Can-Am Speedway Karts
Can-Am Speedway Karts

Can-Am Speedway Karts
Lafargeville, NY

2022 Points

As of 8/14/2022

Pro Clone Super HeavyCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

William Young

William Young

Evans Mills, NY

Number

13

Wins

6

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 13 William Young William Young Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 688 -
2 8 Cameron Taylor Cameron Taylor Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY 642 -46
3 21 Ben Timerman Ben Timerman Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 600 -88
4 23J Eric Jewett Eric Jewett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 474 -214
5 98 Todd Masuicca Todd Masuicca Pulaski, NY Pulaski, NY 322 -366
6 15 Tyler Henry Tyler Henry Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 168 -520
7 72 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 56 -632

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 8/14/2022

Jr. Red CloneCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Derek Bird

Derek Bird

Fulton, NY

Number

44

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 44 Derek Bird Derek Bird Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 662 -
2 60 Bryson Gill Bryson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 606 -56
3 9 Anderson Minnick Anderson Minnick Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 588 -74
4 83X Hayden Bayne Hayden Bayne Briar Hill, NY Briar Hill, NY 578 -84
5 42 Liam Pakenham Liam Pakenham Athens, ON Athens, ON 320 -342
6 18 Bryson Ludlow Bryson Ludlow Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 242 -420
7 10 Bennett Malbeuf Bennett Malbeuf Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 196 -466
8 19 Marley Bigtree Marley Bigtree Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 50 -612
9 10 Jace Menard Jace Menard Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 50 -612

View Full Points

As of 8/14/2022

Jr. Green CloneCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Deagan Holder

Deagan Holder

Watertown, NY

Number

18D

Wins

7

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 18D Deagan Holder Deagan Holder Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 694 -
2 18 Cale Timerman Cale Timerman Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 636 -58
3 28 Breck Combs Breck Combs Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 618 -76
4 24S Skylar Hall Skylar Hall Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 298 -396
5 100 Jase Monaghan Jase Monaghan Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 196 -498
6 33 Ava Vanderwalker Ava Vanderwalker Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 148 -546
7 21 Jackson Welling Jackson Welling Star Lake, NY Star Lake, NY 102 -592
8 12 Olivia Barry Olivia Barry Albion, NY Albion, NY 98 -596
9 55 Lyle Robinson Lyle Robinson Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 52 -642
10 100 Lilliah Umstead Lilliah Umstead Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 46 -648

View Full Points

As of 8/14/2022

Pro Clone MediumCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Seth Whitney

Seth Whitney

Adams Center, NY

Number

505

Wins

9

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 505 Seth Whitney Seth Whitney Adams Center, NY Adams Center, NY 704 -
2 83X Cody Bayne Cody Bayne Briar Hill, NY Briar Hill, NY 384 -320
3 101X Anthony Brownell Anthony Brownell Piercefield, NY Piercefield, NY 332 -372
4 97 Ryan Gates Ryan Gates Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 282 -422
5 747 Grayson Soper Grayson Soper Harrisville , NY Harrisville , NY 154 -550
6 99 Francis Wood Francis Wood Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY 102 -602
7 52 Thomas Montgomery Thomas Montgomery Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 60 -644
8 99Z Zac Masuicca Zac Masuicca Pulaski, NY Pulaski, NY 56 -648
9 77 George Cornell George Cornell Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 52 -652
10 19A Ayden Van De Ligt Ayden Van De Ligt Lancaster, ON Lancaster, ON 52 -652

View Full Points

As of 8/14/2022

Jr. Purple CloneCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Genavieve Bartlett

Genavieve Bartlett

Watertown, NY

Number

11

Wins

9

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 11 Genavieve Bartlett Genavieve Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 708 -
2 8J Eben Cook Eben Cook Deferiet, NY Deferiet, NY 570 -138
3 88 Allison Timerman Allison Timerman Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 496 -212
4 29J Jayden Hall Jayden Hall Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 304 -404
5 88X Tehanonsakahnion Thompson Tehanonsakahnion Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 282 -426
6 25 Loik Robertson Loik Robertson Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 250 -458
7 99k Kaleb Cook Kaleb Cook Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 240 -468
8 98S Savanna Simmons Savanna Simmons Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 172 -536
9 20 Parker Allen Parker Allen Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 116 -592
10 10 Brayton Malbeuf Brayton Malbeuf Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 112 -596

View Full Points

As of 7/30/2022

Jr. Blue CloneCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Logan Brown

Logan Brown

Lafargeville, NY

Number

9

Wins

9

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 9 Logan Brown Logan Brown Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 596 -
2 78 Dalton Dodge Dalton Dodge Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 378 -218
3 10 Landen Menard Landen Menard Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 224 -372
4 8 Makenzie Farrell Makenzie Farrell Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 194 -402
5 6 Avery Raabe Avery Raabe Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 144 -452
6 9 Summer Vallier Summer Vallier Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 102 -494
7 10 Brayton Malbeuf Brayton Malbeuf Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 60 -536
8 95 Riley Thompson Riley Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 52 -544
9 18 Elliot Stacey Elliot Stacey Colborne, ON Colborne, ON 48 -548
10 18B Blake Smith Blake Smith Athens, ON Athens, ON 46 -550

View Full Points

As of 8/14/2022

Sr. Blue CloneCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Ryan Mayette

Ryan Mayette

Canton, NY

Number

16

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 16 Ryan Mayette Ryan Mayette Canton, NY Canton, NY 646 -
2 5 Jack Hutton Jack Hutton (R) Boonville, NY Boonville, NY 588 -58
3 8RY Rylynn Bain Rylynn Bain Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 574 -72
4 83 Owen Heath Owen Heath Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 564 -82
5 90 Kassie Rogers Kassie Rogers Adams Center, NY Adams Center, NY 430 -216
6 95 Riley Thompson Riley Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 386 -260
7 48J Jacob Macuicca Jacob Macuicca Pulaski, NY Pulaski, NY 292 -354
8 340 Adam Kouk Adam Kouk Osgoode, ON Osgoode, ON 278 -368
9 6 Blake Collier Blake Collier Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY 252 -394
10 W Mason Parameter Mason Parameter Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY 218 -428

View Full Points

As of 8/14/2022

Pro Clone HeavyCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Owen Bird

Owen Bird

Fulton, NY

Number

12

Wins

10

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 12 Owen Bird Owen Bird Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 656 -
2 13 William Young William Young Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 634 -22
3 545 Adam Collins Adam Collins Sandy Creek, NY Sandy Creek, NY 622 -34
4 92CR Courtney Robbins Courtney Robbins Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 496 -160
5 24 Thomas Montgomery Thomas Montgomery Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 56 -600
6 23J Eric Jewett Eric Jewett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 48 -608
7 83X Cody Bayne Cody Bayne Briar Hill, NY Briar Hill, NY 48 -608
8 15 Tyler Henry Tyler Henry Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 48 -608

View Full Points

As of 8/14/2022

Pro Clone LightCan-Am Speedway Karts Schedule

POINT LEADER

Seth Whitney

Seth Whitney

Adams Center, NY

Number

505

Wins

10

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 505 Seth Whitney Seth Whitney Adams Center, NY Adams Center, NY 704 -
2 61 Jermey Shelley Jermey Shelley Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 588 -116
3 28 Damien Gates Damien Gates Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 396 -308
4 101X Anthony Brownell Anthony Brownell Piercefield, NY Piercefield, NY 392 -312
5 17 McKenzie Graham McKenzie Graham Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 382 -322
6 16 Ryan Mayette Ryan Mayette Canton, NY Canton, NY 374 -330
7 747 Haily Brownell Haily Brownell Fine, NY Fine, NY 260 -444
8 46 Ashton Vanluven Ashton Vanluven Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 234 -470
9 21 Mitchell Timerman Mitchell Timerman Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 218 -486
10 29 Matthew Duvall Matthew Duvall South Colton, NY South Colton, NY 174 -530

View Full Points