Arlington Raceway
Arlington Raceway

Arlington Raceway
Arlington, MN

2022 Points

As of 7/2/2022

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Cory Probst

Cory Probst

Brewster, MN

Number

75c

Wins

8

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 75c Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 317 -
2 72 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 287 -30
3 5 Corey Black Corey Black Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 280 -37
4 18m Taylor Manderfield Taylor Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 268 -49
5 32 Chad Volk Chad Volk Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 260 -57
6 9s Todd Sievert Todd Sievert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 207 -110
7 27m Moriah Trebelhorn Moriah Trebelhorn Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN 196 -121
8 15 Scott Porter Scott Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 192 -125
9 16r Hunter Rebstock Hunter Rebstock (R) Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 182 -135
10 53 Travis Koester Travis Koester Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 178 -139

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 7/2/2022

Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Nate Coopman

Nate Coopman

Mankato, MN

Number

9

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 300 -
2 54 Alan Lahr Alan Lahr Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 287 -13
3 16x RJ Esqueda RJ Esqueda (R) Granada, MN Granada, MN 287 -13
4 51x Gary Schumacher Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 278 -22
5 81D Justin Dose Justin Dose Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 237 -63
6 49 Everett Bryant Everett Bryant Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 234 -66
7 76 David Marshall David Marshall Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN 218 -82
8 53 Nicole Kelzer Nicole Kelzer Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 212 -88
9 7 Stephanie Coopman Stephanie Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 191 -109
10 24 Emily Senne Emily Senne North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 189 -111

View Full Points

As of 7/2/2022

Exmark Outlaw HobbyArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Karl Hewitt Jr.

Karl Hewitt Jr.

Henderson, MN

Number

3k

Wins

7

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3k Karl Hewitt Jr. Karl Hewitt Jr. Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 298 -
2 21 Logan Wagenius Logan Wagenius Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 271 -27
3 17r Luke Rohde Luke Rohde Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 268 -30
4 11r Rod Manthey Rod Manthey Norwood, MN Norwood, MN 245 -53
5 0x Mark Oestreich Mark Oestreich Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 242 -56
6 4X Scott Oestreich Scott Oestreich Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 234 -64
7 3j Jessie Johnson Jessie Johnson Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 231 -67
8 34 Dakota Robinson Dakota Robinson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 187 -111
9 11 Tyler Manthey Tyler Manthey Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN 166 -132
10 22W Will Miller Will Miller Sacred Heart, MN Sacred Heart, MN 31 -267

View Full Points

As of 7/2/2022

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Matthew Looft

Matthew Looft

Swea City, IA

Number

9

Wins

6

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 318 -
2 7L Eric Larson Eric Larson Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 283 -35
3 0c Charlie Rustman Charlie Rustman Saint Peter, MN Saint Peter, MN 266 -52
4 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 255 -63
5 39r John Rebstock John Rebstock (R) Morton, MN Morton, MN 249 -69
6 53 Vince Corbin Vince Corbin Silver Lake, MN Silver Lake, MN 230 -88
7 3J J.J. Reimers J.J. Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 220 -98
8 75 Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 203 -115
9 2J Jeff Carter Jeff Carter Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN 201 -117
10 18w Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 182 -136

View Full Points

As of 7/2/2022

Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver SprintsArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Trevor Serbus

Trevor Serbus

Olivia, MN

Number

10

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 308 -
2 4s Mike Stien Mike Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN 297 -11
3 30 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 291 -17
4 21 Brett Allen Brett Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 257 -51
5 3D Dan Griep Dan Griep (R) Minnetonka, MN Minnetonka, MN 252 -56
6 24B Brandon Buysse Brandon Buysse New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 224 -84
7 54 Michael Stien Michael Stien (R) Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 224 -84
8 17 Wade Hansen Wade Hansen (R) Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 215 -93
9 56M Bill Johnson Bill Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 202 -106
10 26G Hannah Graf Hannah Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 127 -181

View Full Points

As of 7/2/2022

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Dan Mackenthun

Dan Mackenthun

Hamburg, MN

Number

92

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 306 -
2 7k Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 294 -12
3 74 Tim Pessek Tim Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 288 -18
4 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 264 -42
5 71 Josh Larsen Josh Larsen Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 262 -44
6 33 Matt Schauer Matt Schauer Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 259 -47
7 30 David Moriarty David Moriarty Jordan, MN Jordan, MN 246 -60
8 87L Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 242 -64
9 18x Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 229 -77
10 00 Ryan Bjerkeset Ryan Bjerkeset St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 220 -86

