ABC Raceway
ABC Raceway

ABC Raceway
Ashland, WI

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 8/21/2021

WISSOTA ModifiedsABC Raceway Schedule

1st

Cole Spacek

Cole Spacek

Phillips, WI

2nd

Brandon Copp

Brandon Copp

Brule, WI

3rd

Paul Niznik

Paul Niznik

Medford, WI

4th

Jake Hiatt

Jake Hiatt

Mason, WI

5th

Pat Cook

Pat Cook

Washburn, WI

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 22s Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3 6 9 10 996 -
2 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp (R) Brule, WI Brule, WI 3 6 9 10 979 -17
3 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 0 7 9 10 947 -49
4 3H Jake Hiatt Jake Hiatt Mason, WI Mason, WI 0 4 8 10 888 -108
5 32 Pat Cook Pat Cook Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 0 5 7 10 884 -112
6 6 Shane Kisling Shane Kisling (R) Butternut, WI Butternut, WI 0 2 6 9 822 -174
7 99 Neil Balduc Neil Balduc Bessemer, MI Bessemer, MI 2 3 7 8 789 -207
8 95 Rick Rivord Rick Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI 0 1 5 9 746 -250
9 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 0 5 6 8 745 -251
10 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1 2 5 6 584 -412
11 88 Tyler Luger Tyler Luger Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 0 0 3 5 464 -532
12 41 Alex Van Natta Alex Van Natta Minocqua, WI Minocqua, WI 0 0 4 4 370 -626
13 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon (R) Mason, WI Mason, WI 0 1 2 4 351 -645
14 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Fort McMurray, MN Fort McMurray, MN 0 0 2 3 245 -751
15 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 1 1 1 2 191 -805
16 99l Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 0 1 2 2 191 -805
17 45j Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 0 1 2 2 189 -807
18 1tpo Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 0 0 2 2 179 -817
19 00 Robby Bunkelman Robby Bunkelman Abbotsford, WI Abbotsford, WI 0 1 1 2 177 -819
20 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 0 0 2 2 176 -820
21 3jr Shane Halopka Shane Halopka (R) Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 0 1 1 2 167 -829
22 34JR Anthony Forfa III Anthony Forfa III Blythe, CA Blythe, CA 0 0 1 2 166 -830
23 2 Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 0 0 0 2 132 -864
24 CRAZY1 Craig Lofdahl Craig Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 0 0 0 1 127 -869
25 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 0 0 0 2 123 -873
26 9e Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 0 1 1 1 107 -889
27 7a Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 0 1 1 1 103 -893
28 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -900
29 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 0 0 1 1 89 -907
30 16 Joe Burch Joe Burch Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 0 0 0 1 89 -907
31 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -912
32 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender (R) Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 0 0 0 1 82 -914
33 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -914
34 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson (R) Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -918
35 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 78 -918
36 68k Dan Kingsley Dan Kingsley Superior, WI Superior, WI 0 0 0 1 76 -920
37 2c Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 0 0 0 1 68 -928
38 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -930
39 26g Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -933
40 33 Cooper Berlin Cooper Berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 0 0 0 1 60 -936
41 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 0 0 0 1 59 -937
42 11b Mike Boston Mike Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 57 -939
43 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 57 -939
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads