US 24 Speedway
US 24 Speedway

US 24 Speedway
Logansport, IN

2021 Points

As of 8/28/2021

Outlaw Winged MicrosUS 24 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Russ Disinger

Russ Disinger

Francesville, IN

Number

39

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 116 -
2 7n Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 101 -15
3 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 83 -33
4 Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 80 -36
5 7TK Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 77 -39
6 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 67 -49
7 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 57 -59
8 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 49 -67
9 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 49 -67
10 40 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 43 -73

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 10/9/2021

Non-Winged MicrosUS 24 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Darin Naida

Darin Naida

Adrian, MI

Number

7N

Wins

7

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 310 -
2 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer (R) Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 309 -1
3 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 290 -20
4 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 226 -84
5 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 186 -124
6 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 177 -133
7 23 Justin Short Justin Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 119 -191
8 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 107 -203
9 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 99 -211
10 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 98 -212

View Full Points

As of 10/9/2021

RestrictedUS 24 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

JJ WEIDA

JJ WEIDA

Lafayette, IN

Number

22

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22 JJ WEIDA JJ WEIDA Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 167 -
2 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 148 -19
3 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 140 -27
4 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 138 -29
5 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 134 -33
6 66 Camden Millikan Camden Millikan (R) Cicero, IN Cicero, IN 116 -51
7 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH 63 -104
8 95 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight 60 -107
9 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 55 -112
10 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 54 -113

View Full Points

As of 9/25/2021

Restricted Non WingUS 24 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Kanon Posey

Kanon Posey

Pittsboro, IN

Number

7S

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 169 -
2 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 168 -1
3 22J JJ WEIDA JJ WEIDA Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 163 -6
4 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 137 -32
5 66 Camden Millikan Camden Millikan Cicero, IN Cicero, IN 121 -48
6 97 Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 86 -83
7 95 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight 70 -99
8 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 69 -100
9 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 66 -103
10 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH 65 -104

View Full Points

As of 10/9/2021

A-Class Winged MicrosUS 24 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jack Hoyer

Jack Hoyer

Frankfort, IN

Number

11

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 297 -
2 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 266 -31
3 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 214 -83
4 30R Kayden Boles Kayden Boles Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 213 -84
5 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 202 -95
6 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 195 -102
7 22 Makenzie Hieston Makenzie Hieston (R) Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 165 -132
8 777C David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 162 -135
9 7DS Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 114 -183
10 51c David Conley Jr David Conley Jr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 113 -184

View Full Points

As of 10/9/2021

Jr SprintUS 24 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Chase Lauderbaugh

Chase Lauderbaugh

Kokomo, IN

Number

17L

Wins

6

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 327 -
2 17D Nathan Dillon Nathan Dillon Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 326 -1
3 71 Drake Martin Drake Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 325 -2
4 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 289 -38
5 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 166 -161
6 23 Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 117 -210
7 47 Skyler Dale Skyler Dale Angola, IN Angola, IN 81 -246
8 2G Gunner Rose Gunner Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 48 -279
9 25 Cruz Stanfill Cruz Stanfill Brownburg, IN Brownburg, IN 24 -303
10 15P Brantley Pence Brantley Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 23 -304

View Full Points

As of 10/9/2021

SeniorUS 24 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Roger Richey

Roger Richey

Burlington, IN

Number

51R

Wins

9

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 301 -
2 91H Dirk Hepworth Dirk Hepworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 299 -2
3 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson 283 -18
4 59 Evan Ray Evan Ray Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 279 -22
5 17b Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 238 -63
6 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 233 -68
7 27 Tony Bougher Tony Bougher 211 -90
8 3x Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 124 -177
9 9S Denis Renyolds Denis Renyolds Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 105 -196
10 9B Matt Bruielly Matt Bruielly Gas City, IN Gas City, IN 102 -199

View Full Points

As of 10/9/2021

A-Class Non Winged MicrosUS 24 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jack Hoyer

Jack Hoyer

Frankfort, IN

Number

11

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer (R) Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 302 -
2 66c Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 268 -34
3 19 Reed Miller Reed Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 207 -95
4 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 201 -101
5 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL 162 -140
6 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 154 -148
7 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 147 -155
8 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 127 -175
9 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN 120 -182
10 17P Seth Pugh Seth Pugh Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 110 -192

View Full Points