ABC Raceway
ABC Raceway

ABC Raceway
Ashland, WI

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 8/21/2021

WISSOTA Midwest ModsABC Raceway Schedule

1st

Tyler Vernon

Tyler Vernon

Mason, WI

2nd

Jack Rivord

Jack Rivord

Superior, WI

3rd

Tanner Hicks

Tanner Hicks

Ashland, WI

4th

Paul Suzik

Paul Suzik

Ironwood, MI

5th

Ryan Barningham

Ryan Barningham

Bayfield, WI

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 3 10 11 11 1162 -
2 19j Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI 2 7 10 11 1085 -77
3 T17 Tanner Hicks Tanner Hicks Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1 5 9 11 1026 -136
4 91 Paul Suzik Paul Suzik Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 0 5 7 11 964 -198
5 21+7 Ryan Barningham Ryan Barningham Bayfield, WI Bayfield, WI 0 1 6 11 934 -228
6 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Toivola, MI Toivola, MI 1 7 9 9 890 -272
7 7m Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 0 5 8 9 816 -346
8 00 Ross Fuhrman Ross Fuhrman Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 0 3 7 9 812 -350
9 76 Mitch Kieber Mitch Kieber (R) Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 0 0 1 10 799 -363
10 17 Neil Dees Neil Dees (R) Hurley, WI Hurley, WI 0 0 0 10 778 -384
11 14s Tyler Hudack Tyler Hudack Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 0 2 6 9 764 -398
12 22b Matt Jacobson Matt Jacobson (R) Bessemer, MI Bessemer, MI 0 0 1 9 654 -508
13 2B1 Diamond Bressette Diamond Bressette Spooner, WI Spooner, WI 0 0 0 9 650 -512
14 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 0 0 1 8 648 -514
15 53 John Darwin John Darwin (R) Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 0 0 3 8 622 -540
16 7xjr Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 2 3 3 7 617 -545
17 26 Sean O'Brien Sean O'Brien (R) Manitowish Waters, WI Manitowish Waters, WI 0 0 1 8 615 -547
18 15 James Vendela James Vendela (R) South Range, WI South Range, WI 0 0 5 7 589 -573
19 44L Bryan Lund Bryan Lund Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 0 0 0 6 557 -605
20 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 0 0 3 6 523 -639
21 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 0 0 0 6 422 -740
22 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI 0 1 2 4 377 -785
23 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen (R) Superior, WI Superior, WI 1 1 3 4 363 -799
24 7x Duane Dunbar Duane Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 0 0 4 4 359 -803
25 21 Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 0 1 3 3 280 -882
26 32 George Truscott George Truscott Greenland, MI Greenland, MI 0 1 2 2 187 -975
27 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI 0 1 1 2 159 -1003
28 T2 Anthony Forfa Jr Anthony Forfa Jr Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 0 0 0 2 154 -1008
29 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 1 1 1 1 112 -1050
30 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -1066
31 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 0 0 1 1 93 -1069
32 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 0 0 1 1 90 -1072
33 18s Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan (R) Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 0 0 0 1 76 -1086
34 14S Tiffany Hudack Tiffany Hudack Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 0 0 0 1 74 -1088
35 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -1092
36 24J Jesse Raffaelli Jesse Raffaelli Toivola, MI Toivola, MI 0 0 0 1 70 -1092
37 17D Hunter Tingley Hunter Tingley Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 0 0 0 1 70 -1092
38 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -1096
39 4 Kenny Kincaid Kenny Kincaid Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 0 0 0 1 64 -1098
40 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 0 0 0 1 62 -1100
41 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 0 0 0 1 61 -1101
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads