Eagle Valley Speedway
Eagle Valley Speedway

Eagle Valley Speedway
Jim Falls, WI

As of 7/1/2022

1 - Street StocksStock Car Schedule

POINT LEADER

Danny Richards

Danny Richards

Mondovi, WI

Number

3R

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 486 -
2 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 455 -31
3 16 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI 407 -79
4 3J Jared Lindner Jared Lindner Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 402 -84
5 38 Tom O’Brien Tom O’Brien Webster, WI Webster, WI 393 -93
6 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 371 -115
7 19H Jenna Herrman Jenna Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 356 -130
8 48 Abby Kohn Abby Kohn Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 272 -214
9 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI 230 -256
10 1M Alex Myers Alex Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 212 -274

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 7/1/2022

2 - Super StocksStock Car Schedule

POINT LEADER

Tucker Quinn

Tucker Quinn

Ladysmith, WI

Number

11

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 463 -
2 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 441 -22
3 75 Scott Geiger Scott Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 412 -51
4 10E Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 395 -68
5 75JR Sean Geiger Sean Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 348 -115
6 25 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 319 -144
7 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 299 -164
8 7X Blake Lobacz Blake Lobacz Pittsville, WI Pittsville, WI 269 -194
9 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 253 -210
10 17 Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 220 -243

View Full Points

As of 7/1/2022

3 - B - ModifiedsStock Car Schedule

POINT LEADER

Derek Haas

Derek Haas

Thorp, WI

Number

80

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 429 -
2 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 428 -1
3 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 417 -12
4 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 380 -49
5 6S Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 365 -64
6 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 357 -72
7 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 356 -73
8 23KR Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 336 -93
9 12 Craig Haas Craig Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 336 -93
10 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 310 -119

View Full Points

As of 6/24/2022

4 - USRA Late ModelsStock Car Schedule

POINT LEADER

Dylan Kromschroeder

Dylan Kromschroeder

Cambridge, MN

Number

9

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 287 -
2 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 249 -38
3 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 245 -42
4 92 Karl Knopps Karl Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 233 -54
5 99F Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 223 -64
6 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 186 -101
7 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 154 -133
8 99 Ralph Stark Ralph Stark Withee, WI Withee, WI 152 -135
9 LXV65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 149 -138
10 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 100 -187

View Full Points

As of 7/1/2022

5 - HornetsStock Car Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jason Helgeson

Jason Helgeson

Strum, WI

Number

59H

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 59H Jason Helgeson Jason Helgeson Strum, WI Strum, WI 478 -
2 36 Jason Junker Jason Junker Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 464 -14
3 221 Danny Halterman Danny Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 460 -18
4 444 Chad Halterman Chad Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 418 -60
5 7 Abby Lingen Abby Lingen Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 402 -76
6 40H Jason Holte Jason Holte Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 395 -83
7 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 306 -172
8 8 Dylan Salzgeber Dylan Salzgeber Gilman, WI Gilman, WI 276 -202
9 19G Todd Green Todd Green Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 229 -249
10 18J joe meacham joe meacham Hewitt, WI Hewitt, WI 216 -262

View Full Points

As of 7/1/2022

6 - Pure StocksStock Car Schedule

POINT LEADER

Travis Hazelton

Travis Hazelton

Chippewa Falls, WI

Number

31

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 31 Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 491 -
2 26 Kevin Bartelt Kevin Bartelt Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 424 -67
3 63 Ken Larson Ken Larson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 414 -77
4 02 Sierra Hazelton Sierra Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 370 -121
5 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 369 -122
6 2BALL Travis Smith Travis Smith Medford, WI Medford, WI 368 -123
7 R44 Patrick Smith Patrick Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 332 -159
8 17 jake stowell jake stowell Medford, WI Medford, WI 216 -275
9 21 Austyn Rauch Austyn Rauch Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 181 -310
10 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 171 -320

View Full Points

As of 7/1/2022

7 - A - ModifiedsStock Car Schedule

POINT LEADER

Michael Truscott

Michael Truscott

Chippewa Falls, WI

Number

22T

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 463 -
2 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 388 -75
3 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 353 -110
4 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 352 -111
5 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 338 -125
6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 333 -130
7 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 322 -141
8 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 308 -155
9 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 281 -182
10 8s Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 226 -237

View Full Points

As of 6/5/2022

1 - 250 WingKart Racing Schedule

POINT LEADER

Brenden Newville

Brenden Newville

Clear Lake, WI

Number

249X

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 249X Brenden Newville Brenden Newville Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI 100 -
2 8 Brody Kohnke Brody Kohnke Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 95 -5
3 43 Nicolas Fehlen Nicolas Fehlen Star Prairie, WI Star Prairie, WI 91 -9
4 6A Cody Almer Cody Almer Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 87 -13
5 30 Cody Whittier Cody Whittier Star Praire, WI Star Praire, WI 45 -55

View Full Points

As of 6/5/2022

2 - Junior PredatorKart Racing Schedule

POINT LEADER

Cooper Almer

Cooper Almer

Somerset, WI

Number

52

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 52 Cooper Almer Cooper Almer Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 100 -

View Full Points

As of 6/5/2022

3 - R-BoxKart Racing Schedule

POINT LEADER

Nathan Gunderson

Nathan Gunderson

Chetek, WI

Number

30

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 30 Nathan Gunderson Nathan Gunderson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 100 -
2 07K Kinley Crapser Kinley Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 95 -5
3 98 Axel Haas Axel Haas Boyd, WI Boyd, WI 91 -9
4 36 Henry Junker Henry Junker Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 87 -13
5 99 Irelyn Hazelton Irelyn Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 84 -16
6 97 Levi Haas Levi Haas Boyd, WI Boyd, WI 81 -19

View Full Points

As of 6/5/2022

4 - Junior 1Kart Racing Schedule

POINT LEADER

Nathan Gunderson

Nathan Gunderson

Chetek, WI

Number

30

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 30 Nathan Gunderson Nathan Gunderson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 100 -
2 9 Ellie Larson Ellie Larson Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 95 -5
3 17 Willow Tomsen Willow Tomsen New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 91 -9

View Full Points

As of 6/5/2022

5 - Junior 2Kart Racing Schedule

POINT LEADER

Riley Johnson

Riley Johnson

Chetek, WI

Number

70R

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 70R Riley Johnson Riley Johnson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 100 -
2 2 Jackson Larson Jackson Larson Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 95 -5

View Full Points

As of 6/5/2022

6 - Junior WingKart Racing Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jacob Anderson

Jacob Anderson

Superior, WI

Number

71

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 100 -
2 49jr Ayden Erickson Ayden Erickson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 95 -5
3 17 Cal Haas Cal Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 91 -9
4 44 Reise Smith Reise Smith Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 87 -13
5 29 Abbygale Blasel Abbygale Blasel Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 84 -16
6 26 Aubree Truscott Aubree Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 81 -19
7 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 78 -22
8 2.0 Jaxon Helland Jaxon Helland Cadott, WI Cadott, WI 45 -55

View Full Points

As of 6/5/2022

7 - Sportsman 206Kart Racing Schedule

POINT LEADER

Aiden Hoffman

Aiden Hoffman

Rice Lake, WI

Number

19

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 19 Aiden Hoffman Aiden Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 100 -
2 1 Guy Cook Guy Cook Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 95 -5
3 12 Brandon Distel Brandon Distel Barron, WI Barron, WI 91 -9
4 X8 Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 87 -13

View Full Points

As of 6/5/2022

8 - PredatorKart Racing Schedule

POINT LEADER

CHAD TARVIS

CHAD TARVIS

Cameron, WI

Number

70

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 70 CHAD TARVIS CHAD TARVIS Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 100 -
2 6A Cody Almer Cody Almer Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 95 -5
3 30 Cody Whittier Cody Whittier Star Praire, WI Star Praire, WI 91 -9

View Full Points

As of 6/5/2022

9 - Rookie CageKart Racing Schedule

POINT LEADER

Oakley Booth

Oakley Booth

Colfax, WI

Number

16

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 16 Oakley Booth Oakley Booth Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 100 -
2 07B Breck Crapser Breck Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 95 -5
3 60 Lane Baker Lane Baker Boyd, WI Boyd, WI 91 -9
4 6 Palmer Haas Palmer Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 87 -13
5 73 Carson Knutson Carson Knutson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 84 -16
6 29 HAVYN RIHN HAVYN RIHN Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 81 -19
7 28 Broxton Henning Broxton Henning Chippewa, WI Chippewa, WI 78 -22
8 97 Kate Knopps Kate Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 76 -24
9 85 Thatcher Nelson Thatcher Nelson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 74 -26

View Full Points