New Smyrna Speedway
New Smyrna Speedway

New Smyrna Speedway
New Smyrna Beach, FL

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 10/9/2021

SportsmanNew Smyrna Speedway Schedule

1st

Timmy Todd

Timmy Todd

St Cloud, FL

2nd

Matthew Green

Matthew Green

Orlando, FL

3rd

Travis Devendorf

Travis Devendorf

Pompano Beach, FL

4th

Steve Barnes

Steve Barnes

Orlando, FL

5th

George Alexander

George Alexander

Melbourne, FL

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 25 Timmy Todd Timmy Todd St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL 0 9 10 10 646 -
2 44 Matthew Green Matthew Green Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 4 8 8 9 602 -44
3 7 Travis Devendorf Travis Devendorf Pompano Beach, FL Pompano Beach, FL 2 7 8 9 553 -93
4 58 Steve Barnes Steve Barnes Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 0 1 8 10 547 -99
5 63 George Alexander George Alexander Melbourne, FL Melbourne, FL 0 2 8 9 487 -159
6 71 Earl Beckner Earl Beckner Apoka, FL Apoka, FL 2 6 6 6 403 -243
7 2 Ron Whaley Ron Whaley New Smyrna, FL New Smyrna, FL 0 1 3 7 363 -283
8 112 David Werning David Werning Palm coast, FL Palm coast, FL 0 0 5 8 357 -289
9 15 A.J Moyer A.J Moyer (R) Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 0 1 5 6 313 -333
10 12 Danny Frye Danny Frye Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 1 1 4 5 262 -384
11 29 James Adams James Adams Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 0 1 4 4 240 -406
12 60 Richard Fiore Jr Richard Fiore Jr Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach, FL 0 0 4 5 231 -415
13 27 Brian Soukup Brian Soukup Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 0 0 2 5 210 -436
14 32 James McCague Jr James McCague Jr (R) New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 0 2 2 3 197 -449
15 31 JT Tippins JT Tippins Edge Water, FL Edge Water, FL 0 0 1 4 164 -482
16 21 Justin Reeves Justin Reeves (R) 0 0 3 3 159 -487
17 21 Bryton Horner Bryton Horner (R) Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 0 0 3 3 153 -493
18 86 Mike Dahm Mike Dahm Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 0 0 0 5 141 -505
19 22 Colton Bramlett Colton Bramlett St. Cloud, FL St. Cloud, FL 0 1 2 2 135 -511
20 16 Tim Sozio Tim Sozio Debary, FL Debary, FL 0 1 2 2 129 -517
21 07 Tyler Scofield Tyler Scofield Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1 1 1 2 101 -545
22 77 Phil Jacques Phil Jacques (R) Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 0 2 2 2 101 -545
23 47 Travis Soukup Travis Soukup Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 0 0 0 2 80 -566
24 122 Scott Bramlett Scott Bramlett ST.CLOUD, FL ST.CLOUD, FL 0 1 1 1 71 -575
25 07 Jeff Scofield Jeff Scofield Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 0 1 1 1 69 -577
26 153 DJ Farr Jr DJ Farr Jr Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 0 1 1 1 68 -578
27 14 Adam Briggs Adam Briggs Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 0 1 1 1 68 -578
28 10 Joe Hamilton Joe Hamilton (R) St. Cloud, FL St. Cloud, FL 0 1 1 1 62 -584
29 8 Donovan Ponder Donovan Ponder Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 0 0 1 1 60 -586
30 3 Casey Caudill Casey Caudill Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 0 1 1 1 59 -587
31 21 Daniel Scott Reeves Daniel Scott Reeves Greenacres, FL Greenacres, FL 0 0 1 1 53 -593
32 30 Bobby Orr Bobby Orr Montverde, FL Montverde, FL 0 0 0 1 45 -601
33 41 Jeffrey White Jeffrey White Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 0 0 0 1 21 -625
34 38 Ricky Moxley Ricky Moxley Palm City, FL Palm City, FL 1 -645
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads