141 Speedway
141 Speedway

141 Speedway
Maribel, WI

2023 Points

As of 8/26/2023

Unified Grand Nationals141 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Derek Schrauth

Derek Schrauth

Omro, WI

Number

5S

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 5S Derek Schrauth Derek Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI 443 -
2 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 432 -11
3 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 416 -27
4 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 414 -29
5 93S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 407 -36
6 4 Darryl Traber Darryl Traber Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 394 -49
7 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 365 -78
8 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 360 -83
9 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 345 -98
10 21 Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 325 -118

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 8/26/2023

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud Automotive141 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Zachary Raab

Zachary Raab

Antigo, WI

Number

74

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 389 -
2 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 364 -25
3 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 337 -52
4 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 334 -55
5 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 313 -76
6 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 306 -83
7 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 288 -101
8 70 Jonathon Baumann Jonathon Baumann Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 267 -122
9 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 261 -128
10 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 253 -136

View Full Points

As of 8/26/2023

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping Cntr141 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Kyle Resch

Kyle Resch

Manitowoc, WI

Number

34

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 364 -
2 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 362 -2
3 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 348 -16
4 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 312 -52
5 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 298 -66
6 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 284 -80
7 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe Howard, WI Howard, WI 270 -94
8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 267 -97
9 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 267 -97
10 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 249 -115

View Full Points

As of 8/26/2023

Unified Street Stocks141 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Paul Diefenthaler

Paul Diefenthaler

Manitowoc, WI

Number

35X

Wins

6

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 443 -
2 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 387 -56
3 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 383 -60
4 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 332 -111
5 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 327 -116
6 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 325 -118
7 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 324 -119
8 9 Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 295 -148
9 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 282 -161
10 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 247 -196

View Full Points

As of 8/26/2023

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County Heating141 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Shawn Kilgore

Shawn Kilgore

Kewaunee, WI

Number

90K

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 351 -
2 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 325 -26
3 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 321 -30
4 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 300 -51
5 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 289 -62
6 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 287 -64
7 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 257 -94
8 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 253 -98
9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski (R) Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 243 -108
10 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 243 -108

View Full Points

As of 8/26/2023

IMCA Sport Compacts141 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Justin Finlan

Justin Finlan

Two Rivers, WI

Number

21J

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 347 -
2 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 339 -8
3 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 320 -27
4 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 319 -28
5 23G Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 310 -37
6 17D Matt DeWilde Matt DeWilde Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 308 -39
7 10 Trever Cronick Trever Cronick Faithorn, MI Faithorn, MI 273 -74
8 90 Neil Watzka Neil Watzka Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 233 -114
9 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 231 -116
10 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 222 -125

View Full Points

As of 6/15/2023

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud AutomotiveClash at the Creek

POINT LEADER

Ryan Schmidt

Ryan Schmidt

Hortonville, WI

Number

464

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 78 -
2 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 74 -4
3 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 72 -6
4 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 67 -11
5 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 66 -12
6 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 65 -13
7 34F Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 64 -14
8 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 64 -14
9 131 Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 63 -15
10 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 58 -20

View Full Points

As of 6/15/2023

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrClash at the Creek

POINT LEADER

Mike Mullen

Mike Mullen

Seymour, WI

Number

99M

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 74 -
2 19s Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 73 -1
3 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe Howard, WI Howard, WI 72 -2
4 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 72 -2
5 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 67 -7
6 25J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 65 -9
7 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 63 -11
8 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 63 -11
9 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 61 -13
10 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 58 -16

View Full Points

As of 6/15/2023

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingClash at the Creek

POINT LEADER

Johnny Whitman

Johnny Whitman

Suamico, WI

Number

08

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 40 -
2 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 39 -1
3 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 38 -2
4 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 37 -3
5 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 36 -4
6 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 35 -5
7 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 34 -6
8 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 33 -7
9 11B Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 32 -8
10 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 31 -9

View Full Points

As of 7/19/2023

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrKing of the Creek

POINT LEADER

Mike Mullen

Mike Mullen

Seymour, WI

Number

99M

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 40 -
2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 39 -1
3 9R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 38 -2
4 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe Howard, WI Howard, WI 37 -3
5 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 36 -4
6 25J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 35 -5
7 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA 34 -6
8 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 33 -7
9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 32 -8
10 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 31 -9

View Full Points

As of 8/16/2023

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud AutomotiveCaptain of the Creek

POINT LEADER

Tyler Sobiesczyk

Tyler Sobiesczyk

Shawano, WI

Number

27

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 40 -
2 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 39 -1
3 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 38 -2
4 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 37 -3
5 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies (R) Casco, WI Casco, WI 36 -4
6 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 35 -5
7 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 34 -6
8 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 33 -7
9 29S Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 32 -8
10 34F Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 31 -9

View Full Points

As of 8/16/2023

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CntrCaptain of the Creek

POINT LEADER

Kyle Frederick

Kyle Frederick

Oconto Falls, WI

Number

50F

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 40 -
2 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 39 -1
3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 38 -2
4 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe Howard, WI Howard, WI 37 -3
5 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 36 -4
6 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 35 -5
7 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 34 -6
8 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 33 -7
9 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 32 -8
10 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 31 -9

View Full Points

As of 8/15/2023

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingCaptain of the Creek

POINT LEADER

Benji LaCrosse

Benji LaCrosse

Casco, WI

Number

54

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 40 -
2 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 39 -1
3 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 38 -2
4 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 37 -3
5 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 36 -4
6 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 35 -5
7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski (R) Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 34 -6
8 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 33 -7
9 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 32 -8
10 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 31 -9

View Full Points