Outagamie Speedway
Outagamie Speedway

Outagamie Speedway
Seymour, WI

2021 Points

As of 9/18/2021

Unified Dirt Street StockOutagamie Speedway presented by Klink Equipment Schedule

POINT LEADER

James Fletcher

James Fletcher

Beaver Dam, WI

Number

75F

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 469 -
2 86W Paul White Paul White Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 461 -8
3 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 457 -12
4 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 457 -12
5 6 Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 431 -38
6 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard (R) Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 420 -49
7 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 410 -59
8 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 394 -75
9 43R Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 344 -125
10 24 Travis Stratton Travis Stratton Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 294 -175

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 9/18/2021

IMCA Northern SportModOutagamie Speedway presented by Klink Equipment Schedule

POINT LEADER

Ryan Schmidt

Ryan Schmidt

Hortonville, WI

Number

464

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 427 -
2 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 423 -4
3 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 419 -8
4 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 394 -33
5 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 371 -56
6 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 370 -57
7 00 Bernie Miller Bernie Miller Hatley, WI Hatley, WI 356 -71
8 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 338 -89
9 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 314 -113
10 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 299 -128

View Full Points

As of 9/18/2021

IMCA Stock CarOutagamie Speedway presented by Klink Equipment Schedule

POINT LEADER

Brandon Czarapata

Brandon Czarapata

Pulaski, WI

Number

33C

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 502 -
2 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 465 -37
3 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 445 -57
4 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 382 -120
5 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 379 -123
6 17S Jacob Ambrosious Jacob Ambrosious Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 369 -133
7 26 Chas VanOoyen Chas VanOoyen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 365 -137
8 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 359 -143
9 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 335 -167
10 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 304 -198

View Full Points

As of 9/18/2021

IMCA ModifiedOutagamie Speedway presented by Klink Equipment Schedule

POINT LEADER

Tyler Wilson

Tyler Wilson

Little Suamico, WI

Number

K9

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 415 -
2 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 392 -23
3 9W Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 364 -51
4 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox 335 -80
5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 334 -81
6 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 332 -83
7 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 332 -83
8 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 301 -114
9 86R Tom Robbins Tom Robbins Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 292 -123
10 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 272 -143

View Full Points

As of 9/18/2021

IMCA Sport CompactOutagamie Speedway presented by Klink Equipment Schedule

POINT LEADER

Tony Everard

Tony Everard

Green Bay, WI

Number

8

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 448 -
2 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 429 -19
3 43B Michael Brehmer Michael Brehmer Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 394 -54
4 54 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 389 -59
5 23B Matt Brehmer Matt Brehmer Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 383 -65
6 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 376 -72
7 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 362 -86
8 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 335 -113
9 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 323 -125
10 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 321 -127

View Full Points