Big O Speedway
Big O Speedway

Big O Speedway
Ennis, TX

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 9/24/2022

THUNDER CARSBig O Speedway Schedule

1st

Michael Potocki

Michael Potocki

Mabank, TX

2nd

Nathan Gaona

Nathan Gaona

Ennis, TX

3rd

Gerald Larson Sr

Gerald Larson Sr

Eustace, TX

4th

Jeff Byrd

Jeff Byrd

Dallas, TX

5th

Clinton Birdwell

Clinton Birdwell

Palmer, TX

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1 11 15 15 1256 -
2 7 Nathan Gaona Nathan Gaona (R) Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1 3 3 3 814 -442
3 5j Gerald Larson Sr Gerald Larson Sr Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 1 6 10 12 779 -477
4 72 Jeff Byrd Jeff Byrd Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2 5 5 5 702 -554
5 14 Clinton Birdwell Clinton Birdwell Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1 8 9 9 652 -604
6 40 Peyton Bowles Peyton Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 3 5 6 6 607 -649
7 34x Dawson Stewart Dawson Stewart Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 0 2 3 3 449 -807
8 13 Blake McKenrick Blake McKenrick (R) Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 0 6 7 8 327 -929
9 44 Scott Bridges Scott Bridges (R) Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 0 0 6 7 305 -951
10 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX 1 5 6 6 187 -1069
11 5b Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 2 3 4 4 148 -1108
12 67 Sean Bishop Sean Bishop 0 2 2 2 148 -1108
13 72 Cash Rickman Cash Rickman Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 0 4 4 4 147 -1109
14 88 George Luedtke George Luedtke Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 0 3 4 4 147 -1109
15 Rm1 Ronnie Miller Ronnie Miller Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 2 2 3 4 140 -1116
16 72 Ben Brand Ben Brand Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 0 2 4 4 140 -1116
17 15 kenny fiedler kenny fiedler Maybank, TX Maybank, TX 0 0 3 4 129 -1127
18 XX Carter Holt Carter Holt Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1 3 3 3 116 -1140
19 21d Derek Polhans Derek Polhans (R) Chandler, TX Chandler, TX 0 2 3 3 105 -1151
20 5JX David Johnson David Johnson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 0 1 3 3 102 -1154
21 03 Dean Cleghorn Dean Cleghorn Irving, TX Irving, TX 1 2 2 2 76 -1180
22 19R William Kayser William Kayser Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 0 1 2 2 72 -1184
23 2c Eugene Bradshaw Eugene Bradshaw Rice, TX Rice, TX 0 1 2 2 71 -1185
24 0 Arthur Jobe Arthur Jobe Chandler, TX Chandler, TX 0 0 2 2 66 -1190
25 42 JEANNIE JOBE JEANNIE JOBE (R) Bedford, TX Bedford, TX 0 0 2 2 63 -1193
26 40T toby grissom toby grissom Athens, TX Athens, TX 1 1 1 1 40 -1216
27 56 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 0 2 2 2 39 -1217
28 5JX David Johnson, Jr David Johnson, Jr Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 0 1 1 1 37 -1219
29 72DEU James Brand James Brand Fruitville, TX Fruitville, TX 0 0 1 1 35 -1221
30 73 TJ Sonntag TJ Sonntag Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -1222
31 57 Charles Brand Charles Brand Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -1223
32 136 Alan Lindow Alan Lindow Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -1223
33 42 Sonny Glass Sonny Glass Bristol, TX Bristol, TX 0 0 0 1 30 -1226
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads