Slinger Super Speedway
Slinger, WI
2021 Points
Elite 8 Series Super Late ModelsSlinger Super Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4F | Luke Fenhaus Wausau, WI | Wausau, WI | 889 | - | |
2 | 45B | Rich Bickle Jr Edgerton, WI | Edgerton, WI | 862 | -27 | |
3 | 11P | Alex Prunty Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 785 | -104 | |
4 | 22P | Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI | Allenton, WI | 783 | -106 | |
5 | 92B | RJ Braun Wales, WI | Wales, WI | 761 | -128 | |
6 | 0D | Ryan DeStefano Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | 758 | -131 | |
7 | 48K | Brad Keith Allenton, WI | Allenton, WI | 744 | -145 | |
8 | 55L | Rich Loch Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 686 | -203 | |
9 | 51A | Steve Apel West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 649 | -240 | |
10 | 38W | Nick Wagner Hartford, WI | Hartford, WI | 598 | -291 |
View Full Points
Uptown Motorcars Pro Late ModelsSlinger Super Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26S | Jack Stern Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 1058 | - | |
2 | 01G | Ryan Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | 1011 | -47 | |
3 | 99C | Ryan Craine Hartford, WI | Hartford, WI | 808 | -250 | |
4 | 39P | Zach Prunty Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 750 | -308 | |
5 | 61E | Jerry Eckhardt Johnson Creek, WI | Johnson Creek, WI | 735 | -323 | |
6 | 3H | Tyler Hromadka Colgate, WI | Colgate, WI | 700 | -358 | |
7 | 46J | Tom Jasinski Pewaukee, WI | Pewaukee, WI | 684 | -374 | |
8 | 99B | Tom Berens Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 672 | -386 | |
9 | 55S | Tyler Schley Richfield, WI | Richfield, WI | 466 | -592 | |
10 | 91T | Cole Thomas Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | 438 | -620 |
View Full Points
Finish Line Sales & Service Super BeezSlinger Super Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44G | Zach Greer Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 900 | - | |
2 | 24B | Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 656 | -244 | |
3 | 8B | Todd Buckley West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 640 | -260 | |
4 | 28C | Colin Saegert Theresa, WI | Theresa, WI | 613 | -287 | |
5 | 14S | Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI | Iron Ridge, WI | 513 | -387 | |
6 | 14M | Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI | Iron Ridge, WI | 509 | -391 | |
7 | 88K | Dale Kiley-Schaefer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 461 | -439 | |
8 | 70H | Derek Hoerig Germantown, WI | Germantown, WI | 402 | -498 | |
9 | 09X | Nick Schmidt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | 235 | -665 | |
10 | 28S | Travis Scheid West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 155 | -745 |
View Full Points
Town 9 Tap Slinger BeesSlinger Super Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04H | Brady Held Iron Ridge, WI | Iron Ridge, WI | 1301 | - | |
2 | 19B | Misty Benn Menomonee Falls, WI | Menomonee Falls, WI | 1152 | -149 | |
3 | 11M | Brandon Mennicke Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 1114 | -187 | |
4 | 24M | Marty Tackes West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 1009 | -292 | |
5 | 3C | Jason Clope Janesville, WI | Janesville, WI | 869 | -432 | |
6 | 15N | Tracy Neu Iron Ridge, WI | Iron Ridge, WI | 866 | -435 | |
7 | 31B | Billy Braun Wales, WI | Wales, WI | 864 | -437 | |
8 | 20X | Kendall Becker Hartford, WI | Hartford, WI | 808 | -493 | |
9 | 10G | Ricky Gebhard Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | 792 | -509 | |
10 | 23E | Tom Elsinger Jr West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 724 | -577 |
View Full Points
Figure 8sSlinger Super Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0S | Bill Shavlik West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 1325 | - | |
2 | 17B | Rick Bruskiewicz Mayville, WI | Mayville, WI | 1275 | -50 | |
3 | 1O | Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 1250 | -75 | |
4 | 4G | Scott Goetzke Iron Ridge, WI | Iron Ridge, WI | 905 | -420 | |
5 | 67L | Ryan Lovald Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 870 | -455 | |
6 | 83G | Eli Gorecki Elkhorn, WI | Elkhorn, WI | 840 | -485 | |
7 | 20B | Shane Becker Hartford, WI | Hartford, WI | 295 | -1030 | |
8 | 61N | Chris Neumann Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 240 | -1085 | |
