4/24/2015 - Eagle Raceway
4/24/2015 - Eagle Raceway

4/24/2015
Eagle Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Terry Richards Jr

Terry Richards Jr

Denton, NE

305 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 14 -
B Feature 1 2 -
Heat 2 9 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 35 Trevor Grossenbacher Trevor Grossenbacher Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
2 9X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 100 Clint Benson Clint Benson Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
4 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 1B Brandon Horton Brandon Horton Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 5X Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE -
8 14 Joey Danley Joey Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
9 1BX Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE -
10 1R Matt Richards Matt Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
11 Doug Lovegrove Doug Lovegrove Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
12 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
13 Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -
14 Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE -
15 Dan Satriano Dan Satriano Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
16 Ryan King Ryan King Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
17 Dwight Carter Dwight Carter Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
18 TJ Artz TJ Artz Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
19 Keith Dragoo Keith Dragoo Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -
20 Jeff Radcliffe Jeff Radcliffe Hill City, KS Hill City, KS -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1R Matt Richards Matt Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE -
3 Jeff Radcliffe Jeff Radcliffe Hill City, KS Hill City, KS -
4 Ryan King Ryan King Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
5 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 Kyle Flodman Kyle Flodman Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -
7 Chase Weiler Chase Weiler Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 Bruce Peterson Bruce Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE -
9 Blain Petersen Blain Petersen Essex, IA Essex, IA -
10 Eric Reichwaldt Eric Reichwaldt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
11 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 100 Clint Benson Clint Benson Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
2 TJ Artz TJ Artz Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 5X Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 1B Brandon Horton Brandon Horton Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
5 Dan Satriano Dan Satriano Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
6 Jeff Radcliffe Jeff Radcliffe Hill City, KS Hill City, KS -
7 Ryan King Ryan King Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
8 Kyle Flodman Kyle Flodman Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -
9 Bruce Peterson Bruce Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 14G Gene Ackland Gene Ackland Martell, NE Martell, NE -
3 14 Joey Danley Joey Danley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 35 Trevor Grossenbacher Trevor Grossenbacher Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
5 Keith Dragoo Keith Dragoo Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -
6 1R Matt Richards Matt Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 Chase Weiler Chase Weiler Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 Eric Reichwaldt Eric Reichwaldt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
9 Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE -
0 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1BX Toby Chapman Toby Chapman Panama, NE Panama, NE -
2 9X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 Doug Lovegrove Doug Lovegrove Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
4 Shon Pointer Shon Pointer Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -
5 Dwight Carter Dwight Carter Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 Blain Petersen Blain Petersen Essex, IA Essex, IA -
8 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
30 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 21X Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
4 17RW Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
7 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 81 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
9 2X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
10 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
11 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
12 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
13 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
14 65 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
15 0 Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
16 69X Michael Moore Michael Moore Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -
17 75 Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -
18 09 Joshua Stephens Joshua Stephens Buckner, MO Buckner, MO -
19 55 Kenny Potter Kenny Potter Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
20 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
21 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
22 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 65 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
2 69X Michael Moore Michael Moore Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -
3 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
4 75 Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -
5 09 Joshua Stephens Joshua Stephens Buckner, MO Buckner, MO -
6 0 Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
7 8 Jeff Wingate Jeff Wingate Centertown, MO Centertown, MO -
8 13 Clyde Knipp Clyde Knipp California, MO California, MO -
9 12X John Helm John Helm Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
10 8X John Manley John Manley California, MO California, MO -
11 41 Scott Comstock Scott Comstock Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO -
12 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 21X Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
5 65 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
6 8X John Manley John Manley California, MO California, MO -
7 69X Michael Moore Michael Moore Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
2 81 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -
6 75 Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -
7 41 Scott Comstock Scott Comstock Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 17RW Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 55 Kenny Potter Kenny Potter Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
5 09 Joshua Stephens Joshua Stephens Buckner, MO Buckner, MO -
6 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
7 13 Clyde Knipp Clyde Knipp California, MO California, MO -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
2 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
3 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
4 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
5 8 Jeff Wingate Jeff Wingate Centertown, MO Centertown, MO -
6 12X John Helm John Helm Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
7 0 Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 13.586