Arlington Raceway
Arlington, MN
2023 Points
Jack Pines Resort IMCA HobbyArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 75C | Cory Probst Brewster, MN | Brewster, MN | 709 | - | |
2 | 72 | Jordan Robinson Marshall, MN | Marshall, MN | 621 | -88 | |
3 | 175C | Daniel Probst Worthington, MN | Worthington, MN | 605 | -104 | |
4 | 11 | Ben Davis Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 545 | -164 | |
5 | 17B | Blake Foesch Bird Island, MN | Bird Island, MN | 527 | -182 | |
6 | 18M | Taylor Manderfield Mankato, MN | Mankato, MN | 487 | -222 | |
7 | 9S | Todd Sievert New Ulm, MN | New Ulm, MN | 463 | -246 | |
8 | 7K | Jonathan Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 448 | -261 | |
9 | 32 | Chad Volk Lake Crystal, MN | Lake Crystal, MN | 411 | -298 | |
10 | 50 | Brett Mcconnell Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 399 | -310 |
View Full Points
Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | Alan Lahr Nicollet, MN | Nicollet, MN | 602 | - | |
2 | 51X | Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN | Maplewood, MN | 581 | -21 | |
3 | 53 | Nicole Kelzer Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 542 | -60 | |
4 | 81D | Justin Dose Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 484 | -118 | |
5 | 24G | Dale Gatton Fairmont, MN | Fairmont, MN | 311 | -291 | |
6 | 3 | Marschall Robinson Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 233 | -369 | |
7 | 76 | David Marshall Buffalo Lake, MN | Buffalo Lake, MN | 173 | -429 | |
8 | 29X | Jason Bolte Odin, MN | Odin, MN | 136 | -466 | |
9 | 3.2 | Eric Stocker Cleveland, MN | Cleveland, MN | 108 | -494 | |
10 | 21S | Tim Senne North Mankato, MN | North Mankato, MN | 98 | -504 |
View Full Points
eXmark Outlaw HobbyArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Dakota Robinson Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 643 | - | |
2 | 3K | Karl Hewitt Jr Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 640 | -3 | |
3 | 11R | Rod Manthey Norwood, MN | Norwood, MN | 624 | -19 | |
4 | 0X | Mark Oestreich Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 588 | -55 | |
5 | 87 | Garett Uecker (R) Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 545 | -98 | |
6 | 11 | Tyler Manthey Norwood Young America, MN | Norwood Young America, MN | 505 | -138 | |
7 | 24 | Craig Groebner (R) Madison Lake, MN | Madison Lake, MN | 496 | -147 | |
8 | 21 | Logan Wagenius Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 487 | -156 | |
9 | 79 | Bill Braunworth Plato, MN | Plato, MN | 271 | -372 | |
10 | 38 | Fred Heidecker Brownton, MN | Brownton, MN | 237 | -406 |
View Full Points
Arlington State Bank IMCA Northern SportModArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Matthew Looft Swea City, IA | Swea City, IA | 697 | - | |
2 | 7L | Eric Larson Madison Lake, MN | Madison Lake, MN | 645 | -52 | |
3 | 2J | Jeff Carter Mapleton, MN | Mapleton, MN | 641 | -56 | |
4 | 75 | Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN | Le Center, MN | 587 | -110 | |
5 | 25 | Ben Reierson Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 586 | -111 | |
6 | 11 | Cole Hesse Gibbon, MN | Gibbon, MN | 578 | -119 | |
7 | 0C | Charlie Rustman Saint Peter, MN | Saint Peter, MN | 572 | -125 | |
8 | 23E | Broddy Enter New Ulm, MN | New Ulm, MN | 530 | -167 | |
9 | 1J | Joey Reimers (R) Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 530 | -167 | |
10 | 77 | Matthew Schoenke Watertown, MN | Watertown, MN | 498 | -199 |
View Full Points
Rice Companies IMCA RaceSaver SprintsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 575 | - | |
2 | 1300 | Brett Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 566 | -9 | |
3 | 4S | Mike Stien Ceylon, MN | Ceylon, MN | 502 | -73 | |
4 | 10 | Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN | Olivia, MN | 488 | -87 | |
5 | 56 | Bill Johnson St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 486 | -89 | |
6 | 15 | Zach Glaser Cleveland, MN | Cleveland, MN | 399 | -176 | |
7 | 3D | Dan Griep Minnetonka, MN | Minnetonka, MN | 398 | -177 | |
8 | 24B | Brandon Buysse New Ulm, MN | New Ulm, MN | 389 | -186 | |
9 | 4 | Jeremy Snow Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | 347 | -228 | |
10 | 54 | Michael Stien Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 314 | -261 |
View Full Points
B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 92 | Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN | Hamburg, MN | 674 | - | |
2 | 99L | Matthew Looft Swea City, IA | Swea City, IA | 594 | -80 | |
3 | 7K | Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 571 | -103 | |
4 | 74 | Tim Pessek Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 541 | -133 | |
5 | 00 | Ryan Bjerkeset St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 537 | -137 | |
6 | 95X | Patrick Schauer Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 514 | -160 | |
7 | 87 | Brent Uecker Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 506 | -168 | |
8 | 78 | Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN | Le Sueur, MN | 493 | -181 | |
9 | 25A | Andrea McCain South Haven, MN | South Haven, MN | 486 | -188 | |
10 | 9Z | AJ Zimmerman St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 470 | -204 |
