ryan Bernal

Hollister, CA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 22 -
Heat 3 4 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 6 Jarrett Martin Jarrett Martin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
0 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 5 Jarrett Martin Jarrett Martin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Bobby Marcum Bobby Marcum Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ -
2 Lonnie Oliver Lonnie Oliver Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -
3 Dustin Cormany Dustin Cormany Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
4 Johnny Shelton Jr Johnny Shelton Jr Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
5 Matt Lundy Matt Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
6 Joe Scheopner Joe Scheopner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 Don Keesler Don Keesler Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
8 Vince Perez Vince Perez Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
9 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson -
10 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
2 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
3 4X Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
4 12X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
5 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
6 73X Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
7 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 5B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
9 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
10 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
11 04G Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
13 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
14 92 Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
15 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
16 44 Cody Williams Cody Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
17 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
18 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
19 50AZ Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
20 2 Austin Williams Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
21 19 Andy Reinbold Andy Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
22 73 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
23 18P Payton Pierce Payton Pierce Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX -
24 16 Mike Martin Mike Martin Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73X Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 5B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 2 Austin Williams Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
4 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 92 Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
7 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
8 02 Matt Rossi Matt Rossi Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
9 50 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
10 21AZ Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
11 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
12 44 Cody Williams Cody Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
13 22B Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
14 45C Michael Curtis Michael Curtis Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ -
15 4G Chris Gansen Chris Gansen Verdemont Heights, CA Verdemont Heights, CA -
16 5 Logan Williams Logan Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
17 77 Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 Mike Martin Mike Martin Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 4X Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
3 18P Payton Pierce Payton Pierce Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX -
4 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
5 21AZ Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
6 4G Chris Gansen Chris Gansen Verdemont Heights, CA Verdemont Heights, CA -
7 45C Michael Curtis Michael Curtis Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ -
8 5 Logan Williams Logan Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
9 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
3 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
4 12X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
5 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
7 02 Matt Rossi Matt Rossi Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
8 44 Cody Williams Cody Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
9 77 Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 Andy Reinbold Andy Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
2 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 73 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
5 92 Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
6 5B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
7 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
8 22B Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 04G Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 50AZ Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
3 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
4 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
5 73X Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
6 2 Austin Williams Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
7 50 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4X Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 13.759