Big O Speedway
Big O Speedway

Big O Speedway
Ennis, TX

2021 Points

As of 9/4/2021

LUDICROUS RACING 305 SprintsSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Briley Stone

Briley Stone

Grand Saline, TX

Number

33

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 33 Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 40 -
2 67 Steven Padgett Steven Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX 39 -1
3 10W Aiden Welch Aiden Welch Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 38 -2
4 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 37 -3
5 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 36 -4
6 4 Caleb Padgett Caleb Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX 35 -5
7 5 Lucas Boxwell Lucas Boxwell Willow Park, TX Willow Park, TX 34 -6
8 41 Joshua Harner Joshua Harner Godley, TX Godley, TX 33 -7
9 35 Chris Hinson Chris Hinson Nederland, TX Nederland, TX 32 -8
10 8 Casey Ward Casey Ward Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 31 -9

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 9/11/2021

THOMPSON CONSTRUCTION PRO LATE MODELSSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jim Moon

Jim Moon

New Florence, MO

Number

1

Wins

12

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 1 Jim Moon Jim Moon New Florence, MO New Florence, MO 732 -
2 ZZ Sloppy Hogg Sloppy Hogg Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 721 -11
3 00z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX 708 -24
4 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel 645 -87
5 ZZx Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 637 -95
6 29 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX 475 -257
7 5 William Tell William Tell Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 414 -318
8 4 Mangker Sigrah Mangker Sigrah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 236 -496
9 4 Bobby High Bobby High Chatfield, TX Chatfield, TX 234 -498
10 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 156 -576

View Full Points

As of 3/20/2021

USRA LIMITED MODIFIEDSSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Gregory Muirhead

Gregory Muirhead

Mabank, TX

Number

22M

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 171 -
2 12A David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 132 -39
3 103 JC Howell JC Howell Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 100 -71
4 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 100 -71
5 31 Michael Martin Michael Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 95 -76
6 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 91 -80
7 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 91 -80
8 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 87 -84
9 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 84 -87
10 97j Joey Stephens Joey Stephens Everman, TX Everman, TX 84 -87

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

BTS CONCRETE Thunder CarsSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Peyton Bowles

Peyton Bowles

Italy, TX

Number

40

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 40 Peyton Bowles Peyton Bowles (R) Italy, TX Italy, TX 967 -
2 5B Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 893 -74
3 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki (R) Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 832 -135
4 14 Clinton Birdwell Clinton Birdwell Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 741 -226
5 5J Gerald Larson Sr Gerald Larson Sr Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 647 -320
6 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX 528 -439
7 Rm1 Ronnie Miller Ronnie Miller Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 523 -444
8 42J James Gibson James Gibson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 446 -521
9 01 Joshua Baker Joshua Baker Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 419 -548
10 2c Eugene Bradshaw Eugene Bradshaw Rice, TX Rice, TX 397 -570

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

Ruston Cattle Co. USRA Factory StocksSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Michael Bowles

Michael Bowles

Italy, TX

Number

40

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 1597 -
2 8 Scotty Rawlinson Scotty Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1307 -290
3 111m Mike Massey Mike Massey Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1180 -417
4 23W Christopher Watson Christopher Watson Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1178 -419
5 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 1177 -420
6 40x cody dixon cody dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1012 -585
7 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 1003 -594
8 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX 964 -633
9 96t Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 960 -637
10 12 Cody Chamberlain Cody Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 855 -742

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

RenDel RV USRA ModifiedsSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jeff Needham

Jeff Needham

Ennis, TX

Number

99

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1214 -
2 77 Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 845 -369
3 58 Todd Greeninger Todd Greeninger Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 708 -506
4 316X Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 646 -568
5 19c Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 564 -650
6 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 484 -730
7 01j Bryan Pyle Bryan Pyle (R) Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 423 -791
8 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Maybank, TX Maybank, TX 395 -819
9 24 Manuel Williams Sr. Manuel Williams Sr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 322 -892
10 00M Bobby McCool Bobby McCool Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 311 -903

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

MAC HAIK FORD ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Morgan Rawlinson

Morgan Rawlinson

Eustace, TX

Number

47

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 651 -
2 9 Layne Skinner Layne Skinner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 630 -21
3 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles (R) Italy, TX Italy, TX 608 -43
4 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack (R) Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 458 -193
5 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 429 -222
6 20 Jack Sutton Jack Sutton (R) Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 413 -238
7 81j Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell (R) Kemmp, TX Kemmp, TX 390 -261
8 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 355 -296
9 97 Charlie Alder Charlie Alder Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 340 -311
10 2 toby grissom toby grissom Athens, TX Athens, TX 277 -374

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

KILOS DRILLING HORNETS.Saturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Aubrey Kidd

Aubrey Kidd

Princeton, TX

Number

09c

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 09c Aubrey Kidd Aubrey Kidd (R) Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 539 -
2 13 Blake McKenrick Blake McKenrick (R) Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 472 -67
3 18 Kaylee Boyce Kaylee Boyce (R) Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 387 -152
4 71k Kade Sustaire Kade Sustaire (R) Emory, TX Emory, TX 234 -305
5 22 Cameron Dodd Cameron Dodd (R) Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 151 -388
6 19n Miranda Moon Miranda Moon Bristol, TX Bristol, TX 77 -462
7 11A Aubrey Williams Aubrey Williams (R) Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 76 -463
8 11W Micah Williams Micah Williams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 40 -499
9 99c Christina Hill Christina Hill (R) Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 38 -501

View Full Points

As of 7/31/2021

SUNOCO IM RACING FUELS OUTLAW STREET STOCKSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Wade White

