Devils Lake Speedway
Devils Lake Speedway

Devils Lake Speedway
Crary, ND

As of 9/4/2022

Pure StockDevils Lake Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Tate Bullis

Tate Bullis

Lakota, ND

Number

12B

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 12B Tate Bullis Tate Bullis Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 579 -
2 1CJ Joe Armstrong Joe Armstrong Crary, ND Crary, ND 566 -13
3 16 MiKara Johanson MiKara Johanson Edmore, ND Edmore, ND 459 -120
4 30K Brian Bellew Brian Bellew Killarney, MB Killarney, MB 349 -230
5 35 Daniel Bromstad Daniel Bromstad Luverne, ND Luverne, ND 348 -231
6 4 Peyton Hendrckson Peyton Hendrckson Rolla, ND Rolla, ND 262 -317
7 004 Hudson Hooker Hudson Hooker Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 257 -322
8 32C Colin Adam Colin Adam Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 149 -430
9 21K Keith Vetsch Keith Vetsch Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 136 -443
10 853 Jadyn Mack Jadyn Mack Churchs Ferry, ND Churchs Ferry, ND 135 -444

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 9/4/2022

WISSOTA Street StockDevils Lake Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Joe Potter

Joe Potter

Euclid, MN

Number

6

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 6 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 1251 -
2 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1156 -95
3 06 Drew Peterson Drew Peterson Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 995 -256
4 69 Stoney Kruk Stoney Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 994 -257
5 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 910 -341
6 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 660 -591
7 34 Ryne Uhrich Ryne Uhrich Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 567 -684
8 21J Brian Johanson Brian Johanson Edmore, ND Edmore, ND 533 -718
9 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 478 -773
10 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 403 -848

View Full Points

As of 9/4/2022

WISSOTA Midwest ModsDevils Lake Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jory Berg

Jory Berg

Grand Forks, ND

Number

B0

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 B0 Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1210 -
2 8 Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 945 -265
3 87 Chris Kruk Chris Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 705 -505
4 79 Levi Pfeifer Levi Pfeifer Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 661 -549
5 16 Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 643 -567
6 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 588 -622
7 6R Nate Reynolds Nate Reynolds Manvel, ND Manvel, ND 583 -627
8 26 Tanner Armstrong Tanner Armstrong Brocket, ND Brocket, ND 519 -691
9 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 517 -693
10 12 Jaden Varnson Jaden Varnson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 449 -761

View Full Points

As of 8/20/2022

WISSOTA Late ModelDevils Lake Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Mike Greseth

Mike Greseth

Harwood, ND

Number

17

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 224 -
2 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 200 -24
3 12s Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 199 -25
4 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 189 -35
5 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 181 -43
6 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 172 -52
7 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 156 -68
8 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB 156 -68
9 10C Cole Haugland Cole Haugland Brocket, ND Brocket, ND 154 -70
10 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 152 -72

View Full Points

As of 9/4/2022

Non-Winged SprintsDevils Lake Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Nick DaRonco

Nick DaRonco

Britt, MN

Number

8

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 112 -
2 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 112 -
3 30M Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 107 -5
4 91 Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 107 -5
5 52 Adam Sobolik Adam Sobolik Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 103 -9
6 7 Jeremy Lizakowski Jeremy Lizakowski Veseleyville, ND Veseleyville, ND 103 -9
7 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 99 -13
8 22 Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN 99 -13
9 37 Steve Nordrum Steve Nordrum Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 96 -16
10 19 Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA 96 -16

View Full Points