Slinger Super Speedway
Slinger Super Speedway

Slinger Super Speedway
Slinger, WI

2021 Points

As of 9/5/2021

Uptown Motorcars Super Late ModelsSlinger Super Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Luke Fenhaus

Luke Fenhaus

Wausau, WI

Number

4F

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 4F Luke Fenhaus Luke Fenhaus Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 889 -
2 45B Rich Bickle Jr. Rich Bickle Jr. Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 862 -27
3 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 785 -104
4 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Knowles, WI Knowles, WI 783 -106
5 92B RJ Braun RJ Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 761 -128
6 0D Ryan DeStefano Ryan DeStefano Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 758 -131
7 48K Brad Keith Brad Keith Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 744 -145
8 55L Rich Loch Rich Loch Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 686 -203
9 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 649 -240
10 38W Nick Wagner Nick Wagner Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 598 -291

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 9/12/2021

Late ModelsSlinger Super Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jack Stern

Jack Stern

Slinger, WI

Number

26S

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 26S Jack Stern Jack Stern Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1058 -
2 01G Ryan Gutknecht Ryan Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 1011 -47
3 99C Ryan Craine Ryan Craine Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 808 -250
4 39P Zach Prunty Zach Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 750 -308
5 61E Jerry Eckhardt Jerry Eckhardt Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 735 -323
6 3H Tyler Hromadka Tyler Hromadka Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 700 -358
7 46J Tom Jasinski Tom Jasinski Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 684 -374
8 99B Tom Berens Tom Berens Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 672 -386
9 55S Tyler Schley Tyler Schley Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 466 -592
10 91T Cole Thomas Cole Thomas Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 438 -620

View Full Points

As of 9/5/2021

The Finish Line Bar & Grill Super BeezSlinger Super Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Zach Greer

Zach Greer

Slinger, WI

Number

44G

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 44G Zach Greer Zach Greer Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 900 -
2 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 656 -244
3 8B Todd Buckley Todd Buckley West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 640 -260
4 28C Colin Saegert Colin Saegert Theresa, WI Theresa, WI 613 -287
5 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 513 -387
6 14M Mitchell Strobel Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 509 -391
7 88K Dale Kiley-Schaefer Dale Kiley-Schaefer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 461 -439
8 70H Derek Hoerig Derek Hoerig Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 402 -498
9 09X Nick Schmidt Nick Schmidt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 235 -665
10 28S Travis Scheid Travis Scheid West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 155 -745

View Full Points

As of 9/12/2021

Collett Systems Slinger BeesSlinger Super Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Brady Held

Brady Held

Iron Ridge, WI

Number

04H

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 04H Brady Held Brady Held Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1301 -
2 19B Misty Benn Misty Benn Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 1152 -149
3 11M Brandon Mennicke Brandon Mennicke Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1114 -187
4 24M Marty Tackes Marty Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1009 -292
5 3C Jason Clope Jason Clope Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 869 -432
6 15N Tracy Neu Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 866 -435
7 31B Billy Braun Billy Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 864 -437
8 20X Kendall Becker Kendall Becker Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 808 -493
9 10G Ricky Gebhard Ricky Gebhard Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 792 -509
10 23E Tom Elsinger Jr Tom Elsinger Jr West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 724 -577

View Full Points

As of 9/12/2021

Figure 8sSlinger Super Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Bill Shavlik

Bill Shavlik

West Bend, WI

Number

0S

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 0S Bill Shavlik Bill Shavlik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1325 -
2 17B Rick Bruskiewicz Rick Bruskiewicz Mayville, WI Mayville, WI 1275 -50
3 1O Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1250 -75
4 4G Scott Goetzke Scott Goetzke Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 905 -420
5 67L Ryan Lovald Ryan Lovald Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 870 -455
6 83G Eli Gorecki Eli Gorecki Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 840 -485
7 20B Shane Becker Shane Becker Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 295 -1030
8 61N Chris Neumann Chris Neumann Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 240 -1085
9 95L Russ Lorbiecki Russ Lorbiecki Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 100 -1225
10 95S Joe Shelby Joe Shelby Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 55 -1270

View Full Points

As of 9/5/2021

SportsmanSlinger Super Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Andrew Meyerhofer