Wade White

Waco, TX

Number

68

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX Waco, TX 191 -
2 25 Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX 178 -13
3 C4 Cody Parrish Cody Parrish Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 154 -37
4 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 100 -91
5 716 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elmont, TX Elmont, TX 95 -96
6 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX 95 -96
7 76 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX 87 -104
8 3X Travis Norman Travis Norman 84 -107
9 56 Ricky Braddock Ricky Braddock Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 84 -107
10 9G Drew Garcia Drew Garcia Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 81 -110

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

Texas Winged ModsSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Keith White

Keith White

Academy, TX

Number

1

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 1 Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX 178 -
2 38 Billy Bachmayer Billy Bachmayer Little River, TX Little River, TX 169 -9
3 21X Korey Keimig Korey Keimig Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 157 -21
4 19 David Flanagan David Flanagan Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 155 -23
5 27 Kodey Keimig Kodey Keimig Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 151 -27
6 1X Jed Jones Jed Jones Flint, TX Flint, TX 148 -30
7 75 Steve Adrain Steve Adrain Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 146 -32
8 2 Matt Wester Matt Wester Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 135 -43
9 55 Terry White Terry White Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 131 -47
10 J17 Jimmy McCommas Jimmy McCommas Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 84 -94

View Full Points

As of 6/20/2021

USRA TunersSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Scott Newbury

Scott Newbury

Rhome, TX

Number

11S

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 11S Scott Newbury Scott Newbury Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 195 -
2 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 191 -4
3 613X Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 179 -16
4 6H Hunter Krugle Hunter Krugle Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 178 -17
5 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 159 -36
6 10T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 159 -36
7 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 158 -37
8 21C Brandy Cockrum Brandy Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 152 -43
9 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 126 -69
10 31B THOMAS BEDRICK THOMAS BEDRICK Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 123 -72

View Full Points

As of 8/28/2021

stock mini bikesSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Austin Murphy

Austin Murphy

Collinsville, TX

Number

69O

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 69O Austin Murphy Austin Murphy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 100 -
2 442O Russell Collins Russell Collins Plano, TX Plano, TX 95 -5
3 54O Ferris Surles Ferris Surles Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 91 -9
4 13O Christopher Lee Christopher Lee Denton, TX Denton, TX 87 -13
5 828O Andy Surles Andy Surles Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 84 -16
6 67O Rick Watson Rick Watson College Station, TX College Station, TX 81 -19
7 64O Albert Vardanyan Albert Vardanyan Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 78 -22
8 19O Vanessa Surles Vanessa Surles Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 76 -24
9 79P Brandon McClain Brandon McClain Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 74 -26
10 16O Steven Ridinger Steven Ridinger Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 72 -28

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

Dirt Big Block ModifiedsSaturday Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jon White

Jon White

Red Oak, TX

Number

21

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 21 Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 100 -
2 5 Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 95 -5
3 4J Kody Keimig Kody Keimig 91 -9
4 9R Tommy Rascoe Tommy Rascoe Deberry, TX Deberry, TX 87 -13
5 J17 Jimmy McCommas Jimmy McCommas Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 84 -16
6 35 keither badiali keither badiali Benton, LA Benton, LA 81 -19
7 19 David Flanagan David Flanagan Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 78 -22
8 97 Gregory Dillard Gregory Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 76 -24
9 44 Fowlkes Darrell Fowlkes Darrell Woodworth, LA Woodworth, LA 74 -26
10 33 Richard Holt Richard Holt McCleod, TX McCleod, TX 72 -28

View Full Points

As of 8/13/2021

LUDICROUS RACING 305 SprintsFRIDAY Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Joshua Hanna

Joshua Hanna

Tyler, TX

Number

82

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 225 -
2 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 118 -107
3 56 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 110 -115
4 27 Kodey Keimig Kodey Keimig Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 105 -120
5 09 Mark Klis Jr Mark Klis Jr Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 104 -121
6 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 77 -148
7 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 76 -149
8 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 74 -151
9 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 72 -153
10 33 Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 62 -163

View Full Points

As of 8/13/2021

THOMPSON CONSTRUCTION PRO LATE MODELSFRIDAY Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jim Moon

Jim Moon

New Florence, MO

Number

1

Wins

7

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 1 Jim Moon Jim Moon New Florence, MO New Florence, MO 40 -
2 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel 39 -1
3 5 William Tell William Tell Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 38 -2
4 29 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX 37 -3
5 55 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 36 -4
6 ZZx Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 35 -5
7 00z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX 34 -6
8 4 Bobby High Bobby High Chatfield, TX Chatfield, TX 33 -7
9 ZZ Sloppy Hogg Sloppy Hogg Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 32 -8
10 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 31 -9

View Full Points

As of 8/13/2021

RenDel RV USRA ModifiedsFRIDAY Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Chad Guest

Chad Guest

Waxahachie, TX

Number

19c

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 19c Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 100 -
2 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Maybank, TX Maybank, TX 95 -5
3 316X Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 91 -9
4 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 87 -13
5 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 84 -16

View Full Points

As of 8/13/2021

MAC HAIK FORD ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDSFRIDAY Big O Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Justin Mitchell

Justin Mitchell

Kemmp, TX

Number

81j

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 81j Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell (R) Kemmp, TX Kemmp, TX 40 -
2 51R Joe Rosier Joe Rosier Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 39 -1
3 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 38 -2
4 12A David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 37 -3
5 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles (R) Italy, TX Italy, TX 36 -4
6 48 Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX - -40
7 2X Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX - -40
8 97 Charlie Alder Charlie Alder Scurry, TX Scurry, TX - -40
9 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack (R) Ennis, TX Ennis, TX - -40
10 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX - -40

View Full Points