Tri-City Motor Speedway
Tri-City Motor Speedway

Tri-City Motor Speedway
Auburn, MI

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 9/18/2021

Factory StocksSeason

1st

Ryan Nethers

Ryan Nethers

Mt. Pleasant, MI

2nd

Jim Miller Jr

Jim Miller Jr

Clio, MI

3rd

Eric Lake

Eric Lake

Montrose, MI

4th

Nick Putman

Nick Putman

Kawkawlin, MI

5th

Kyle Andrzejewski

Kyle Andrzejewski

Baycity, MI

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 1 11 13 15 343 -
2 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 4 12 14 14 332 -11
3 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 6 11 13 14 330 -13
4 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2 9 13 15 312 -31
5 K26 Kyle Andrzejewski Kyle Andrzejewski Baycity, MI Baycity, MI 0 8 13 15 284 -59
6 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 0 2 7 14 223 -120
7 69 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 0 3 7 13 219 -124
8 55 Mike Vandecar Mike Vandecar Caro, MI Caro, MI 0 2 8 10 178 -165
9 50 Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 0 1 5 9 170 -173
10 72 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI 0 0 1 10 166 -177
11 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 0 1 2 11 163 -180
12 94 David Lester David Lester Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 0 0 1 10 157 -186
13 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI 0 0 1 9 150 -193
14 10 Austin Vennix Austin Vennix Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 0 0 2 8 137 -206
15 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 0 0 2 8 132 -211
16 05 Don Leddy Don Leddy Hope, MI Hope, MI 0 0 0 7 126 -217
17 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 0 1 2 9 125 -218
18 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 1 2 5 6 122 -221
19 9S Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI 0 0 0 8 121 -222
20 3 Loren Short Loren Short Clio, MI Clio, MI 1 3 4 5 114 -229
21 K9 Jim Miller Sr Jim Miller Sr Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 0 2 4 4 95 -248
22 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 0 1 3 7 92 -251
23 85 Zachary Lehotan Zachary Lehotan Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 0 0 1 6 90 -253
24 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI 0 1 3 5 85 -258
25 74 Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 0 2 3 4 84 -259
26 20 Brian Cook Brian Cook 0 0 3 6 81 -262
27 99 Rick Beauchamp Rick Beauchamp Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 0 0 1 5 80 -263
28 12OZ Dean Rake Sr. Dean Rake Sr. Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 0 1 3 4 77 -266
29 26 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 1 2 3 3 71 -272
30 10R Brent Reil Brent Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 0 0 2 4 68 -275
31 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI 0 0 2 4 62 -281
32 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 0 2 2 2 57 -286
33 m65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 0 0 3 4 57 -286
34 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI 0 0 1 4 56 -287
35 11B Jason Snelenberger Jason Snelenberger Bridge Port, MI Bridge Port, MI 0 0 1 3 46 -297
36 17 Daryl McBride Daryl McBride Essexville, MI Essexville, MI 0 0 0 3 42 -301
37 60 Jason Begeman Jason Begeman Caro, MI Caro, MI 0 0 1 3 40 -303
38 72 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI 0 1 1 2 38 -305
39 85 Todd Winchell Todd Winchell Rhodes, MI Rhodes, MI 0 0 0 4 38 -305
40 40J Nicholas Myers Nicholas Myers Midland, MI Midland, MI 0 0 1 3 37 -306
41 09X John Miller John Miller National City, MI National City, MI 36 -307
42 55 Brian Vandecar Brian Vandecar Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 0 0 2 2 33 -310
43 3S Bobby Kosha Bobby Kosha Vassar, MI Vassar, MI 0 0 0 2 33 -310
44 46 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 0 1 1 2 32 -311
45 11 Will Stanley Will Stanley Alma, MI Alma, MI 0 0 1 2 31 -312
46 57 Maverick Morrow Maverick Morrow Otisville, MI Otisville, MI 0 0 0 2 31 -312
47 G46 David Gardner David Gardner Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 0 0 0 1 30 -313
48 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose 0 0 1 3 29 -314
49 87 Matt Duggan Matt Duggan Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 0 0 0 2 28 -315
50 73 Robbie Sternberg Robbie Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 0 1 1 1 27 -316
51 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 0 0 0 2 27 -316
52 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 0 0 0 2 25 -318
53 18D Fred Dow Jr Fred Dow Jr Port Hope, MI Port Hope, MI 0 0 0 2 25 -318
54 33 Pat Kisser Pat Kisser Twining, MI Twining, MI 0 0 0 2 24 -319
55 20S Kyle Spencer Kyle Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI 0 0 0 2 24 -319
56 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 0 0 1 2 19 -324
57 41 Nathan Schmitter Nathan Schmitter St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI 19 -324
58 87 Josh Knoll Josh Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 0 0 0 1 17 -326
59 Z1 Zach Russell Zach Russell Snover, MI Snover, MI 0 0 1 2 16 -327
60 M2 Mike Pashak Mike Pashak Midland, MI Midland, MI 0 0 1 1 14 -329
61 Y2 Benjamin Gonzalez Benjamin Gonzalez Midland, MI Midland, MI 0 0 0 1 14 -329
62 27 Calvin Jacques Calvin Jacques Caro, MI Caro, MI 0 0 0 1 14 -329
63 8 Matt Limron Matt Limron 0 0 0 1 14 -329
64 94X Mason Laskowski Mason Laskowski Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 0 0 0 1 14 -329
65 21 Kyle Thomas Kyle Thomas Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 0 0 0 1 12 -331
66 117 Andrew Kaake Andrew Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 0 0 0 1 11 -332
67 96 Ethan Harp Ethan Harp Gagetown, MI Gagetown, MI 0 0 0 1 11 -332
68 5 Jason Withers Jason Withers Akron, MI Akron, MI 0 0 0 1 11 -332
69 62S Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 0 0 0 1 11 -332
70 2 Andrew Farley Andrew Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 9 -334
71 35 Renton Hurley Renton Hurley Caro, MI Caro, MI 9 -334
72 64 Ryan Walker Ryan Walker North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 9 -334
73 8 Aaron Spearling Aaron Spearling Clio, MI Clio, MI 9 -334
74 1 Dana Truemner Dana Truemner Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 9 -334
75 22 Mike Essex Mike Essex Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 9 -334
76 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI 9 -334
77 11B Jeffrey Brush Jeffrey Brush Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 1 -342
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads