ABC Raceway
ABC Raceway

ABC Raceway
Ashland, WI

As of 6/8/2024

Berglund Customs 6-CylindersABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Travis Swanson

Travis Swanson

Ashland, WI

Number

28

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 28 Travis Swanson Travis Swanson Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 111 -
2 69ER Shane Basina Shane Basina Bayfield, WI Bayfield, WI 106 -5
3 62D Dalton Truchon Dalton Truchon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 102 -9
4 5 Roger Walker Roger Walker Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 98 -13
5 9 Jakob Bond Jakob Bond Mason, WI Mason, WI 95 -16
6 23 Mathew Rohlfing Mathew Rohlfing Cable, WI Cable, WI 92 -19
7 103X Jimmy Stearns Jimmy Stearns Superior, WI Superior, WI 89 -22
8 3BB Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 87 -24
9 41 Mady Anderson Mady Anderson Mason, WI Mason, WI 85 -26
10 20 Justin Pratt Justin Pratt (R) Glidden, WI Glidden, WI 83 -28

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 6/8/2024

LIghtning Storm Graphics Wissota Midwest ModsABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Joey Jensen

Joey Jensen

Forest Lake, MN

Number

30

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 112 -
2 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 107 -5
3 21 Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 103 -9
4 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 99 -13
5 80 Tanner Hicks Tanner Hicks Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 96 -16
6 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 93 -19
7 7M Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 90 -22
8 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 88 -24
9 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI 86 -26
10 91 Paul Suzik Paul Suzik Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 84 -28

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Fuhrman Designs Wissota ModifiedsABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Mike Anderson

Mike Anderson

Jim Falls, WI

Number

57

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 112 -
2 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger (R) Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 107 -5
3 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 103 -9
4 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 99 -13
5 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 96 -16
6 22C Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 93 -19
7 224 Cody Wolkowski Cody Wolkowski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 90 -22
8 3H Jake Hiatt Jake Hiatt Mason, WI Mason, WI 88 -24
9 74 Shaun Kreyer Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 86 -26
10 32 Pat Cook Pat Cook Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 84 -28

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Patsy's Bar Wissota Pure StocksABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Travis Hazelton

Travis Hazelton

Chippewa Falls, WI

Number

31H

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 31H Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 111 -
2 28 Eric Crosby Eric Crosby Amery, WI Amery, WI 106 -5
3 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 102 -9
4 57 Brent Mindock Brent Mindock Prentice, WI Prentice, WI 98 -13
5 81 Charlie Pitcavage Charlie Pitcavage Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 95 -16
6 02 Nicholas Hazelton Nicholas Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 92 -19
7 66X Rob Christman Rob Christman Superior, WI Superior, WI 89 -22
8 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI 87 -24
9 69ER Shane Basina Shane Basina Bayfield, WI Bayfield, WI 85 -26
10 5Z Zene Anderson Zene Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 56 -55

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Superior Floral Wissota Super StocksABC Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Dylan Nelson

Dylan Nelson

Merrifield, MN

Number

25N

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 25N Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 113 -
2 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 108 -5
3 6K Shane Kisling Shane Kisling Butternut, WI Butternut, WI 104 -9
4 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 100 -13
5 21 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 97 -16
6 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 94 -19
7 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 91 -22
8 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 89 -24
9 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 87 -26
10 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 85 -28

View Full Points