Wenatchee Valley Super Oval
Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

Wenatchee Valley Super Oval
Wenatchee, WA

As of 2/18/2024

Kids Comer KartsColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Korbin Knutson

Korbin Knutson

Quincy, WA

Number

15

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 15 Korbin Knutson Korbin Knutson (R) Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 270 -
2 89 Khloe Bylund Khloe Bylund (R) Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 263 -7
3 6 Harper Nuxall Harper Nuxall Richland, WA Richland, WA 251 -19
4 5 Max Anders Max Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 174 -96
5 1 Karter Tarr Karter Tarr (R) Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 124 -146
6 91 Kinsley Beck Bulaco Kinsley Beck Bulaco Gold Bar, WA Gold Bar, WA 53 -217
7 11 Bentley Veenstra Bentley Veenstra (R) Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 53 -217
8 33 Beau Bird Beau Bird Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 52 -218
9 11 Bentley Veenstra Bentley Veenstra Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 50 -220

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 2/18/2024

Jr Karts 1 Ages 5-9Columbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Jaxon Bernard

Jaxon Bernard

Soap Lake, WA

Number

46

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 46 Jaxon Bernard Jaxon Bernard (R) Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 271 -
2 26 Bristol Almy Bristol Almy (R) Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 254 -17
3 5 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 243 -28
4 10 Hannah Ingram Hannah Ingram (R) Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 163 -108
5 95 Maverick Thompson Maverick Thompson (R) Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 140 -131
6 53 Ethan Berry Ethan Berry (R) Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 54 -217

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

Box StockColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Braden Dodson

Braden Dodson

Spokane, ID

Number

88

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 88 Braden Dodson Braden Dodson Spokane, ID Spokane, ID 224 -
2 33 Brian Williams Brian Williams Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 182 -42
3 21 cameron clark cameron clark (R) 165 -59
4 18 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 128 -96
5 009 Blair Collins Blair Collins Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 123 -101
6 76 Breanna Macken Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 67 -157
7 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 65 -159
8 781 Eric Hector Eric Hector Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 61 -163
9 10 Cara Tarr Cara Tarr (R) Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 61 -163
10 17 Justin Kirk Justin Kirk Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 56 -168

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

1/4 Midget Restricted RookieColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Parker Morrison

Parker Morrison

Selah, WA

Number

11

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 11 Parker Morrison Parker Morrison (R) Selah, WA Selah, WA 278 -
2 61 Barrett Hopkins Barrett Hopkins (R) Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 230 -48
3 15 Korbin Knutson Korbin Knutson (R) Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 221 -57
4 89 Kimber Bylund Kimber Bylund (R) Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 195 -83
5 5 TJ McCombs TJ McCombs Pasco, WA Pasco, WA 175 -103
6 47 Lucas Denton Lucas Denton Selah, WA Selah, WA 131 -147
7 22 Kennedy Meyers Kennedy Meyers Stratford, WA Stratford, WA 67 -211
8 56 Rylan Geary Rylan Geary (R) Ritzville, WA Ritzville, WA 64 -214
9 15 Lucas Haider Lucas Haider Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 61 -217
10 X Colin Burnham Colin Burnham Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID 16 -262

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

Spokane SealedColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Braden Dodson

Braden Dodson

Spokane, ID

Number

88

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 88 Braden Dodson Braden Dodson Spokane, ID Spokane, ID 245 -
2 29 Shaleena Almy Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 217 -28
3 701 Michael Valentine Michael Valentine 201 -44
4 2 Shelby Thompson Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 198 -47
5 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 191 -54
6 79 Kayleb Gill Kayleb Gill (R) Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 184 -61
7 16 Casey Jeske Casey Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 176 -69
8 64 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 171 -74
9 4 Karly Klein Karly Klein Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 166 -79
10 5 Robbie Patterson Robbie Patterson 162 -83

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

Jr Karts 2 Ages 10-15Columbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Bailey McGuire

Bailey McGuire

Wenatchee, WA

Number

66

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 66 Bailey McGuire Bailey McGuire Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 262 -
2 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 249 -13
3 10 Ryker Bernard Ryker Bernard (R) Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 236 -26
4 97 Kellan Ingram Kellan Ingram Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 227 -35
5 4 Madisen Hagood Madisen Hagood (R) Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 213 -49
6 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 202 -60
7 40 Hayden Ogle Hayden Ogle Renton, WA Renton, WA 185 -77
8 34 Ciyonna Adame Ciyonna Adame (R) Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 170 -92
9 781 Carson Hector Carson Hector (R) Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 162 -100
10 95 Maverick Thompson Maverick Thompson (R) Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 132 -130