View Full Points

As of 7/2/2022

Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Trent Loverude

Trent Loverude

New Ulm, MN

Number

11

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 11 Trent Loverude Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 299 -
2 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 293 -6
3 74C Clint Hatlestad Clint Hatlestad Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 293 -6
4 12 Chad Porter Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 285 -14
5 74j Jason Schroeder Jason Schroeder (R) Plato, MN Plato, MN 257 -42
6 7s Todd Stinehart Todd Stinehart Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 209 -90
7 4k Kent Willms Kent Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 176 -123
8 28 Aaron McVenes Aaron McVenes Lafayette, MN Lafayette, MN 122 -177
9 25 Toby Patchen Toby Patchen Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 109 -190
10 17 Joe Roberts Joe Roberts New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 101 -198

View Full Points

As of 7/2/2022

FBM Jr Sportsman Go-KartsArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Tucker Trimbo

Tucker Trimbo

Le Sueur, MN

Number

32

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 32 Tucker Trimbo Tucker Trimbo Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 160 -
2 16 Braylon Manderfield Braylon Manderfield Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 149 -11
3 24 Justin Daschner Justin Daschner Kasota, MN Kasota, MN 147 -13
4 07 Robby Perrino Robby Perrino Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 147 -13
5 06 Gavin Allen Gavin Allen Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 139 -21
6 27n Noah Rustman Noah Rustman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 135 -25
7 132 McKenzee Trimbo McKenzee Trimbo Lesueur, MN Lesueur, MN 135 -25
8 5 Gavin St. John Gavin St. John (R) Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 122 -38
9 28 Kendrah Lamont Kendrah Lamont Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 106 -54
10 46 Chase Picha Chase Picha Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 94 -66

View Full Points

As of 7/2/2022

FBM Junior Go-KartsArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Kyle Manderfeld

Kyle Manderfeld

Mankato, MN

Number

12

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 12 Kyle Manderfeld Kyle Manderfeld Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 142 -
2 00 Brayden Allen Brayden Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 140 -2
3 26 Trent Wolters Trent Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 133 -9
4 17B Blake Foesch Blake Foesch Bird Island, MN Bird Island, MN 130 -12
5 11L Liberty Allen Liberty Allen Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 127 -15
6 87 Makenna Plamann Makenna Plamann Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 96 -46

View Full Points

As of 7/2/2022

FBM Stock Go-KartsArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Travis Manderfield

Travis Manderfield

Mankato, MN

Number

99

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99 Travis Manderfield Travis Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 157 -
2 1J Joey Reimers Joey Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 146 -11
3 26 Derek Wolters Derek Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 141 -16
4 2k Kayla Schauer Kayla Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 130 -27
5 87 Garett Uecker Garett Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 126 -31
6 73b Bill Wencl Bill Wencl Montgomery, MN Montgomery, MN 121 -36
7 1v Megan Voss Megan Voss Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 114 -43
8 4u Conner Meyer Conner Meyer North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 112 -45
9 25 Travis Defries Travis Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 110 -47
10 9 Heather Defries Heather Defries North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 104 -53

View Full Points

As of 6/4/2022

EZ Wash & Storage Truck CrossArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Josh Compton

Josh Compton

Dassel, MN

Number

851

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 851 Josh Compton Josh Compton Dassel, MN Dassel, MN 40 -
2 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 39 -1
3 0 Aric Rolf Aric Rolf Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 38 -2
4 54K Ryan Kisor Ryan Kisor Cologne, MN Cologne, MN 37 -3
5 80 Jesse Dieball Jesse Dieball (R) Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN 36 -4
6 23 Brian Krueger Brian Krueger (R) Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 35 -5
7 76 Nicole Koons Nicole Koons (R) Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN 34 -6
8 26LL Derrek Schmidt Derrek Schmidt Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 33 -7
9 8J Jace Selly Jace Selly (R) St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 32 -8
10 49 Broc Bryant Broc Bryant (R) Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 31 -9

View Full Points

As of 6/18/2022

Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossArlington Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Aaron Brinkman

Aaron Brinkman

Gaylord, MN

Number

54

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 54 Aaron Brinkman Aaron Brinkman Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 78 -
2 49 Dylan Braunworth Dylan Braunworth Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 77 -1
3 29x Jayce Seifert Jayce Seifert (R) New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 71 -7
4 851 Alexis Bruins Alexis Bruins Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 70 -8
5 08 Levi Selly Levi Selly St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 66 -12
6 8j Jace Selly Jace Selly St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 65 -13
7 96x Blake Teubert Blake Teubert Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 63 -15
8 28 Brenna Braunworth Brenna Braunworth Plato, MN Plato, MN 40 -38
9 50 Emily Altenburg Emily Altenburg Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 39 -39
10 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 37 -41

View Full Points