9 | 95L | Russ Lorbiecki Sussex, WI | Sussex, WI | 100 | -1225 | |
10 | 95S | Joe Shelby Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 55 | -1270 |
View Full Points
SportsmanSlinger Super Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14M | Andrew Meyerhofer Menasha, WI | Menasha, WI | 1146 | - | |
2 | 53W | Paul Wagner Iron Ridge, WI | Iron Ridge, WI | 1051 | -95 | |
3 | 99L | Dale Lecus, Jr. Caledonia, WI | Caledonia, WI | 951 | -195 | |
4 | 4C | Dan Calhoun Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 907 | -239 | |
5 | 32S | Ryan Sielaff North Prairie, WI | North Prairie, WI | 745 | -401 | |
6 | 9S | Simon Seyfert Saukville, WI | Saukville, WI | 559 | -587 | |
7 | 18B | Chris Beine Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 494 | -652 | |
8 | 29S | Jake Schraufnagel Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 466 | -680 | |
9 | 10G | Bobby Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | 394 | -752 | |
10 | 32R | Randy Ruth Menomonee Falls, WI | Menomonee Falls, WI | 343 | -803 |
View Full Points
Slinger SixersSlinger Super Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24B | Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 391 | - | |
2 | 72F | Mark Fogel Jr West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 350 | -41 | |
3 | 59X | Rick Buss Sullivan, WI | Sullivan, WI | 341 | -50 | |
4 | 84M | Steven Mueller Deforest, WI | Deforest, WI | 332 | -59 | |
5 | 16Z | Joshua Zacharias LONE ROCK, WI | LONE ROCK, WI | 316 | -75 | |
6 | 25H | Todd Holerud Lodi, WI | Lodi, WI | 279 | -112 | |
7 | 90M | Matthew Moore Tomah, WI | Tomah, WI | 180 | -211 | |
8 | 98Z | Jon Zielieke Campbellsport, WI | Campbellsport, WI | 174 | -217 | |
9 | 29K | Pat Kolehouse Jefferson, WI | Jefferson, WI | 96 | -295 | |
10 | 22M | Taylor McMullen Tomah, WI | Tomah, WI | 85 | -306 |
View Full Points
The Finish Line Bar & Grill ModifiedsSlinger Super Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6T | Tyler Schley Richfield, WI | Richfield, WI | 397 | - | |
2 | 54O | Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI | Jackson, WI | 354 | -43 | |
3 | 11T | Bill Tandetzke Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | 329 | -68 | |
4 | 1P | Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI | Richfield, WI | 319 | -78 | |
5 | 01B | Carl Benn LISBON, WI | LISBON, WI | 317 | -80 | |
6 | 03O | Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 210 | -187 | |
7 | 5S | Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI | Kendall, WI | 83 | -314 | |
8 | 100M | Aaron Marthaler Glenwood, MN | Glenwood, MN | 74 | -323 | |
9 | 5E | David Edwards Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 62 | -335 | |
10 | 3S | Denny Schott Mauston, WI | Mauston, WI | 57 | -340 |
View Full Points
Great North LegendsSlinger Super Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27S | Dillon Schwanbeck Poynette, WI | Poynette, WI | 494 | - | |
2 | 140M | Aaron Moyer Allenton, WI | Allenton, WI | 392 | -102 | |
3 | 90G | Michael Guderski Markesan, WI | Markesan, WI | 321 | -173 | |
4 | 76L | James Lynch Palos Park, IL | Palos Park, IL | 259 | -235 | |
5 | 41M | Tony Moyer Allenton, WI | Allenton, WI | 198 | -296 | |
6 | 67P | Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 190 | -304 | |
7 | 7T | Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA | Marion, IA | 189 | -305 | |
8 | 47J | Austin Jahr Farmington, MN | Farmington, MN | 169 | -325 | |
9 | 18B | Amanda Brockhouse Shakopee, MN | Shakopee, MN | 153 | -341 | |
10 | 7M | Ben Massman East Troy, WI | East Troy, WI | 135 | -359 |
View Full Points
Johnson & Sons Paving BandolerosSlinger Super Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12B | Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN | Shakopee, MN | 647 | - | |
2 | 29O | Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI | Lake Mills, WI | 527 | -120 | |
3 | 64P | Anna Price Rhinelander, WI | Rhinelander, WI | 456 | -191 | |
4 | 5C | Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 442 | -205 | |
5 | 61E | Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | 416 | -231 | |
6 | 93O | Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 348 | -299 | |
7 | 44O | Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 345 | -302 | |
8 | 13B | Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN | Shakopee, MN | 343 | -304 | |
9 | 08F | Haylee Flairty Hartford, WI | Hartford, WI | 341 | -306 | |
10 | 901H | Alex Hartwig Portage, WI | Portage, WI | 306 | -341 |