ASCS
2010 Points
ASCS SprintsASCS National
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Johnson Eunice, LA | Eunice, LA | 3698 | - | ||
2 | Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | 3569 | -129 | ||
3 | Shane Stewart Bixby, OK | Bixby, OK | 3564 | -134 | ||
4 | Jack Dover Springfield, NE | Springfield, NE | 3533 | -165 | ||
5 | Tim Crawley Benton, AR | Benton, AR | 3318 | -380 | ||
6 | Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS | Liberal, KS | 3188 | -510 | ||
7 | Zach Chappell Talala, OK | Talala, OK | 3078 | -620 | ||
8 | Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA | Sacramento, CA | 3004 | -694 | ||
9 | Ricky Logan Little Rock, AR | Little Rock, AR | 2958 | -740 | ||
10 | Danny Wood Norman, OK | Norman, OK | 2939 | -759 |
View Full Points
ASCS SprintsASCS Southwest Region
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM | Las Cruces, NM | 2093 | - | ||
2 | Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA | Knoxville, IA | 2067 | -26 | ||
3 | John Gaston Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 1950 | -143 | ||
4 | Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM | Tijeras, NM | 1854 | -239 | ||
5 | Joshua Williams Glendale, AZ | Glendale, AZ | 1775 | -318 | ||
6 | Steve Stone Mesa, AZ | Mesa, AZ | 1742 | -351 | ||
7 | Koty McGullam Maranza, AZ | Maranza, AZ | 1635 | -458 | ||
8 | Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK | Oklahoma City, OK | 1434 | -659 | ||
9 | JT Imperial Mesa, AZ | Mesa, AZ | 1335 | -758 | ||
10 | Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM | Albuquerque, NM | 1308 | -785 |
View Full Points
ASCS SprintsASCS Gulf South Region
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX | Danbury, TX | 2290 | - | ||
2 | Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX | Clute, TX | 2202 | -88 | ||
3 | Tommy Bryant The Woodlands, TX | The Woodlands, TX | 2189 | -101 | ||
4 | Brandon Berryman Missouri City, TX | Missouri City, TX | 2116 | -174 | ||
5 | Travis Elliott Alvin, TX | Alvin, TX | 2013 | -277 | ||
6 | Chris Sweeney Cambridge, MA | Cambridge, MA | 1943 | -347 | ||
7 | Wes Miller Santa Fe, TX | Santa Fe, TX | 1886 | -404 | ||
8 | Scottie McDonald Porter, TX | Porter, TX | 1801 | -489 | ||
9 | Logan Bledsoe Richmond, TX | Richmond, TX | 1760 | -530 | ||
10 | Beau Smith Pearland, TX | Pearland, TX | 1749 | -541 |
View Full Points
ASCS SprintsASCS LoneStar Region
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX | Keller, TX | 1862 | - | ||
2 | Claud Estes III Mannsville, TX | Mannsville, TX | 1781 | -81 | ||
3 | Justin Melton Northlake, TX | Northlake, TX | 1702 | -160 | ||
4 | Brandon Corn Hearne, TX | Hearne, TX | 1631 | -231 | ||
5 | Martin Edwards Forney, TX | Forney, TX | 1572 | -290 | ||
6 | John Ricketts Burleson, TX | Burleson, TX | 1540 | -322 | ||
7 | Kolt Walker Snyder, TX | Snyder, TX | 1513 | -349 | ||
8 | Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK | Tulsa, OK | 1407 | -455 | ||
9 | Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX | Fort Worth, TX | 1367 | -495 | ||
10 | Preston Peebles II Lubbock, TX | Lubbock, TX | 1333 | -529 |
View Full Points
ASCS SprintsASCS Northwest Region
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Solwold Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 2211 | - | ||
2 | Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | 2200 | -11 | ||
3 | Henry VanDam Enumclaw, WA | Enumclaw, WA | 2072 | -139 | ||
4 | Mitch Olson Tacoma, WA | Tacoma, WA | 2007 | -204 | ||
5 | Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 1995 | -216 | ||
