Siskiyou Golden Speedway
Siskiyou Golden Speedway

Siskiyou Golden Speedway
Yreka, CA

2021 Points

As of 9/25/2021

IMCA Sport ModsSiskiyou Golden Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Ryan Peery

Ryan Peery

Yreka, CA

Number

21P

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 536 -
2 08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 514 -22
3 12C Colt Boswell Colt Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 498 -38
4 28w Jace Wright Jace Wright Gazelle, CA Gazelle, CA 446 -90
5 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 305 -231
6 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 299 -237
7 84 Jorddon Braaten Jorddon Braaten Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 295 -241
8 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 284 -252
9 21TP Travis Peery Travis Peery Williston, ND Williston, ND 229 -307
10 71 Gary Foster Gary Foster Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 214 -322

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 9/25/2021

Mini'sSiskiyou Golden Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Michael Knuckles

Michael Knuckles

Yreka, CA

Number

1J

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 1J Michael Knuckles Michael Knuckles Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1174 -
2 54D Ashtin Hedges Ashtin Hedges White City, OR White City, OR 1169 -5
3 11 Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1116 -58
4 51 Connor Franklin Connor Franklin Montague, CA Montague, CA 789 -385
5 24 Logan McKnight Logan McKnight Montague, CA Montague, CA 660 -514
6 16 Quintyn Ericks Quintyn Ericks Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 437 -737
7 67 David Steele David Steele Talent, OR Talent, OR 394 -780
8 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR 371 -803
9 2D Darek Alford Darek Alford Etna, CA Etna, CA 305 -869
10 33M Hunter Magnan Hunter Magnan klamath, OR klamath, OR 176 -998

View Full Points

As of 9/25/2021

JalopiesSiskiyou Golden Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

JJ Smith

JJ Smith

Big Springs, CA

Number

2

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2 JJ Smith JJ Smith Big Springs, CA Big Springs, CA 685 -
2 4 Kade Bernstein Kade Bernstein Weed, CA Weed, CA 592 -93
3 1XX Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 563 -122
4 3 Karl Bernstein Karl Bernstein Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 484 -201
5 1 Tim Acord Tim Acord Baxter, IA Baxter, IA 91 -594
6 1 Taylor Buckley Taylor Buckley 90 -595
7 1XX Terry Alford Terry Alford Etna, CA Etna, CA 88 -597
8 1 Donny Lambert Donny Lambert Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 86 -599
9 5 Tony Morton Tony Morton Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 61 -624
10 1X Scotty Billingsley Scotty Billingsley Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 54 -631

View Full Points

As of 9/25/2021

FWD Sports CompactsSiskiyou Golden Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

JR Brandt

JR Brandt

Eureka, CA

Number

79

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 79 JR Brandt JR Brandt Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 281 -
2 81 Bryan Brandt Bryan Brandt Redding, CA Redding, CA 199 -82
3 55 Ty Rose Ty Rose Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA 165 -116
4 33 Joe Natale Joe Natale , CA , CA 99 -182
5 1 Leroy Marsh Leroy Marsh Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 99 -182
6 21 Doug Williams Doug Williams 94 -187
7 77A Gabriel Armstrong Gabriel Armstrong Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 93 -188
8 51 Ryan David Ryan David Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 92 -189
9 1 Trey Wall Trey Wall Redding, CA Redding, CA 91 -190
10 1 Quin Parks Quin Parks Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA 87 -194

View Full Points