Riverside International Speedway
Riverside International Speedway

Riverside International Speedway
West Memphis, AR

As of 5/11/2024

Total Offroad & More Memphis 305 Winged SprintsRiverside International Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Tyler Whatley

Tyler Whatley

West Memphis, AR

Number

25X

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 25X Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 475 -
2 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 465 -10
3 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 440 -35
4 42 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 250 -225
5 12 Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 240 -235
6 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 230 -245
7 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS 215 -260
8 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 210 -265
9 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 205 -270
10 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 195 -280

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 5/11/2024

G & S Electric ModifiedsRiverside International Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Brandon Poppenheimer

Brandon Poppenheimer

Nesbit, MS

Number

99

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 490 -
2 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 435 -55
3 177 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 425 -65
4 778 Raymond Gustavus Jr Raymond Gustavus Jr West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 425 -65
5 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 395 -95
6 V10 Valerie Dalton Valerie Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 375 -115
7 P3 Mike Powers Mike Powers Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 370 -120
8 50 JOEY MELTON JOEY MELTON Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 365 -125
9 34 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Como, MS Como, MS 360 -130
10 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 250 -240

View Full Points

As of 5/11/2024

Deal Brothers Stock CarsRiverside International Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Dillon Knight

Dillon Knight

Burlison, TN

Number

6

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 495 -
2 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 465 -30
3 96 Bill Crosthwait Bill Crosthwait West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 440 -55
4 28 Darren Dunavant Darren Dunavant Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 435 -60
5 8N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 410 -85
6 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 405 -90
7 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 290 -205
8 57 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 80 -415
9 10X Randa Johnson Jr Randa Johnson Jr Mason, TN Mason, TN 70 -425

View Full Points

As of 4/20/2024

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsRiverside International Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Justin Webb

Justin Webb

Drummonds, TN

Number

31

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 250 -
2 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 245 -5
3 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 225 -25
4 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 225 -25
5 96 Gunner Swindell Gunner Swindell Collierville, TN Collierville, TN 215 -35
6 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 210 -40
7 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 205 -45
8 14 Cari Scott Cari Scott Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 200 -50
9 00 Ryleigh Young Ryleigh Young Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 200 -50
10 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR 185 -65

View Full Points