Lernerville Speedway
Lernerville Speedway

Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA

2024 Points

As of 6/14/2024

Precise Late ModelsLernerville Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Michael Norris

Michael Norris

Sarver, PA

Number

72

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 228 -
2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 187 -41
3 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 186 -42
4 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 186 -42
5 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 176 -52
6 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 140 -88
7 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 130 -98
8 40 Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 109 -119
9 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA 109 -119
10 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 102 -126

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 6/14/2024

Peoples SprintsLernerville Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

A.J. Flick

A.J. Flick

Apollo, PA

Number

2

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 201 -
2 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 182 -19
3 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 180 -21
4 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 172 -29
5 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 165 -36
6 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 141 -60
7 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 133 -68
8 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 122 -79
9 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 109 -92
10 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 108 -93

View Full Points

As of 6/14/2024

Diehl ModifiedsLernerville Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Garrett Krummert

Garrett Krummert

West Middlesex, PA

Number

29

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 226 -
2 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 203 -23
3 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 192 -34
4 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 186 -40
5 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA 158 -68
6 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Meadville, PA Meadville, PA 157 -69
7 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 136 -90
8 45 Steve Feder Steve Feder Butler, PA Butler, PA 134 -92
9 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA 129 -97
10 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 123 -103

View Full Points

As of 6/14/2024

Pic-A-Part Pro StocksLernerville Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Christian Schneider

Christian Schneider

Lower Burrell, PA

Number

56

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 225 -
2 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 219 -6
3 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 179 -46
4 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 175 -50
5 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 154 -71
6 25 Brett McDonald Brett McDonald Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 131 -94
7 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA 129 -96
8 C33 Corey McPherson Corey McPherson 123 -102
9 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 122 -103
10 72B Jim Kurpakus Jim Kurpakus Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 122 -103

View Full Points

As of 5/21/2024

Butler Co. Tourism Mini StocksLernerville Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Josh Frantz

Josh Frantz

Reynoldsville, PA

Number

114

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 114 Josh Frantz Josh Frantz Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA 40 -
2 8X Reed Chapman Reed Chapman Ruffsdale, PA Ruffsdale, PA 36 -4
3 F6 Justin Forsythe Justin Forsythe FRYBURG, PA FRYBURG, PA 33 -7
4 251 Dillon Morrison Dillon Morrison Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 30 -10
5 40C Joe Campbell Joe Campbell Austintown, OH Austintown, OH 29 -11
6 158 Camden Frantz Camden Frantz Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA 24 -16
7 40 Ray Seibert Ray Seibert Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA 24 -16
8 15S Greg Snell Greg Snell Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 24 -16
9 501 Matt Urey Matt Urey Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 24 -16
10 54 Timothy Callahan Timothy Callahan Grove City, PA Grove City, PA 23 -17

View Full Points