ABC Raceway
ABC Raceway

ABC Raceway
Ashland, WI

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 8/21/2021

WISSOTA Super StockABC Raceway Schedule

1st

Steve Stuart

Steve Stuart

Ashland, WI

2nd

Shawn McFadden

Shawn McFadden

Ashland, WI

3rd

Matt Deragon

Matt Deragon

Ashland, WI

4th

Nick Oreskovich

Nick Oreskovich

Mason, WI

5th

Justin Weinberger

Justin Weinberger

Butternut, WI

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 80 Steve Stuart Steve Stuart Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 5 7 9 9 930 -
2 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 0 5 7 9 849 -81
3 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 0 2 7 9 799 -131
4 21f Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 0 6 7 8 763 -167
5 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger (R) Butternut, WI Butternut, WI 0 2 6 9 750 -180
6 1 Cory Casari Cory Casari Montreal, WI Montreal, WI 0 4 8 8 742 -188
7 81a Aaron Mashlan Aaron Mashlan Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 0 0 5 9 724 -206
8 21c Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 0 2 5 6 596 -334
9 29f Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 1 5 5 5 522 -408
10 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 0 1 4 6 519 -411
11 11r Rita Anderson Rita Anderson South Range, WI South Range, WI 0 0 4 6 505 -425
12 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 0 3 5 5 477 -453
13 12 Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 0 1 2 4 349 -581
14 22t Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2 3 3 3 328 -602
15 8 Keith Kern Keith Kern Superior, WI Superior, WI 0 1 1 3 243 -687
16 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1 2 2 2 210 -720
17 1X Don Muzzy Don Muzzy Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 0 0 1 2 165 -765
18 42 Myron Basina Myron Basina Bayfield, WI Bayfield, WI 0 0 0 2 160 -770
19 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr (R) Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 0 0 1 2 151 -779
20 32h Matthew Hammitt Matthew Hammitt Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN 0 0 1 1 143 -787
21 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 0 0 0 2 141 -789
22 1jr Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -834
23 36 Darin Meierotto Darin Meierotto Superior, WI Superior, WI 0 0 1 1 93 -837
24 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 0 0 1 1 90 -840
25 14x Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 0 0 1 1 83 -847
26 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -848
27 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 0 0 0 1 79 -851
28 50 Charles Anderson Charles Anderson Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI 0 0 0 1 79 -851
29 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -852
30 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -858
31 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -860
32 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 0 0 0 1 68 -862
33 11Q Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn (R) Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 0 0 0 1 64 -866
34 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -867
35 9 Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Superior, WI Superior, WI 0 0 0 1 58 -872
36 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD 57 -873
37 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 57 -873
38 77 Josh Saunders Josh Saunders (R) Spooner, WI Spooner, WI 57 -873
39 6f Matt Fester Matt Fester Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 57 -873
40 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN 57 -873
41 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 57 -873
42 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois (R) Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 57 -873
43 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 56 -874
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads