New Smyrna Speedway
New Smyrna Speedway

New Smyrna Speedway
New Smyrna Beach, FL

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 10/9/2021

Bomber ANew Smyrna Speedway Schedule

1st

Jim Snyder

Jim Snyder

Edgewater, FL

2nd

Eddie Evans

Eddie Evans

Port Orange, FL

3rd

CJ Creech

CJ Creech

Orange city, FL

4th

Todd Latour

Todd Latour

Orlando, FL

5th

Daniel Beasley

Daniel Beasley

Augusta, GA

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 81 Jim Snyder Jim Snyder Edgewater, FL Edgewater, FL 5 8 9 10 677 -
2 3 Eddie Evans Eddie Evans Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 2 6 10 11 638 -39
3 27 CJ Creech CJ Creech (R) Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 0 9 9 10 583 -94
4 21 Todd Latour Todd Latour Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 0 6 7 10 570 -107
5 2 Daniel Beasley Daniel Beasley (R) Augusta, GA Augusta, GA 1 4 8 11 543 -134
6 16 Brian Gayton Brian Gayton Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 2 4 8 11 495 -182
7 9 Jimmy Black Jimmy Black 0 4 6 9 457 -220
8 14 Brandon Monroe Brandon Monroe Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 0 1 9 11 413 -264
9 47 Steven Wright Steven Wright 2 5 5 6 395 -282
10 7 Aaron Foye Aaron Foye Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL 0 0 6 9 381 -296
11 6T Tony Bromley Tony Bromley Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 0 1 4 7 352 -325
12 15 Dustin Higdon Dustin Higdon Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 1 3 5 7 310 -367
13 K9 Chuck Rush Chuck Rush Sanford, FL Sanford, FL 0 3 6 7 292 -385
14 27T Scott Tyler Scott Tyler Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 0 5 5 7 283 -394
15 72 Bob Seay Bob Seay Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 0 0 2 9 280 -397
16 00 Jack Hall Jack Hall (R) Davenport, FL Davenport, FL 0 3 5 6 229 -448
17 X Courtney Breadon Courtney Breadon New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 0 0 2 4 215 -462
18 25 Dan Webb Dan Webb South Daytona, FL South Daytona, FL 0 0 2 4 207 -470
19 55 Corey Szuder Corey Szuder Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 0 1 1 7 204 -473
20 76 Leroy Crawford Leroy Crawford (R) Deland, FL Deland, FL 0 0 1 7 198 -479
21 860 Jose Rivera Jose Rivera (R) Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 0 0 0 6 187 -490
22 25 Nick Abatsas Nick Abatsas Longwood, FL Longwood, FL 0 0 1 4 171 -506
23 29 James Adams James Adams Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 0 1 2 3 157 -520
24 6 Daniel Bromley Daniel Bromley Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 0 0 3 4 152 -525
25 11 David Landrie David Landrie Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 0 0 1 4 133 -544
26 19 Jacob McElyea Jacob McElyea Ft. Lauderdale, FL Ft. Lauderdale, FL 0 0 0 3 132 -545
27 13 Ben Seay Ben Seay Deland, FL Deland, FL 0 0 2 5 120 -557
28 22 Ernest Brown Ernest Brown Edgewater, FL Edgewater, FL 0 0 0 1 100 -577
29 51 Kenny Coleman Kenny Coleman Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 0 0 1 3 93 -584
30 5 Zach Curtis Zach Curtis SE Palm Bay, FL SE Palm Bay, FL 0 0 1 3 89 -588
31 11 Johnny Denny Johnny Denny (R) Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 0 0 1 1 72 -605
32 76X Bobby Holley Bobby Holley Osteen, FL Osteen, FL 0 0 1 2 60 -617
33 88 Todd Smith Todd Smith Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 0 1 1 2 53 -624
34 19 Shane Sutorus Shane Sutorus Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 0 0 1 1 50 -627
35 71 Bruce Gayton Bruce Gayton Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 0 0 1 1 47 -630
36 20 Casey Feaster Casey Feaster Satsuma, FL Satsuma, FL 0 0 0 1 41 -636
37 13 Ronald Black Ronald Black Deland, FL Deland, FL 0 0 0 1 39 -638
38 69 Kenny Coleman Jr Kenny Coleman Jr Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 0 0 0 1 38 -639
39 22 Joseph Mahieu Joseph Mahieu (R) Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 0 0 0 2 29 -648
40 44 Jim Zabele Jim Zabele 0 0 0 2 28 -649
41 17 Charles Zook Charles Zook Paisley, FL Paisley, FL 0 0 0 1 26 -651
42 54 Larry Masters Larry Masters New Smyrna, FL New Smyrna, FL 0 0 0 1 26 -651
43 16L Dylan LeBeau Dylan LeBeau Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 0 0 0 1 25 -652
44 25B Daniel Briddell Daniel Briddell Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 0 0 0 1 23 -654
45 83 Alex Fedorov Alex Fedorov Indialantic, FL Indialantic, FL 0 0 0 1 5 -672
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads