Good's Raceway
Good's Raceway

Good's Raceway
Deerfield, OH

As of 6/25/2022

Jr. SprintsGood's Raceway

POINT LEADER

Lucca Ledford

Lucca Ledford

Canton, OH

Number

98

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 98 Lucca Ledford Lucca Ledford Canton, OH Canton, OH 280 -
2 55 Rocco Ledford Rocco Ledford Canton, OH Canton, OH 256 -24
3 17R Dallas Robbins Dallas Robbins North Benton, OH North Benton, OH 243 -37
4 11 Ryan Johnston Ryan Johnston Streetsboro, OH Streetsboro, OH 235 -45
5 7B Olivia Brannon Olivia Brannon Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 161 -119
6 2 Elly Biskup Elly Biskup Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH 158 -122
7 28J Jada Gottschling Jada Gottschling Salineville, OH Salineville, OH 123 -157
8 17B Brysen Brannon Brysen Brannon Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 107 -173
9 71B Nolan Burns Nolan Burns Masury, OH Masury, OH 106 -174
10 8G Cade Sanchez Cade Sanchez Garrettsville, OH Garrettsville, OH 87 -193

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 6/25/2022

Jr SportsmansGood's Raceway

POINT LEADER

Jason Noe

Jason Noe

Madison, OH

Number

66

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 66 Jason Noe Jason Noe Madison, OH Madison, OH 290 -
2 52 Casey Stillion Casey Stillion Canton, OH Canton, OH 265 -25
3 104 Lance Whaley Lance Whaley Morrow, OH Morrow, OH 252 -38
4 18S Blake Robbins Blake Robbins North Benton, OH North Benton, OH 250 -40
5 56 Nash Gierke Nash Gierke Newbury, OH Newbury, OH 233 -57
6 32 Samuel Darby Samuel Darby Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 196 -94
7 77 Lucas Painter Lucas Painter Louisville, OH Louisville, OH 115 -175
8 99W Wyatt Glass Wyatt Glass Pulaski, PA Pulaski, PA 95 -195
9 34 Hayley Flinner Hayley Flinner Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 86 -204
10 00 Isaac Pittman Isaac Pittman Norton, OH Norton, OH 54 -236

View Full Points

As of 6/25/2022

Jr 270 MicrosGood's Raceway

POINT LEADER

Jace Pettigrew

Jace Pettigrew

Rootstown, OH

Number

33

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 33 Jace Pettigrew Jace Pettigrew Rootstown, OH Rootstown, OH 283 -
2 30 Jazlyn Boyles Jazlyn Boyles Hadley, PA Hadley, PA 275 -8
3 18 Rayce Jacobs Rayce Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 275 -8
4 88 Kaden Young Kaden Young Alliance, OH Alliance, OH 192 -91
5 8M Maddie Rafferty Maddie Rafferty Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 175 -108
6 03E Eli Miller Eli Miller Bolivar, OH Bolivar, OH 171 -112
7 22R RJ Fredericks RJ Fredericks Edinburg, PA Edinburg, PA 148 -135
8 13 Bella Betts Bella Betts Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 99 -184
9 69 Mickey Banas Mickey Banas Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 59 -224
10 13H Keaton Himes Keaton Himes Marble, PA Marble, PA 51 -232

View Full Points

As of 6/25/2022

270 MicrosGood's Raceway

POINT LEADER

Mike Keefe

Mike Keefe

Massillon, OH

Number

12

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 12 Mike Keefe Mike Keefe Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 276 -
2 10L Wes Libert Wes Libert Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA 195 -81
3 98W Jon Wise Jon Wise Canton, OH Canton, OH 183 -93
4 16 Paul Young Paul Young Alliance, OH Alliance, OH 180 -96
5 45 Todd Reusser Todd Reusser Minerva, OH Minerva, OH 178 -98
6 21 Dustin Young Dustin Young Alliance, OH Alliance, OH 173 -103
7 15L Nicholas Goehring Nicholas Goehring NORTH LEWISBURG, OH NORTH LEWISBURG, OH 172 -104
8 133 Brian Borawiec Jr Brian Borawiec Jr Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 162 -114
9 27M Lonnie McConahy Lonnie McConahy Hillsville, PA Hillsville, PA 162 -114
10 25D CJ Davis CJ Davis Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 153 -123

View Full Points

As of 6/25/2022

Mod LitesGood's Raceway

POINT LEADER

Teddy Williams II

Teddy Williams II

Leavittsburg, OH

Number

818

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 818 Teddy Williams II Teddy Williams II Leavittsburg, OH Leavittsburg, OH 282 -
2 25 Cody Stillion Cody Stillion Canton, OH Canton, OH 279 -3
3 18 Dave Innes Dave Innes Newton Falls, OH Newton Falls, OH 219 -63
4 22 Logan Lewis Logan Lewis Hanoverton, OH Hanoverton, OH 189 -93
5 86 Kenny Hardy Jr Kenny Hardy Jr Darlington, PA Darlington, PA 170 -112
6 09 Charlie Biskup Charlie Biskup Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH 139 -143
7 1C Alan Dellinger Alan Dellinger Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 137 -145
8 33 Mark Biskup Mark Biskup Berlin City, OH Berlin City, OH 127 -155
9 24 Chase Meadows Chase Meadows Deerfield, OH Deerfield, OH 127 -155
10 224 Shayne Meadows Shayne Meadows Deerfield, OH Deerfield, OH 126 -156

View Full Points

As of 6/25/2022

Sportsman DwarfsGood's Raceway

POINT LEADER

Steve Mix Sr.

Steve Mix Sr.

Kensington, OH

Number

3

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3 Steve Mix Sr. Steve Mix Sr. Kensington, OH Kensington, OH 165 -
2 99B Mike Heverly Mike Heverly Shrewsbury, PA Shrewsbury, PA 142 -23
3 12 Maranda Myers Maranda Myers Minerva, OH Minerva, OH 136 -29
4 88 Liam Vanelzen Liam Vanelzen Uniontown, OH Uniontown, OH 134 -31
5 02 Jason Myers Jason Myers Minerva, OH Minerva, OH 134 -31
6 58 Tiffany Williams Tiffany Williams Warren, OH Warren, OH 111 -54
7 01 Eric Seever Eric Seever Mogadore, OH Mogadore, OH 98 -67
8 54 Ty Miller Ty Miller Uniontown, OH Uniontown, OH 86 -79
9 814 Chris Robbins Chris Robbins North Benton, OH North Benton, OH 80 -85
10 99K Michael Keefe Michael Keefe Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 80 -85

View Full Points

As of 6/25/2022

Mini StocksGood's Raceway

POINT LEADER

Mike Kelley

Mike Kelley

Number

6

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 6 Mike Kelley Mike Kelley 286 -
2 8A Dakota Graciani Dakota Graciani Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 286 -
3 28 Thomas Ellsworth Thomas Ellsworth Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH 258 -28
4 21 Jason Large Jason Large 247 -39
5 98 Austin McIlvain Austin McIlvain Beloit, OH Beloit, OH 228 -58
6 68 Dylan Litten Dylan Litten Canton, OH Canton, OH 156 -130
7 36 Trevor Hammond Trevor Hammond Peninsula, OH Peninsula, OH 146 -140
8 7S Ricky Watson Ricky Watson Alliance, OH Alliance, OH 98 -188
9 S0B Junior Baker Junior Baker Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 81 -205
10 34 Terry Griffin Terry Griffin Howard , OH Howard , OH 54 -232

View Full Points

As of 6/25/2022

Mini TrucksGood's Raceway

POINT LEADER

Blake Heyder

Blake Heyder

Galena, OH

Number

3

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3 Blake Heyder Blake Heyder Galena, OH Galena, OH 120 -
2 99W Vincent Wagoner Vincent Wagoner Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 106 -14
3 22 Andrew T King Andrew T King Convoy, OH Convoy, OH 57 -63
4 10 Joey Heyder Joey Heyder Sunbury, OH Sunbury, OH 57 -63
5 9 Jamison Heiser Jamison Heiser Salimonia, IN Salimonia, IN 55 -65
6 Jim Good Jim Good Suffield, OH Suffield, OH 51 -69
7 82T Eddie Tucker Eddie Tucker Troy, OH Troy, OH 50 -70
8 51 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 48 -72
9 20 Joe Bell Joe Bell Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 48 -72
10 9X Jason Pavlick Jason Pavlick North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 47 -73

View Full Points

As of 4/3/2022

EndurosGood's Raceway

POINT LEADER

Don Wiedlund

Don Wiedlund

Medina, OH

Number

71

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 71 Don Wiedlund Don Wiedlund Medina, OH Medina, OH 50 -
2 81 Eric Stephens Eric Stephens Rootstown, OH Rootstown, OH 48 -2
3 45 Nicholas Boyd Nicholas Boyd Minerva, OH Minerva, OH 46 -4
4 98 Jeff Shields Jeff Shields Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA 44 -6
5 71 James Herron James Herron Salem, OH Salem, OH 42 -8
6 52 Terry Tatgenhorst Terry Tatgenhorst Atwater, OH Atwater, OH 40 -10
7 78P Josh Peebles Josh Peebles Minerva, OH Minerva, OH 38 -12
8 2 Jessica Derr Jessica Derr Niles, OH Niles, OH 36 -14
9 88 Austin Hunt Austin Hunt Lisbon, OH Lisbon, OH 34 -16
10 17 Matt Wiedlund Matt Wiedlund Kent, OH Kent, OH 32 -18

View Full Points