Viking Speedway
Viking Speedway

Viking Speedway
Alexandria, MN

As of 5/25/2024

WISSOTA Super StockAlexandria Viking Speedway

POINT LEADER

Bailey Rosch

Bailey Rosch

Alexandria, MN

Number

28*

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 221 -
2 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 189 -32
3 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 189 -32
4 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 188 -33
5 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 171 -50
6 31 Jim Fuchs Jim Fuchs Melrose, MN Melrose, MN 165 -56
7 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 121 -100
8 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 120 -101
9 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 102 -119
10 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 98 -123

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 5/25/2024

WISSOTA Street StockAlexandria Viking Speedway

POINT LEADER

Braden Brauer

Braden Brauer

Eyota, MN

Number

34JR

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 328 -
2 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 319 -9
3 11K Davey Kruchten Davey Kruchten Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 291 -37
4 22W Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN DeGraff, MN 277 -51
5 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 251 -77
6 21W Derek Wettstein Derek Wettstein Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 250 -78
7 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 229 -99
8 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 226 -102
9 00 Dustin Karl Dustin Karl Osakis, MN Osakis, MN 222 -106
10 28 Roger Berkness Roger Berkness Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN 218 -110

View Full Points

As of 5/11/2024

WISSOTA Late ModelAlexandria Viking Speedway

POINT LEADER

Cole Searing

Cole Searing

Huron, SD

Number

10

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 113 -
2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 108 -5
3 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 104 -9
4 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 100 -13
5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 97 -16
6 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 94 -19
7 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 91 -22
8 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 89 -24
9 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 87 -26
10 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 85 -28

View Full Points

As of 5/25/2024

WISSOTA ModifiedsAlexandria Viking Speedway

POINT LEADER

Brady Gerdes

Brady Gerdes

Villard, MN

Number

2X

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 316 -
2 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 307 -9
3 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 305 -11
4 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 303 -13
5 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 300 -16
6 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 257 -59
7 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 251 -65
8 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN 247 -69
9 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 194 -122
10 91 Gerald Thorstad Gerald Thorstad Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN 158 -158

View Full Points

As of 5/25/2024

WISSOTA Midwest ModsAlexandria Viking Speedway

POINT LEADER

Josh Muzik

Josh Muzik

Brandon, MN

Number

23

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 23 Josh Muzik Josh Muzik Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 294 -
2 1X Travis Engebretson Travis Engebretson Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN 288 -6
3 42 Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 287 -7
4 092 Nick Bruder Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN 284 -10
5 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 275 -19
6 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 262 -32
7 10B Tyler Bitzan Tyler Bitzan (R) Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 256 -38
8 52 Maddie Swenson Maddie Swenson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 241 -53
9 42RS Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 238 -56
10 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 198 -96

View Full Points

As of 5/25/2024

WISSOTA HornetAlexandria Viking Speedway

POINT LEADER

Matthew Dittman

Matthew Dittman

Lake Lillian, MN

Number

22

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 322 -
2 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 316 -6
3 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 312 -10
4 14B Brandon Fuchs Brandon Fuchs Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN 260 -62
5 Y4 Christopher Blume Christopher Blume Elrosa, MN Elrosa, MN 245 -77
6 20 Christopher Winter Jr Christopher Winter Jr (R) Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 242 -80
7 84X Adam Berry Adam Berry (R) Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN 239 -83
8 35 Chase Pourrier Chase Pourrier Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 211 -111
9 H20 Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN Miltona, MN 208 -114
10 5AR Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN 189 -133

View Full Points