ASCS
ASCS

ASCS

As of 10/16/2021

ASCS SprintsLucas Oil ASCS National Tour

POINT LEADER

Blake Hahn

Blake Hahn

Sapulpa, OK

Number

52

Wins

6

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4810 -
2 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle (R) Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 4758 -52
3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4618 -192
4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 4578 -232
5 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3747 -1063
6 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3220 -1590
7 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 3120 -1690
8 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill (R) Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2954 -1856
9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 2582 -2228
10 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2398 -2412

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 10/2/2021

ASCS Non-Wing SprintsASCS Desert Non-Wing Sprints

POINT LEADER

Joshua Shipley

Joshua Shipley

Surprise, AZ

Number

2

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2 Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 962 -
2 7oh Bryan Ledbetter Jr Bryan Ledbetter Jr (R) Safford, AZ Safford, AZ 881 -81
3 AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 835 -127
4 3K Patrick Krob Patrick Krob Pearl City, HI Pearl City, HI 808 -154
5 Troy DeGaton Troy DeGaton Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ 763 -199
6 3 Pete Yerkovich Pete Yerkovich Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 762 -200
7 7K Bruce St. James Bruce St. James Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 728 -234
8 10 Eugene Thomas Eugene Thomas Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 715 -247
9 88 Philip Deeney Philip Deeney Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 699 -263
10 25AZ Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 613 -349

View Full Points

As of 8/27/2021

ASCS Elite SprintsASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprints

POINT LEADER

Justin Zimmerman

Justin Zimmerman

Athens, TX

Number

1J

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 1J Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 2563 -
2 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2305 -258
3 31 Mason Smith Mason Smith (R) Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2226 -337
4 48 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary (R) Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2047 -516
5 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens (R) Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 2011 -552
6 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1623 -940
7 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1558 -1005
8 7 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 1505 -1058
9 91 Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1504 -1059
10 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1414 -1149

View Full Points

As of 7/17/2021

ASCS Non-Wing SprintsASCS Elite Great Plains Non-Wing Sprints

POINT LEADER

Brian Hardman

Brian Hardman

Golden, CO

Number

16

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 16 Brian Hardman Brian Hardman Golden, CO Golden, CO 1063 -
2 8X Randy Dolberg Randy Dolberg Mills, WY Mills, WY 945 -118
3 92 Coby Pearce Coby Pearce Golden, CO Golden, CO 742 -321
4 59 Butch Hardman Butch Hardman Golden, CO Golden, CO 597 -466
5 20 Logan Hershey Logan Hershey Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 420 -643
6 6G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 385 -678
7 55 Gary Land Gary Land Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 277 -786
8 73 Bill Deay Bill Deay Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 235 -828
9 5 Eric Winckel Eric Winckel Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 232 -831
10 Terry Richards Jr Terry Richards Jr Denton, NE Denton, NE 150 -913

View Full Points

As of 9/4/2021

ASCS Non-Wing SprintsASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprints

POINT LEADER

Coby Pearce

Coby Pearce

Golden, CO

Number

92

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 92 Coby Pearce Coby Pearce Golden, CO Golden, CO 1099 -
2 55 Gary Land Gary Land Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1038 -61
3 16 Brian Hardman Brian Hardman Golden, CO Golden, CO 971 -128
4 59 Butch Hardman Butch Hardman Golden, CO Golden, CO 566 -533
5 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO 477 -622
6 35 Ryan Devitt Ryan Devitt Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO 385 -714
7 6G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 377 -722
8 3J Joel Mellon Joel Mellon Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 255 -844
9 15 Tim Walker Tim Walker Salida, CO Salida, CO 195 -904
10 19M Jason Tirb Jason Tirb Conifer, CO Conifer, CO 178 -921

View Full Points

As of 9/11/2021

ASCS SprintsASCS Frontier Region

POINT LEADER

Logan Forler

Logan Forler

Boise, ID

Number

2L

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 2143 -
2 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 2074 -69
3 9K Kory Wermling Kory Wermling Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2045 -98
4 37 Trever Kirkland Trever Kirkland Helena, MT Helena, MT 1899 -244
5 00B Michael Bingham Michael Bingham (R) Craig, CO Craig, CO 1558 -585
6 2X Mike Manwill Mike Manwill Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1540 -603
7 2 Shad Petersen Shad Petersen Casper, WY Casper, WY 1512 -631
8 81 Darren Smith Darren Smith Curlew, WA Curlew, WA 1415 -728
9 72 Phil Dietz Phil Dietz Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 1022 -1121
10 77 Damon McCune Damon McCune Shepherd, MT Shepherd, MT 999 -1144

View Full Points

As of 10/16/2021

ASCS SprintsASCS Lone Star Region

POINT LEADER

Casey Burkham

Casey Burkham

Combine, TX

Number

45B

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 45B Casey Burkham Casey Burkham (R) Combine, TX Combine, TX 529 -
2 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle (R) Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 450 -79
3 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 409 -120
4 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 402 -127
5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 396 -133
6 23B Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 388 -141
7 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 382 -147
8 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 368 -161
9 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 343 -186
10 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 306 -223

View Full Points

As of 10/9/2021

ASCS SprintsASCS Mid-South Region

POINT LEADER

Paxton Gregory

Paxton Gregory

Poplar Grove, AR

Number

3G

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory (R) Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 1334 -
2 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1331 -3
3 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1229 -105
4 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1122 -212
5 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 926 -408
6 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 852 -482
7 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 758 -576
8 8Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 657 -677
9 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 648 -686
10 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 626 -708

View Full Points

As of 10/9/2021

ASCS SprintsASCS Sooner Region

POINT LEADER

Jeremy Campbell

Jeremy Campbell

Wichita, KS

Number

10C

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2516 -
2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2402 -114
3 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2201 -315
4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2002 -514
5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1381 -1135
6 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1351 -1165
7 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1239 -1277
8 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1199 -1317
9 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 1103 -1413
10 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1064 -1452

View Full Points

As of 10/16/2021

ASCS SprintsASCS Southwest Region

POINT LEADER

Wes Wofford

Wes Wofford

Alamogordo, NM

Number

19

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 805 -
2 75X J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 770 -35
3 8 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ 715 -90
4 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 669 -136
5 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 640 -165
6 14 Cody Sickles Cody Sickles Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 616 -189
7 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 569 -236
8 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 563 -242
9 12 Jesse Stonecipher Jesse Stonecipher Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 538 -267
10 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 535 -270

View Full Points

As of 10/9/2021

ASCS SprintsASCS Warrior Region

POINT LEADER

Gunner Ramey

Gunner Ramey

Sedalia, MO

Number

21

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1741 -
2 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 1679 -62
3 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1320 -421
4 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1318 -423
5 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1310 -431
6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1247 -494
7 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1232 -509
8 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 1192 -549
9 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1112 -629
10 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1039 -702

View Full Points

As of 7/31/2021

ASCS SprintsLucas Oil ASCS Sprint Week presented by Smiley's Racing Products

POINT LEADER

Ryan Timms

Ryan Timms

Oklahoma City, OK

Number

5T

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1128 -
2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1010 -118
3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1004 -124
4 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle (R) Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 997 -131
5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 991 -137
6 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 849 -279
7 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 808 -320
8 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill (R) Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 805 -323
9 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 786 -342
10 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 718 -410

View Full Points