Bemidji Speedway
Bemidji Speedway

Bemidji Speedway
Bemidji, MN

2021 Points

As of 9/26/2021

Bemidji Mini StockBemidji Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Conrad Schwinn

Conrad Schwinn

Little Falls, MN

Number

6

Wins

7

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 6 Conrad Schwinn Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1555 -
2 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer (R) Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 1504 -51
3 3D Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1422 -133
4 11K Travis Klein Travis Klein (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1384 -171
5 15 Gordon Hunter Gordon Hunter (R) Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 1209 -346
6 77X Hayden Engen Hayden Engen (R) Gonvick, MN Gonvick, MN 1151 -404
7 90 Cory Nelson Cory Nelson Leonard, MN Leonard, MN 1052 -503
8 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter (R) Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN 1046 -509
9 28 John Current John Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 516 -1039
10 3h Kaylie Winge Kaylie Winge (R) Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN 512 -1043

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 8/29/2021

Outlaw Mini ModBemidji Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Ben Kraus

Ben Kraus

Kanawha, IA

Number

9

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 9 Ben Kraus Ben Kraus Kanawha, IA Kanawha, IA 110 -
2 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 105 -5
3 81 Jerry Larson Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 101 -9
4 14 Micheal Bryant Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 97 -13
5 34 Dan Kline Dan Kline Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 94 -16
6 14 Benjamin Van Zile Benjamin Van Zile Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 91 -19
7 69 Kelly Steele Kelly Steele International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 88 -22

View Full Points

As of 8/29/2021

WISSOTA HornetBemidji Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Travis Olafson

Travis Olafson

Wilton, MN

Number

00

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 00 Travis Olafson Travis Olafson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN 1235 -
2 77 Megan Vernlund Megan Vernlund Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1062 -173
3 15 Caylyn Binkley Caylyn Binkley (R) PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 1058 -177
4 77V Brooklyn Vernlund Brooklyn Vernlund Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1044 -191
5 48D Cody Davis Cody Davis (R) Hines, MN Hines, MN 997 -238
6 5x Peyton Edelman Peyton Edelman Solway, MN Solway, MN 996 -239
7 13 Lucy LaValley Lucy LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 983 -252
8 28 Chad Reller Chad Reller Waskish, MN Waskish, MN 975 -260
9 23 Malakai Wilson Malakai Wilson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 909 -326
10 9 Josey LaValley Josey LaValley (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 894 -341

View Full Points

As of 8/29/2021

WISSOTA Midwest ModsBemidji Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jeff Reed

Jeff Reed

Bemidji, MN

Number

2R

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1331 -
2 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN 1292 -39
3 11 Joseph LaValley Joseph LaValley (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1198 -133
4 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN 1142 -189
5 17 Jason LaValley Jason LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1072 -259
6 32B Brennan Schmidt Brennan Schmidt (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1042 -289
7 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1004 -327
8 10B Bill Beaulieu Bill Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 982 -349
9 11H Harley Kroening Harley Kroening (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 907 -424
10 7_10 Michael Jacobson Michael Jacobson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN 811 -520

View Full Points

As of 8/29/2021

WISSOTA Mod FourBemidji Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Skyler Smith

Skyler Smith

Bemidji, MN

Number

16

Wins

6

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1224 -
2 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1198 -26
3 6 Conrad Schwinn Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1185 -39
4 99JR Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1150 -74
5 84 Pete Nelson Pete Nelson (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1031 -193
6 5JF Jonathen Feda Jonathen Feda (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1001 -223
7 1 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 957 -267
8 5F Nicole Feda Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 737 -487
9 05F Brian Feda Brian Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 704 -520
10 30 Dean Shaver Dean Shaver Leonard, MN Leonard, MN 666 -558

View Full Points

As of 8/29/2021

WISSOTA ModifiedsBemidji Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Josh Beaulieu

Josh Beaulieu

Bemidji, MN

Number

22B

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1227 -
2 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 1164 -63
3 99 Doyle Erickson Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1133 -94
4 18J Alex Johnson Alex Johnson (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1033 -194
5 1 Matt Fullerton Matt Fullerton (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 947 -280
6 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 883 -344
7 34 Scott Engholm Scott Engholm Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN 823 -404
8 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 487 -740
9 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud (R) Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 449 -778
10 5k Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 301 -926

View Full Points

As of 8/29/2021

WISSOTA Pure StockBemidji Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Michael Roth

Michael Roth

Deerwood, MN

Number

66

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 1224 -
2 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 1205 -19
3 3 Kade Leeper Kade Leeper Guthrie, MN Guthrie, MN 1185 -39
4 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1134 -90
5 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1120 -104
6 5 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1028 -196
7 25 Billy Binkley Billy Binkley (R) PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 1017 -207
8 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 934 -290
9 7K Bryan Karl Bryan Karl Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 915 -309
10 89F Bonnie Farrington Bonnie Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 848 -376

View Full Points

As of 8/29/2021

WISSOTA Super StockBemidji Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Matt Sparby

Matt Sparby

Bemidji, MN

Number

81X

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1294 -
2 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 1255 -39
3 7 Tim Carlson Tim Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 1197 -97
4 26M Garrett Masurka Garrett Masurka (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1141 -153
5 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 1059 -235
6 O32 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson (R) Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1004 -290
7 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN TENSTRIKE, MN 905 -389
8 29 Kevin Bahr Kevin Bahr Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 888 -406
9 8T Doug VanMill Doug VanMill (R) Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 839 -455
10 36 Tyler Kroening Tyler Kroening Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 673 -621

View Full Points