Can-Am Speedway Karts
Can-Am Speedway Karts

Can-Am Speedway Karts
Lafargeville, NY

2024 Points

As of 6/8/2024

Clone Super HeavyCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Ben Timerman

Ben Timerman

Lafargeville, NY

Number

21

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 21 Ben Timerman Ben Timerman Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 158 -
2 92cr Courtney Robbins Courtney Robbins Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 146 -12
3 48J Jacob Macuicca Jacob Macuicca Pulaski, NY Pulaski, NY 144 -14
4 98 Todd Masuicca Todd Masuicca Pulaski, NY Pulaski, NY 142 -16
5 13 William Young William Young Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 120 -38
6 99Z Zac Masuicca Zac Masuicca Pulaski, NY Pulaski, NY 108 -50
7 15 Tyler Henry Tyler Henry Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 60 -98
8 67 Eddie Mitchell Eddie Mitchell Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 56 -102
9 420 Jeffery Lonnen Jeffery Lonnen Wyoming, NY Wyoming, NY 46 -112

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 6/8/2024

Jr. Red Clone RookieCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jackson Hewitt

Jackson Hewitt

Mallorytown, ON

Number

45

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 45 Jackson Hewitt Jackson Hewitt Mallorytown, ON Mallorytown, ON 30 -
2 99A Audrey Wight Audrey Wight (R) Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 30 -
3 30X Jasper Bassett Jasper Bassett Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 30 -
4 93 Bryce Bartlett Bryce Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 30 -
5 4 Charlotte Bartlett Charlotte Bartlett (R) Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 30 -
6 42 Lucas Kelly Lucas Kelly Adams, NY Adams, NY 30 -
7 6 Michael Kapuscinski Michael Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 20 -10
8 68 Luca Battaglia Luca Battaglia (R) Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 10 -20
9 29 Tyler Sibley Tyler Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY 10 -20
10 46 Brentlee Collins Brentlee Collins Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 10 -20

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Jr. Red CloneCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Eli Reid

Eli Reid

Carthage, NY

Number

100

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 100 Eli Reid Eli Reid Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 166 -
2 271 Chevy Chapman Chevy Chapman Cape Vincent, NY Cape Vincent, NY 156 -10
3 44 Harloe Russell Harloe Russell Adams Center, NY Adams Center, NY 154 -12
4 33 Nolan Schroy Nolan Schroy Deferiet, NY Deferiet, NY 154 -12
5 86 Russell Trickey Russell Trickey Mallorytown, ON Mallorytown, ON 154 -12
6 7 Julian Gamble Julian Gamble Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY 144 -22
7 11 Evan Grant Evan Grant Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 132 -34
8 54 Angel Braydon Angel Braydon Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 124 -42
9 88 Maximus Wallace Maximus Wallace Elba, NY Elba, NY 90 -76
10 28 Bryson Herriven Bryson Herriven Middleport, NY Middleport, NY 10 -156

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Clone LightCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Seth Whitney

Seth Whitney

Adams Center, NY

Number

505

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 505 Seth Whitney Seth Whitney Adams Center, NY Adams Center, NY 180 -
2 61 Jermey Shelley Jermey Shelley Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 160 -20
3 8RY Rylynn Bain Rylynn Bain Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 148 -32
4 8 Cameron Taylor Cameron Taylor Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY 148 -32
5 17 McKenzie Graham McKenzie Graham Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 142 -38
6 340 Adam Kouk Adam Kouk Osgoode, ON Osgoode, ON 126 -54
7 5 Jack Hutton Jack Hutton Boonville, NY Boonville, NY 96 -84
8 31 Paige Smith Paige Smith Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 92 -88
9 12 Mitchell Timerman Mitchell Timerman Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 84 -96
10 46 Ashton Marsden Ashton Marsden Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 52 -128

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Jr. Green CloneCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Mason Rogers

Mason Rogers

Lafargeville, NY

Number

44

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 44 Mason Rogers Mason Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 172 -
2 15 Liam Pakenham Liam Pakenham Athens, ON Athens, ON 162 -10
3 33L Liam O'Connor Liam O'Connor Carp, ON Carp, ON 156 -16
4 29 Lily Walters Lily Walters Grafton, ON Grafton, ON 150 -22
5 9 Anderson Minnick Anderson Minnick Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 146 -26
6 101 August Bassett August Bassett Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 134 -38
7 8 Russell Ardington Russell Ardington Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON 132 -40
8 60 Bryson Gill Bryson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 98 -74
9 7H Jackson Orvis Jackson Orvis LaFargevill, NY LaFargevill, NY 94 -78
10 15H Hunter Forbes Hunter Forbes Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 50 -122

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Jr. Purple CloneCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Cale Timerman

Cale Timerman

Lafargeville, NY

Number

18

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 18 Cale Timerman Cale Timerman Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 172 -
2 44 Derek Bird Derek Bird Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 168 -4
3 18D Deagan Holder Deagan Holder Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 148 -24
4 923 Chandler Remp Chandler Remp Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 104 -68
5 84B Brock Beattie Brock Beattie Gananoque, ON Gananoque, ON 94 -78
6 626 Allie Rastley Allie Rastley Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 90 -82
7 20 Levi Herriven Levi Herriven 60 -112
8 28 Breck Combs Breck Combs Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 50 -122

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Jr. Blue CloneCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Eben Cook

Eben Cook

Deferiet, NY

Number

8J

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 8J Eben Cook Eben Cook Deferiet, NY Deferiet, NY 164 -
2 3J Joey Surman Joey Surman Batavia, NY Batavia, NY 120 -44
3 33 Ava Vanderwalker Ava Vanderwalker Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 102 -62
4 99 Tim Axton Tim Axton Auburn, NY Auburn, NY 56 -108
5 322 Rylan Frigon Rylan Frigon Constantia, NY Constantia, NY 52 -112

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Clone HeavyCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Seth Whitney

Seth Whitney

Adams Center, NY

Number

505

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 505 Seth Whitney Seth Whitney Adams Center, NY Adams Center, NY 180 -
2 928 Grayson Soper Grayson Soper Harrisville , NY Harrisville , NY 112 -68
3 81 Dan Marsden Dan Marsden Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 56 -124
4 28 Kody Taylor Kody Taylor Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 10 -170

View Full Points

As of 6/8/2024

Jr. UnrestrictedCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Troy Hutton

Troy Hutton

Boonville, NY

Number

4

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 4 Troy Hutton Troy Hutton Boonville, NY Boonville, NY 172 -
2 9 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 154 -18
3 11 Genavieve Bartlett Genavieve Bartlett (R) Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 152 -20
4 18 Elliot Stacey Elliot Stacey Colborne, ON Colborne, ON 146 -26
5 14 Ally Wilkinson Ally Wilkinson Lanark, ON Lanark, ON 136 -36
6 17R Landon Ryan Landon Ryan Oxford Station, ON Oxford Station, ON 132 -40
7 54L Connor Lemieux Connor Lemieux (R) Elizabethtown, ON Elizabethtown, ON 126 -46
8 20 Parker Allen Parker Allen Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 120 -52
9 88 Allison Timerman Allison Timerman Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 118 -54
10 3J Joey Surman Joey Surman Batavia, NY Batavia, NY 90 -82

View Full Points

As of 6/1/2024

OpenCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Randy Colligan

Randy Colligan

Watertown, NY

Number

37

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 37 Randy Colligan Randy Colligan Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 116 -
2 2X Mike Amell Mike Amell Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 108 -8
3 70x Ronald Oneil Ronald Oneil Hastings, NY Hastings, NY 60 -56
4 369 Loren Yousey Loren Yousey Castorland, NY Castorland, NY 52 -64
5 16 Anthony Fiorentino Anthony Fiorentino Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 50 -66

View Full Points