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

Stage 2/3 4 CycleColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Evan Goetz

Evan Goetz

Okanogan, WA

Number

22

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 269 -
2 24 Ryder Shiflett Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 266 -3
3 81 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 259 -10
4 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 248 -21
5 19 Chris Knutson Chris Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 231 -38
6 617 Grace Melton Grace Melton Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 211 -58
7 3 Sakeleanna Dixon Rylynn Sakeleanna Dixon Rylynn Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 211 -58
8 12 eric riedinger eric riedinger Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 185 -84
9 781 Eric Hector Eric Hector Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 173 -96
10 54 Allen Dixon Allen Dixon Eprhata, WA Eprhata, WA 169 -100

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

1/4 Midget Stock 120 RookieColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Parker Morrison

Parker Morrison

Selah, WA

Number

11

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 11 Parker Morrison Parker Morrison (R) Selah, WA Selah, WA 278 -
2 9 Aiden Stack Aiden Stack Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 224 -54
3 51 Tyson Knutson Tyson Knutson (R) Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 201 -77
4 14 Bristol Knutson Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 195 -83
5 8 Daxton Nuxall Daxton Nuxall Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 180 -98
6 22 Kennedy Meyers Kennedy Meyers Stratford, WA Stratford, WA 174 -104
7 5 TJ McCombs TJ McCombs Pasco, WA Pasco, WA 163 -115
8 47 Lucas Denton Lucas Denton Selah, WA Selah, WA 117 -161
9 28r Charles Kastl Charles Kastl Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 114 -164
10 1j Jordan Shoemaker Jordan Shoemaker (R) Selah, WA Selah, WA 107 -171

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

KT 100Columbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Dylan Heer

Dylan Heer

Moses Lake, WA

Number

13

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 13 Dylan Heer Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 134 -
2 12b Curtis Burt Curtis Burt Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 129 -5
3 6 Joey Mcguire Joey Mcguire Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 117 -17
4 72 Jim Bise Jim Bise (R) Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 107 -27
5 53 Tony Berry Tony Berry Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 66 -68
6 17 Kily Flemming Kily Flemming Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 59 -75
7 09 Piper Harless Piper Harless Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 59 -75
8 131 Derek Amundson Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 52 -82
9 24F John Hagood John Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 49 -85
10 38 nick decker nick decker carntion, WA carntion, WA 49 -85

View Full Points

As of 12/2/2023

Super Mod 4 CycleColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Ryder Shiflett

Ryder Shiflett

Ephrata, WA

Number

24

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 24 Ryder Shiflett Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 66 -
2 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 65 -1
3 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 63 -3
4 72 Jim Bise Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 62 -4
5 46 Jessi Shaw Jessi Shaw Kent, WA Kent, WA 54 -12

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

1/4 Midget Open Motor ClassColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Zack Tidrick

Zack Tidrick

Yakima, WA

Number

45

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 45 Zack Tidrick Zack Tidrick Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 252 -
2 51 Tyson Knutson Tyson Knutson (R) Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 251 -1
3 11 Parker Morrison Parker Morrison (R) Selah, WA Selah, WA 244 -8
4 14 Bristol Knutson Bristol Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 163 -89
5 s11 Tucker Shoemaker Tucker Shoemaker Selah, WA Selah, WA 128 -124
6 19 Keagan Beck Bulcao Keagan Beck Bulcao Gold Bar, WA Gold Bar, WA 65 -187
7 27 Ethan Mcfarland Ethan Mcfarland Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 65 -187
8 85 Easton Williams Easton Williams Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 62 -190
9 40 Ryan Cannon Ryan Cannon Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 60 -192
10 47 Lucas Denton Lucas Denton Selah, WA Selah, WA 51 -201

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

Open ProColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Dylan Heer

Dylan Heer

Moses Lake, WA

Number

13

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 13 Dylan Heer Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 247 -
2 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 240 -7
3 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 176 -71
4 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 174 -73
5 18 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 161 -86
6 94 Rylie Miller Rylie Miller Othello, WA Othello, WA 161 -86
7 15w DANIEL WATKINS DANIEL WATKINS Davenport, WA Davenport, WA 136 -111
8 9 Ronnie Cox Ronnie Cox Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 132 -115
9 12b Curtis Burt Curtis Burt Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 113 -134
10 72 Jim Bise Jim Bise Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 112 -135