View Full Points
Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | Clint Hatlestad Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 665 | - | |
2 | 12 | Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN | Madison Lake, MN | 585 | -80 | |
3 | 74J | Jason Schroeder Plato, MN | Plato, MN | 577 | -88 | |
4 | 71N | Rick Nelson Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 571 | -94 | |
5 | 3J | J.J. Reimers (R) Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 559 | -106 | |
6 | 19M | Dan Menk Franklin, MN | Franklin, MN | 522 | -143 | |
7 | 11 | Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN | New Ulm, MN | 514 | -151 | |
8 | 13L | Zachary Schultz Watertown, MN | Watertown, MN | 498 | -167 | |
9 | 21G | Wayne Gouig Waconia, MN | Waconia, MN | 421 | -244 | |
10 | 99 | Paul Burger Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 343 | -322 |
View Full Points
Hess Technology Jr Sportsman Go-KartsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27N | Noah Rustman St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 374 | - | |
2 | 24P | Mason Powers (R) Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 362 | -12 | |
3 | 5 | Gavin St. John Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 353 | -21 | |
4 | 00 | Ashlyn Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 331 | -43 | |
5 | 100 | Jaxon Black Mankato, MN | Mankato, MN | 305 | -69 | |
6 | 29S | Silas Rustman St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 224 | -150 | |
7 | 12 | Carter Oachs Eagle Lake, MN | Eagle Lake, MN | 209 | -165 | |
8 | 79 | Kaylee Nytes Le Sueur, MN | Le Sueur, MN | 156 | -218 | |
9 | 17 | Brayleigh Berg Green Isle, MN | Green Isle, MN | 130 | -244 | |
10 | 15H | Evelyn Hess Plato, MN | Plato, MN | 70 | -304 |
View Full Points
Hess Technology Junior Go-KartsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00 | Brayden Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 354 | - | |
2 | 06 | Gavin Allen Nicollet, MN | Nicollet, MN | 346 | -8 | |
3 | 07 | Robby Perrino Nicollet, MN | Nicollet, MN | 345 | -9 | |
4 | 16 | Braylon Manderfeld Lake Crystal, MN | Lake Crystal, MN | 341 | -13 | |
5 | 24 | Justin Daschner Kasota, MN | Kasota, MN | 337 | -17 | |
6 | 10 | Kamry Bodin Clara City, MN | Clara City, MN | 192 | -162 | |
7 | 24X | Anthony Nytes Le Sueur, MN | Le Sueur, MN | 190 | -164 | |
8 | 46 | Chase Picha Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 62 | -292 | |
9 | 12 | Kyle Manderfeld Mankato, MN | Mankato, MN | 38 | -316 | |
10 | 113 | Ethan Hagan Eagle Lake, MN | Eagle Lake, MN | 34 | -320 |
View Full Points
Hess Technology Stock Go-KartsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 99 | Travis Manderfield Mankato, MN | Mankato, MN | 363 | - | |
2 | 2K | Kayla Schauer Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 353 | -10 | |
3 | 26 | Trent Wolters Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 345 | -18 | |
4 | 73B | Bill Wencl Montgomery, MN | Montgomery, MN | 333 | -30 | |
5 | 15P | Michael Powers (R) Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 324 | -39 | |
6 | 44B | Billy Wencl Cleveland, MN | Cleveland, MN | 171 | -192 | |
7 | 1V | Megan Voss Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 140 | -223 | |
8 | 64Y | Yana Wencl Cleveland, MN | Cleveland, MN | 132 | -231 | |
9 | 4U | Conner Meyer North Mankato, MN | North Mankato, MN | 102 | -261 | |
10 | 78 | Dakota Schmitz Olivia, MN | Olivia, MN | 62 | -301 |
View Full Points
EZ Wash & Storage Truck CrossArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 851 | Josh Compton Dassel, MN | Dassel, MN | 214 | - | |
2 | 77 | Cody Sievert (R) Gibbon, MN | Gibbon, MN | 213 | -1 | |
3 | 68X | Zachary Luebke Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 207 | -7 | |
4 | 26LL | Derrek Schmidt Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 203 | -11 | |
5 | 19 | Carlee Reierson Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 191 | -23 | |
6 | 6T | Brandon Kuehn (R) Winthrop, MN | Winthrop, MN | 188 | -26 | |
7 | 54K | Elizabeth Kisor (R) Cologne, MN | Cologne, MN | 180 | -34 | |
8 | 3 | Brian Alsleben (R) Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 178 | -36 | |
9 | 80 | Jesse Dieball Buffalo Lake, MN | Buffalo Lake, MN | 173 | -41 | |
10 | 0 | Aric Rolf Green Isle, MN | Green Isle, MN | 171 | -43 |
View Full Points
Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | Aaron Brinkman Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 253 | - | |
2 | 80A | Ashlyn Karnik (R) Buffalo Lake, MN | Buffalo Lake, MN | 251 | -2 | |
3 | 50 | Emily McConnell Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 251 | -2 | |
4 | 01 | Justin McConnell Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 214 | -39 | |
5 | 23K | Brian Krueger (R) Winsted, MN | Winsted, MN | 209 | -44 | |
6 | 2R | Skyler Roehler Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 195 | -58 | |
7 | 12 | Brenna Adams Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 192 | -61 | |
8 | 88T | Marc Grey Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 188 | -65 | |
9 | 816 | Jake Trebesch Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 180 | -73 | |
10 | 28 | Brenna Braunworth Plato, MN | Plato, MN | 171 | -82 |