6 | Jayme Barnes Everett, WA | Everett, WA | 1790 | -421 | ||
7 | Trey Starks Puyallup, WA | Puyallup, WA | 1723 | -488 | ||
8 | Logan Forler Boise, ID | Boise, ID | 1655 | -556 | ||
9 | T.J. Hartman Puyallup, WA | Puyallup, WA | 1629 | -582 | ||
10 | Garen Linder Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 1567 | -644 |
View Full Points
ASCS SprintsASCS Sooner Region
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK | Tulsa, OK | 1787 | - | ||
2 | Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK | Newcastle, OK | 1630 | -157 | ||
3 | Kenneth Walker Sapulpa, OK | Sapulpa, OK | 1583 | -204 | ||
4 | Andy Shouse Oklahoma City, OK | Oklahoma City, OK | 1563 | -224 | ||
5 | Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | 1505 | -282 | ||
6 | Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK | Tulsa, OK | 1453 | -334 | ||
7 | Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK | Guthrie, OK | 1160 | -627 | ||
8 | Nick Smith Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | 776 | -1011 | ||
9 | Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS | Liberal, KS | 687 | -1100 | ||
10 | Danny Jennings Norman, OK | Norman, OK | 663 | -1124 |
View Full Points
ASCS SprintsASCS Midwest Region
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 2352 | - | ||
2 | Jack Dover Springfield, NE | Springfield, NE | 2047 | -305 | ||
3 | Doug Lovegrove Waverly, NE | Waverly, NE | 1932 | -420 | ||
4 | Brian Brown Higginsville, MO | Higginsville, MO | 1631 | -721 | ||
5 | Chad Humston Giltner, NE | Giltner, NE | 1376 | -976 | ||
6 | Jason Danley Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | 1320 | -1032 | ||
7 | Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE | Eagle, NE | 1318 | -1034 | ||
8 | Gage Dorr Elmwood, NE | Elmwood, NE | 1315 | -1037 | ||
9 | Billy Alley Bennett, NE | Bennett, NE | 1225 | -1127 | ||
10 | Gregg Bakker Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | 1198 | -1154 |
View Full Points
ASCS SprintsASCS Sprints on Dirt
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Grubaugh St. Johns, MI | St. Johns, MI | 2871 | - | ||
2 | Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI | Bellevue, MI | 2728 | -143 | ||
3 | Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI | Grand Ledge, MI | 2640 | -231 | ||
4 | Ben Rutan Jerome, MI | Jerome, MI | 2602 | -269 | ||
5 | Dain Naida Adrain, MI | Adrain, MI | 2504 | -367 | ||
6 | Gavin Hunyady Chesaning, MI | Chesaning, MI | 2460 | -411 | ||
7 | Robert Huisken Marne, MI | Marne, MI | 2227 | -644 | ||
8 | Brett Mann Goshen, IN | Goshen, IN | 1820 | -1051 | ||
9 | Aaron Shaffer Arlington, VA | Arlington, VA | 1792 | -1079 | ||
10 | Jim Lingar Mishawaka, IN | Mishawaka, IN | 1432 | -1439 |
View Full Points
ASCS SprintsASCS Rebel Region
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lou Kennedy Jr Winnipeg, MB | Winnipeg, MB | 138 | - | ||
2 | Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA | Aliquippa, PA | 138 | - | ||
3 | Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO | Warsaw, MO | 135 | -3 | ||
4 | Travis Rilat Forney, TX | Forney, TX | 134 | -4 | ||
5 | Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS | Liberal, KS | 132 | -6 | ||
6 | Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK | Oklahoma City, OK | 124 | -14 | ||
7 | Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH | Chillicothe, OH | 124 | -14 | ||
8 | Mark Smith Ringwood, VIC | Ringwood, VIC | 123 | -15 | ||
9 | Gary Wright Hooks, TX | Hooks, TX | 120 | -18 | ||
10 | Darren Long Elida, OH | Elida, OH | 119 | -19 |