I-37 Speedway
I-37 Speedway

I-37 Speedway
Pleasanton, TX

As of 6/15/2024

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsI-37 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Mike Keylich

Mike Keylich

Lavernia, TX

Number

44K

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 44K Mike Keylich Mike Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX 273 -
2 18S Jarrett Payton Jarrett Payton San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 265 -8
3 92R Robert Keylich Robert Keylich Devine, TX Devine, TX 241 -32
4 18 Kyle Kirkland Kyle Kirkland Ingram, TX Ingram, TX 226 -47
5 66 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 199 -74
6 44X Brandon Welker Brandon Welker Stockdale, TX Stockdale, TX 184 -89
7 41 Wade Jones Wade Jones Jourdanton, TX Jourdanton, TX 183 -90
8 55R Rusty Head Rusty Head Buda, TX Buda, TX 165 -108
9 34H Hunter Peterson Hunter Peterson (R) La Coste, TX La Coste, TX 155 -118
10 7 Johnny Walker Brown Johnny Walker Brown Pleasanton, TX Pleasanton, TX 148 -125

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 6/15/2024

Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing TransmissionsI-37 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Harold Marcx

Harold Marcx

Somerset, TX

Number

13

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 13 Harold Marcx Harold Marcx Somerset, TX Somerset, TX 299 -
2 H2S Shane Stonebraker Shane Stonebraker (R) Freer, TX Freer, TX 245 -54
3 64 Danny Dear Danny Dear (R) Cibolo, TX Cibolo, TX 228 -71
4 18M Joseph Montemayor Joseph Montemayor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 198 -101
5 28 Levi Hernandez Levi Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 170 -129
6 58 Matthew Hodge Matthew Hodge Uhland, TX Uhland, TX 147 -152
7 8 DJ Schroat DJ Schroat Adkins, TX Adkins, TX 144 -155
8 17 SCOTT WALKER SCOTT WALKER Cibolo, TX Cibolo, TX 135 -164
9 14 Mark Pivarnik Mark Pivarnik Ingram, TX Ingram, TX 127 -172
10 816 Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald (R) Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 125 -174

View Full Points

As of 6/1/2024

Late Models by Nogalitos GearI-37 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Landon Sowder

Landon Sowder

Elmendorf, TX

Number

08

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 08 Landon Sowder Landon Sowder Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX 128 -
2 77 Mark Taylor Mark Taylor San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 126 -2
3 5K Carl Reusser Carl Reusser (R) Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX 126 -2
4 24 Robert Minten Jr Robert Minten Jr La Coste, TX La Coste, TX 125 -3
5 9R Ray Doyon Ray Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 124 -4
6 48 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 117 -11
7 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 114 -14
8 91 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 113 -15
9 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 107 -21
10 7X Rory Jordan Rory Jordan Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 107 -21

View Full Points

As of 6/15/2024

Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RVI-37 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Trent Beaver

Trent Beaver

China Grove, TX

Number

14

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 14 Trent Beaver Trent Beaver China Grove, TX China Grove, TX 264 -
2 57 Charles Flanagan Charles Flanagan Marble Falls, TX Marble Falls, TX 240 -24
3 26W Robert Wiggins Robert Wiggins (R) Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 234 -30
4 88 Steven Whiteaker III Steven Whiteaker III (R) Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 216 -48
5 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 215 -49
6 11X Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 188 -76
7 10D Clint Everage Clint Everage (R) New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 153 -111
8 58 Rowdy Flanagan Rowdy Flanagan Marble Falls, TX Marble Falls, TX 129 -135
9 30K Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 103 -161
10 747 Joshua Tuttle Joshua Tuttle San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 99 -165

View Full Points

As of 6/15/2024

Sport Compacts by Johnson SupplyI-37 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Eric Wilson

Eric Wilson

Uvalde, TX

Number

18

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 18 Eric Wilson Eric Wilson Uvalde, TX Uvalde, TX 298 -
2 11J Josh Jones Josh Jones San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 290 -8
3 70 Rod Tait Rod Tait San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 285 -13
4 007 James Baum James Baum (R) Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 281 -17
5 825 Justin Van Winkle Justin Van Winkle (R) Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 239 -59
6 38 Sonny Kinnaman Sonny Kinnaman San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 217 -81
7 76Y Donald Lewis Donald Lewis Austin, TX Austin, TX 193 -105
8 22 Ryker Hernandez Ryker Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 192 -106
9 3% Sam Walker Sam Walker Hardy, AR Hardy, AR 166 -132
10 88 Justin Sitterle Justin Sitterle Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 165 -133

View Full Points

As of 5/4/2024

Emods byI-37 Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Parker Titzman

Parker Titzman

Corpus Christi, TX

Number

L87

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 L87 Parker Titzman Parker Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 40 -
2 6" Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 39 -1
3 44V Caden Valenta Caden Valenta Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 38 -2
4 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond (R) Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 37 -3
5 22 Zachary Calhoun Zachary Calhoun Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 36 -4
6 75H Mickey Helms Mickey Helms Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 35 -5
7 13P Hunter Porter Hunter Porter Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 34 -6
8 59B Brianna Witzsche Brianna Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 33 -7
9 95 Tim Thompson Tim Thompson (R) Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 32 -8
10 26 Johnny Johnson Johnny Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 31 -9

View Full Points