Andrew Meyerhofer

Menasha, WI

Number

14M

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 14M Andrew Meyerhofer Andrew Meyerhofer Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 1146 -
2 53W Paul Wagner Paul Wagner Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1051 -95
3 99L Dale Lecus, Jr. Dale Lecus, Jr. Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 951 -195
4 4C Dan Calhoun Dan Calhoun Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 907 -239
5 32S Ryan Sielaff Ryan Sielaff North Prairie, WI North Prairie, WI 745 -401
6 9S Simon Seyfert Simon Seyfert Saukville, WI Saukville, WI 559 -587
7 18B Chris Beine Chris Beine Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 494 -652
8 29S Jake Schraufnagel Jake Schraufnagel Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 466 -680
9 10G Bobby Gutknecht Bobby Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 394 -752
10 32R Randy Ruth Randy Ruth Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 343 -803

View Full Points

As of 8/22/2021

Slinger SixersSlinger Super Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Brandon Tackes

Brandon Tackes

West Bend, WI

Number

24B

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 391 -
2 72F Mark Fogel Jr. Mark Fogel Jr. West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 350 -41
3 59X Rick Buss Rick Buss Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI 341 -50
4 84M Steven Mueller Steven Mueller Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 332 -59
5 16Z Joshua Zacharias Joshua Zacharias Madison, WI Madison, WI 316 -75
6 25H Todd Holerud Todd Holerud Lodi, WI Lodi, WI 279 -112
7 90M Matthew Moore Matthew Moore Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 180 -211
8 98Z Jon Zielieke Jon Zielieke Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 174 -217
9 29K Pat Kolehouse Pat Kolehouse Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 96 -295
10 22M Taylor McMullen Taylor McMullen Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 85 -306

View Full Points

As of 8/29/2021

The Finish Line Bar & Grill ModifiedsSlinger Super Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Tyler Schley

Tyler Schley

Richfield, WI

Number

6T

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 6T Tyler Schley Tyler Schley Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 397 -
2 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 354 -43
3 11T Bill Tandetzke Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 329 -68
4 1P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 319 -78
5 01B Carl Benn Carl Benn LISBON, WI LISBON, WI 317 -80
6 03O Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 210 -187
7 5S Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 83 -314
8 100M Aaron Marthaler Aaron Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 74 -323
9 5E David Edwards David Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI 62 -335
10 3S Denny Schott Denny Schott Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 57 -340

View Full Points

As of 9/19/2021

Bracket ASlinger Super Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Sidetracked *

Sidetracked *

Oak Creek, WI

Number

2

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 2 Sidetracked * Sidetracked * Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 25 -
2 711 Raceway * Raceway * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 22 -3
3 16 Finish Line * Finish Line * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 22 -3
4 175 Sheryl's 175 * Sheryl's 175 * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 19 -6
5 74 Slinger Speedway * Slinger Speedway * Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 17 -8
6 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI - -25
7 4S Wayne Sonkowsky Wayne Sonkowsky Appleton, WI Appleton, WI - -25
8 88H Brian Holtz Brian Holtz Muskego, WI Muskego, WI - -25
9 01B Carl Benn Carl Benn LISBON, WI LISBON, WI - -25
10 36D Joe DeCubellis Joe DeCubellis Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI - -25

View Full Points

As of 9/12/2021

Great North LegendsSlinger Super Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Dillon Schwanbeck

Dillon Schwanbeck

Poynette, WI

Number

27S

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 27S Dillon Schwanbeck Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI Poynette, WI 494 -
2 140M Aaron Moyer Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 392 -102
3 90G Michael Guderski Michael Guderski Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 321 -173
4 76L James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL 259 -235
5 41M Tony Moyer Tony Moyer Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 198 -296
6 67P Spencer Polacek Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 190 -304
7 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA 189 -305
8 47J Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 169 -325
9 18B Amanda Brockhouse Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 153 -341
10 7M Ben Massman Ben Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 135 -359

View Full Points

As of 9/12/2021

BandoleroSlinger Super Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Ayrton Brockhouse

Ayrton Brockhouse

Shakopee, MN

Number

12B

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 647 -
2 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 527 -120
3 64P Anna Price Anna Price Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 456 -191
4 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 442 -205
5 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 416 -231
6 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 348 -299
7 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 345 -302
8 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 343 -304
9 08F Haylee Flairty Haylee Flairty Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 341 -306
10 901H Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 306 -341

View Full Points