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

500 Winged Caged KartColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Kurt Myers

Kurt Myers

Wilson Creek, WA

Number

2x

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2x Kurt Myers Kurt Myers Wilson Creek, WA Wilson Creek, WA 247 -
2 11 Paul Dart Paul Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 233 -14
3 5x Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA 181 -66
4 9 Tanner Pugh Tanner Pugh Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 140 -107
5 23 Jim Meyers Jim Meyers Wilson Creek, WA Wilson Creek, WA 103 -144
6 94 Rylie Miller Rylie Miller Othello, WA Othello, WA 94 -153
7 26 Derek Almy Derek Almy Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 83 -164
8 33 Nicole Behar Nicole Behar Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 70 -177
9 26 Shelby Thompson Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 66 -181
10 51 Mike Storer Mike Storer 60 -187

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

Skagit Stage 1 KartColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Grace Melton

Grace Melton

Wenatchee, WA

Number

617

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 617 Grace Melton Grace Melton Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 242 -
2 94 Rylie Miller Rylie Miller Othello, WA Othello, WA 240 -2
3 3 Jeff Slough Jeff Slough Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 237 -5
4 73 Corey Ecalbarger Corey Ecalbarger malaga, WA malaga, WA 233 -9
5 17 Jared Ingram Jared Ingram Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 227 -15
6 12 eric riedinger eric riedinger Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 225 -17
7 2 Mike Roberts Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 211 -31
8 72 Hayden Tidrick Hayden Tidrick Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 192 -50
9 35 Troy Shiflett Troy Shiflett Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 166 -76
10 22 Emily Macken Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 161 -81

View Full Points

As of 2/18/2024

Predator Stock Caged KartColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Chris Knutson

Chris Knutson

Quincy, WA

Number

19

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 19 Chris Knutson Chris Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 272 -
2 16 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 250 -22
3 88 Braden Dodson Braden Dodson Spokane, ID Spokane, ID 201 -71
4 73 Corey Ecalbarger Corey Ecalbarger malaga, WA malaga, WA 174 -98
5 5 Chelsea Gill Chelsea Gill (R) Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 164 -108
6 51 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 62 -210
7 65 Michael Knutson Michael Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 57 -215
8 89 Shelby Thompson Shelby Thompson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 56 -216
9 27p Mike Pugh Mike Pugh Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 56 -216
10 89 Kara Bylund Kara Bylund Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 55 -217

View Full Points

As of 2/17/2024

Karting EnduroColumbia Basin Karting Moses Lake

POINT LEADER

Dylan Heer

Dylan Heer

Moses Lake, WA

Number

7

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 7 Dylan Heer Dylan Heer Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 50 -
2 17 Jared Ingram Jared Ingram Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 48 -2
3 73 Corey Ecalbarger Corey Ecalbarger malaga, WA malaga, WA 46 -4
4 18 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 44 -6
5 63 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 42 -8
6 10 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 41 -9
7 44 Ryder Shiflett Ryder Shiflett Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 40 -10
8 44X John Brueher John Brueher Othello, WA Othello, WA 39 -11
9 51 Shaleena Almy Shaleena Almy Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 38 -12
10 53 James Herreid James Herreid Othello, WA Othello, WA 37 -13

View Full Points

As of 6/22/2024

Jerry's Auto Supply Pro Late ModelsWenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule

POINT LEADER

Chad Fitzpatrick

Chad Fitzpatrick

Lake Stevens, WA

Number

12

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 12 Chad Fitzpatrick Chad Fitzpatrick Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 124 -
2 19 Thomas Stanford Thomas Stanford East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 117 -7
3 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 114 -10
4 78 Haley Constance Haley Constance Evertt, WA Evertt, WA 108 -16
5 41 Gabe Sessler Gabe Sessler Prosser, WA Prosser, WA 101 -23
6 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 64 -60
7 2 Terry Halverson Terry Halverson Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 64 -60
8 96 Aubree Cristiani Aubree Cristiani Boise, ID Boise, ID 64 -60
9 18 Naima Lang Naima Lang Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood, WA 62 -62
10 9 Hans Roberts Hans Roberts (R) Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 50 -74

View Full Points

As of 7/6/2024

Dick's Heating and Air Conditioning Thunder CarsWenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule

POINT LEADER

Luke Schall

Luke Schall

Wenatchee, WA

Number

12

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 12 Luke Schall Luke Schall Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 319 -
2 5 Trucker Moore Trucker Moore Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 265 -54
3 4 Josh Musgrove Josh Musgrove malaga, WA malaga, WA 262 -57
4 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 250 -69
5 0 Cody Harris Cody Harris (R) East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 228 -91
6 84 Carl Brandt Carl Brandt Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 223 -96
7 25 Bob Greiner Bob Greiner East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 219 -100
8 24w Austin Weber Austin Weber Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 181 -138
9 21b Brad Morrison Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 170 -149
10 58 Dennis Kennedy Dennis Kennedy Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 170 -149

View Full Points

As of 7/13/2024

Rockstar Energy B-ModsWenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule

POINT LEADER

Colby Holaday

Colby Holaday

Wenatchee, WA

Number

33

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 33 Colby Holaday Colby Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 282 -
2 64 Garrett Evans Garrett Evans East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 281 -1
3 16 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 276 -6
4 5 Donovan Stevens Donovan Stevens East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 255 -27
5 4 john woodring john woodring (R) Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 236 -46
6 42 Chandler Holaday Chandler Holaday (R) Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 233 -49
7 75 Patrick Sensney Patrick Sensney (R) Selah, WA Selah, WA 220 -62
8 14 CODY VICKREY CODY VICKREY Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 217 -65
9 09 Kaden Steinburg Kaden Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 208 -74
10 88 David Clarke Jr David Clarke Jr (R) Ravensdale, WA Ravensdale, WA 202 -80

View Full Points

As of 7/6/2024

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersWenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jared Ingram

Jared Ingram

Wenatchee, WA

Number

32

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 32 Jared Ingram Jared Ingram Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 356 -
2 15 Jayson Walker Jayson Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 300 -56
3 17w Wallace Baker Wallace Baker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 293 -63
4 91 Alexander Scott Alexander Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA 291 -65
5 32 Jay Evans Jay Evans Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 289 -67
6 55k Kyle Spaulding Kyle Spaulding East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 259 -97
7 5 Spencer Hamilton Spencer Hamilton (R) East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 256 -100
8 08 Bill Holbrook Bill Holbrook Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 205 -151
9 25 RT Greiner RT Greiner East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 188 -168
10 80 Brian Gill Brian Gill Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 179 -177

View Full Points

As of 7/6/2024

Knutson General Contracting BandolerosWenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule

POINT LEADER

Matthew Anders

Matthew Anders

Wenatchee, WA

Number

21

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 350 -
2 27 Hunter Maggard Hunter Maggard (R) Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 195 -155
3 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 148 -202
4 76 Rylan Geary Rylan Geary (R) Ritzville, WA Ritzville, WA 123 -227
5 22 Gregory Gargett Gregory Gargett Pasco, WA Pasco, WA 116 -234
6 11M Leilani Langston Leilani Langston Graham, WA Graham, WA 76 -274
7 89 Kimber Bylund Kimber Bylund Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 71 -279
8 19 Emily Hamlin Emily Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 63 -287

View Full Points

As of 6/1/2024

Angels Bail Bond LegendsWenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jacob Haider

Jacob Haider

Olympia, WA

Number

27

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 27 Jacob Haider Jacob Haider Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 164 -
2 42A Pyper Alton Pyper Alton (R) Port Angeles, WA Port Angeles, WA 163 -1
3 25 Brandon Cole Brandon Cole Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 152 -12
4 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 151 -13
5 09 Cole Alton Cole Alton Port Angeles, WA Port Angeles, WA 149 -15
6 66 Gabe Sessler Gabe Sessler Prosser, WA Prosser, WA 145 -19
7 43d Dylan Wolf Dylan Wolf Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 131 -33
8 40 Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island, WA 130 -34
9 11a Danny Arnold Danny Arnold (R) Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 119 -45
10 10 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 117 -47

View Full Points

As of 7/6/2024

B&T Towing Youth RoadrunnersWenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule

POINT LEADER

Kayleb Gill

Kayleb Gill

Wenatchee, WA

Number

79

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 79 Kayleb Gill Kayleb Gill Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 299 -
2 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 293 -6
3 97 Kellan Ingram Kellan Ingram Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 275 -24
4 26 Dru Holaday Dru Holaday (R) Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 213 -86
5 8 Sam Wagner Sam Wagner (R) Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 192 -107
6 99 Tommy Craig Tommy Craig Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 188 -111
7 91 Koty Griffith Koty Griffith (R) Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 140 -159
8 14 preston Brandt preston Brandt (R) Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 136 -163
9 83 James Harmon James Harmon Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 128 -171
10 1 Clayton Hayes Clayton Hayes Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 69 -230

View Full Points

As of 7/6/2024

Apple Valley Pumping Crown Vic StocksWenatchee Valley Super Oval Schedule

POINT LEADER

jamie Nyenhuis

jamie Nyenhuis

Cashmere, WA

Number

99

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99 jamie Nyenhuis jamie Nyenhuis Cashmere, WA Cashmere, WA 160 -
2 02 Jered Bykoski Jered Bykoski East Wenachee, WA East Wenachee, WA 148 -12
3 41 Corey Christie Corey Christie Omak, WA Omak, WA 72 -88

View Full Points